5K IMCP de la Laguna


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
147 Marcos Sanchez Moreno M 1-39 M 19:58.0 20:00.1 1 1 1
8 Edgar Abraham Duran Luna M Corredores Grupo Gr 1-39 M 22:11.0 22:13.5 2 2 2
150 Jose Angel Estrada Martinez M 1-39 M 24:35.9 24:45.7 3 3 3
95 Juan Manuel Poblano Ramirez M Lobos Nc 40-99 M 24:55.8 24:59.1 4 1 4
22 Luis Oscar Torres Ramirez M Fca Contadores 0-99 M 26:34.6 26:38.2 5 1 5
94 Brandon Miranda Emiliano M Independiente 1-39 M 26:34.2 26:38.2 6 4 6
11 Hector Ivan Muñoz Chavez M Colegio 1-39 M 26:53.6 26:56.1 7 5 7
62 Alejandro Valenzuela Aymerich M 0-99 M 27:32.9 27:41.4 8 2 8
107 Miguel Obed Navarro Alonso M Independiente 1-39 M 28:25.4 28:39.1 9 6 9
7 Samuel Duran Morales M Corredores Grupo Gr 40-99 M 28:41.0 28:49.4 10 2 10
36 Juan Jose Gutierrez Cruz M 1-39 M 28:49.3 28:55.2 11 7 11
146 Alejandra Tovar Tames F 1-39 F 29:55.5 29:57.3 12 1 1
54 Aurora Muñoz Fernandez F 0-99 F 31:17.9 31:21.8 13 1 2
101 Alexis Silva Emiliano M Independiente 1-39 M 32:02.7 32:06.7 14 8 12
50 Margarita Alcala Suarez F Sunday Runner 40-99 F 32:03.7 32:08.6 15 1 3
84 Ana Gabriela Veyna Barceas F Mas Running 1-39 F 32:10.0 32:16.5 16 2 4
86 Daniel Alonso Veyna Barceas M Mas Running 0-99 M 32:10.1 32:16.6 17 3 13
37 Maria Mayela Avila Torres F Sunday Runners 40-99 F 32:16.7 32:21.6 18 2 5
19 Jose Alberto Duran Silva M 1-39 M 32:14.3 32:26.0 19 9 14
137 Ivan Rodriguez Carmona M 1-39 M 32:27.4 32:35.3 20 10 15
92 Víctor Manuel Poblano M Lobos Nc 1-39 M 32:46.0 32:49.2 21 11 16
99 Rodolfo Silva Emiliano M Independiente 1-39 M 33:59.4 34:03.4 22 12 17
108 Mauricio Jafet Ramirez Alonso M Independiente 1-39 M 34:04.8 23 13 18
116 Jose Alejandro Valdivia Berlanga M 40-99 M 34:15.4 34:31.6 24 3 19
46 Norma Torres Santana F 1-39 F 34:31.4 34:37.7 25 3 6
25 Brenda Josefina Romero Almaraz F Santos Laguna 0-99 F 34:32.6 34:42.4 26 2 7
18 Rogelio Duran Morales M 40-99 M 34:36.5 34:48.6 27 4 20
2 Juan Carlos Torres Tenorio M Rs Tax - Ricardo Balcazar 1-39 M 35:26.9 35:41.7 28 14 21
128 Vanessa Alvarado Guevara F 1-39 F 35:36.5 35:43.3 29 4 8
70 Jose Alfredo Gonzalez Reyes M Corredores De Grupo Gr 40-99 M 36:53.2 37:01.8 30 5 22
83 Ana Karina Coronado Gonzalez F Peñoles 1-39 F 37:00.9 37:08.3 31 5 9
17 Jose Alberto Duran Morales M 40-99 M 37:23.0 37:34.9 32 6 23
63 Valentín Treviño M 0-99 M 37:44.3 37:53.1 33 4 24
48 Marcial Francisco Torres Sanchez M 1-39 M 37:47.7 37:54.5 34 15 25
