Selectivo Ekiden - Toyota Boshoku 1.6K


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
42 Javier Alvarado M 40-99 M 5:17.5 5:21.2 1 1 1
14 Didier Reza Escobedo M 1-39 M 5:22.9 5:27.0 2 1 2
23 Ernesto Salas Salas M 1-39 M 5:24.8 5:28.9 3 2 3
13 Joel Rocha M 1-39 M 5:33.0 5:37.0 4 3 4
77 Ana Janeth Ibarra F 1-39 F 5:40.6 5:40.9 5 1 1
61 Jonathan Felix Martinez M 1-39 M 5:38.7 5:42.9 6 4 5
1 Adalberto Puentes Gandara M 1-39 M 5:44.0 5:47.7 7 5 6
39 Jose Luis Torres Quiñones M 1-39 M 5:47.2 5:51.3 8 6 7
20 Jose Antonio Solis Acuña M 40-99 M 5:49.3 5:53.3 9 2 8
41 Aaron Triana Luna M 1-39 M 5:47.8 5:54.7 10 7 9
47 Juan Angel Rojas M M 1-39 M 5:52.5 5:57.4 11 8 10
21 Misael Martinez Gomez M 1-39 M 5:59.3 6:03.7 12 9 11
112 Jose Cueto Paredes M 1-39 M 6:11.0 6:15.3 13 10 12
58 Francisco Alvarado Favila M 1-39 M 6:11.5 6:16.0 14 11 13
60 Jose Elias Castañeda M 1-39 M 6:12.3 6:17.4 15 12 14
7 Ana Cristina Felix F 1-39 F 6:23.1 6:23.5 16 2 2
67 Alfredo Fernandez M 40-99 M 6:16.3 6:24.1 17 3 15
59 Alejandro Loza M 1-39 M 6:18.3 6:25.0 18 13 16
70 Rafael Blanco M 1-39 M 6:18.3 6:25.0 19 14 17
86 Juan Antonio Salazar Dimas M 1-39 M 6:30.0 6:36.7 20 15 18
88 Jesus Hernandez Ramos M 1-39 M 6:36.6 6:44.1 21 16 19
43 Jose Alfredo Lopez Avila M 1-39 M 6:41.5 6:47.2 22 17 20
5 Orlando Perez M 1-39 M 6:43.3 6:47.6 23 18 21
69 Sergio Martinez M 40-99 M 6:43.9 6:48.1 24 4 22
49 Ernesto Castro M 1-39 M 6:45.3 6:50.4 25 19 23
79 Jose Karim Casillas Alanis M 1-39 M 6:46.6 6:54.2 26 20 24
115 Juan Carlos Fraire M 40-99 M 6:49.2 6:55.0 27 5 25
11 Jesus Ortega Rodriguez M 40-99 M 6:50.2 6:55.1 28 6 26
25 Jorge Sierra M 1-39 M 6:50.4 6:55.6 29 21 27
18 Lariza Gonzalez F 40-99 F 7:01.7 7:02.7 30 1 3
15 Nicolas Aaron Ramirez Hernandez M 1-39 M 7:04.7 7:09.9 31 22 28
38 Luis Yair Rosales Aranda M 1-39 M 7:25.6 7:32.0 32 23 29
100 Victor M Estala Rojas M 40-99 M 7:26.9 7:34.9 33 7 30
55 Francisco Garcia M 1-39 M 7:27.7 7:34.9 34 24 31
114 Jorge Alberto Arguijo Alvarado M 40-99 M 7:32.0 7:36.8 35 8 32
4 Veronica De La Cruz Rodriguez F 1-39 F 7:50.2 7:50.7 36 3 4
118 Erik Garcia M 1-39 M 7:44.7 7:51.1 37 25 33
107 Miguel Mireles Torres M 40-99 M 7:53.6 7:59.7 38 9 34
80 Brenda Gonzalez Guzman F 1-39 F 8:10.2 8:10.8 39 4 5
12 Monica Alvarado Puentes F 1-39 F 8:11.4 8:12.0 40 5 6
98 Jorge Jorge Nava M 1-39 M 8:11.2 8:16.0 41 26 35
65 Maria Teresa Zapata F 40-99 F 8:16.2 8:16.1 42 2 7
51 Jose Adan Moreno M 40-99 M 8:12.1 8:17.7 43 10 36
103 Rosa E De La Cruz G F 1-39 F 8:16.7 8:18.2 44 6 8
62 Maria Del Carmen Valdez F 1-39 F 8:29.6 8:31.1 45 7 9
89 Karla Rodriguez Adame F 1-39 F 8:35.4 8:36.1 46 8 10
64 Annel Montelongo F 1-39 F 8:43.4 8:43.8 47 9 11
96 Ximena Coronado B F 1-39 F 9:04.0 9:05.1 48 10 12
113 Acenet Rojas Rodrgiuez F 1-39 F 9:10.0 9:11.5 49 11 13
40 Flor Angelica Lopez M F 1-39 F 9:20.8 9:22.6 50 12 14
53 Santiago Moreno M 40-99 M 9:15.3 9:23.6 51 11 37
35 Laura Elena Santos F 40-99 F 9:55.0 9:57.6 52 3 15
48 Dulce Nancy Arguijo F 1-39 F 10:37.6 10:38.5 53 13 16
108 Maria Del Rosario Vale Antuna F 40-99 F 10:53.1 10:54.3 54 4 17
26 Luis Hiroshi M 40-99 M 10:50.0 10:58.8 55 12 38
32 Uriel Alejandro Estala Navarro M 1-39 M 11:41.3 11:46.8 56 27 39
28 Eduardo Soto M 40-99 M 11:27.5 11:47.6 57 13 40
19 Fermin Sustaita M 40-99 M 0 0
27 Jose Juan Martinez M 40-99 M 0 0
90 Alonso Barron M 40-99 M 0 0
71 Osvaldo Oropeza M 40-99 M 0 0
24 Jose Santiago Benavides M 1-39 M 0 0
54 Ricardo Campos M 1-39 M 0 0
52 Jose Luis Rodriguez M 1-39 M 0 0
56 Jacinto Martinez Nolasco M 1-39 M 0 0
57 Jorge Vargas M 1-39 M 0 0
44 Erick Daniel Dominguez M 1-39 M 0 0
45 Angel De Jesus Rodriguez Vazquez M 1-39 M 0 0
78 Tomas Olvera M 1-39 M 0 0
29 Diego Yañez M 1-39 M 0 0
30 Roberto Castruita M 1-39 M 0 0
33 Edgar Daniel Moreno Espinoza M 1-39 M 0 0
34 Victor Isaac Zamora Hurtado M 1-39 M 0 0
74 Emmanuel Parrilla Santacruz M 1-39 M 0 0
75 Manuel Ortega M 1-39 M 0 0
68 Antonio Sosa Dominguez M 1-39 M 0 0
17 Jorge Antonio Gonzalez Sanchez M 1-39 M 0 0
22 Mario Alberto Hernandez M 1-39 M 0 0
93 Federico Arrañaga Monarrez M 1-39 M 0 0
94 Jose Gerardo Perez E M 1-39 M 0 0
10 Arahat De Jesus Gonzalez M 1-39 M 0 0
2 Fco Javier De La Torre M 1-39 M 0 0
3 Mauricio Hernadez R M 1-39 M 0 0
99 Manuel De Jesus Ramirez Delgado M 1-39 M 0 0
101 Manuel Rodriguez M 1-39 M 0 0
97 Jose Luis Zapata Ibarra M 1-39 M 0 0
109 Joseph Daniel Ayala M 1-39 M 0 0
110 Pedro Ramirez Diaz M 1-39 M 0 0
111 Victor Hugo Silos M 1-39 M 0 0
104 Jesus Gonzalez M 1-39 M 0 0
105 Carlos Alberto Sanchez Diaz M 1-39 M 0 0
106 Jose Luis Salazar M 1-39 M 0 0
72 Adelina Garcia F 40-99 F 0 0
37 Berenice Hernandez Reyes F 40-99 F 0 0
85 Beatriz Lopez F 40-99 F 0 0
92 Dalia Violeta Mireles F 40-99 F 0 0
16 Xochitl Lopez F 40-99 F 0 0
31 Nayeli Alejandra Ramirez F 1-39 F 0 0
95 Danelia Meza F 1-39 F 0 0
102 Iveth Cruz Morin F 1-39 F 0 0
46 Edith Liliana Castro F 1-39 F 0 0
50 Rocio Gonzalez F 1-39 F 0 0
36 Claudia Iris Esparza Mancillas F 1-39 F 0 0
73 Veronica Rojas F 1-39 F 0 0
63 Ana Abigail Garcia F 1-39 F 0 0
66 Victor Gerardo Hernandez Ochoa F 1-39 F 0 0
87 Alejandra Fernandez F 1-39 F 0 0
91 Diana Laura Vazquez Machado F 1-39 F 0 0
81 Ana Karen Mendoza F 1-39 F 0 0
82 Marisol Sandoval G F 1-39 F 0 0
83 Ariadna Gonzalez Luna F 1-39 F 0 0
84 Giovanna De La Torre F 1-39 F 0 0
76 Mariana Hernandez F 1-39 F 0 0
6 Erika Contreras Prado F 1-39 F 0 0
8 Nadia Garcia Sanchez F 1-39 F 0 0
9 Jasmin Guadalupe Ibarra F 1-39 F 0 0