6 Maria De La Luz Gomez Montelongo F 40-99 F 37:48.8 37:55.8 35 3 10
34 Bertha Alicia Gutierrez Cruz F Ducks 1-39 F 38:26.0 38:31.8 36 6 11
45 Tania Guadalupe Campos Murillo F 1-39 F 38:38.2 38:44.3 37 7 12
32 Marco Antonio Aguilar Velasquez M Grupo Mark 1-39 M 38:45.1 38:58.3 38 16 26
13 Ana Sofia Félix Milán F 0-99 F 40:16.1 39 3 13
65 Laura Valdez Valenzuela F Gossler 1-39 F 40:06.1 40:16.3 40 8 14
81 Luis Roberto Barbosa Hamdan M 1-39 M 40:06.2 40:16.3 41 17 27
1 Ricardo Alberto Balcazar Esparza M Rs Tax - Ricardo Balcázar 40-99 M 40:55.8 41:10.0 42 7 28
38 Alfonso Rodríguez Morales M No 1-39 M 42:07.7 42:20.1 43 18 29
20 Jose Manuel Sandoval Flores M 40-99 M 42:13.9 42:27.1 44 8 30
28 Marco Antonio Ahumada Duran M 1-39 M 42:15.0 42:27.3 45 19 31
120 Francisco Emmanuel Mireles Gomez M 1-39 M 42:23.5 42:30.0 46 20 32
121 Jorge Luis Puente Castañeda M 1-39 M 42:24.8 42:30.6 47 21 33
57 Alejandra Jalife Acosta F Gossler 1-39 F 42:46.3 42:52.5 48 9 15
106 Rocio Alonso De La Rosa F Independiente 40-99 F 44:19.0 44:33.3 49 4 16
52 Alondra Calderon Garcia F 1-39 F 45:24.9 45:31.7 50 10 17
112 Arlette Medina Tellerin F 40-99 F 45:44.7 45:55.9 51 5 18
42 Jose Muñoz Boyens M 40-99 M 48:39.1 48:42.2 52 9 34
68 Marcela Berumen Rodriguez F Gossler 1-39 F 49:26.1 49:37.3 53 11 19
26 Celia Elizabeth Quiñones Quiñones F Comunidad Universitaria 0-99 F 49:46.7 49:57.5 54 4 20
16 Liz Rodriguez F Comunidad Universitaria 0-99 F 49:48.6 49:57.6 55 5 21
51 Maria Magdalena Chavez Navarro F Sunday Runners 40-99 F 50:36.8 50:42.6 56 6 22
124 Fanny Silvia Gama Gama F 40-99 F 50:38.6 50:44.1 57 7 23
15 Lizbeth Felix Milan F 0-99 F 50:59.8 58 6 24
118 Mayela monserrat Orona Moreno F 1-39 F 51:05.3 51:10.5 59 12 25
119 Yesica del rosario Orona Moreno F 1-39 F 51:05.5 51:10.7 60 13 26
109 Juan Pablo Garcia Miranda M No 40-99 M 51:10.7 51:30.0 61 10 35
134 Nicolas Josue Cruz M 1-39 M 53:33.0 53:48.2 62 22 36
123 Virginia Crispin F 1-39 F 54:25.8 54:33.6 63 14 27
122 Diana lizeth Avalos gonzales F 1-39 F 54:26.3 54:33.6 64 15 28
130 Wendy Alonso De La Rosa M 1-39 M 55:09.4 55:23.7 65 23 37
44 Rosa Araceli Barrera Chairez F 40-99 F 55:37.9 55:41.2 66 8 29
40 Ma Del Refugio Barrera Chairez F 40-99 F 55:38.4 55:41.9 67 9 30
60 Eduardo Hector De La Garza M 40-99 M 56:13.4 56:21.3 68 11 38
79 Alma Cristina Ruiz Araiza F Gossler 1-39 F 56:20.0 56:52.2 69 16 31
75 Joaquin E Lopez M Gossler 40-99 M 56:16.7 56:52.7 70 12 39
5 Maria Sofia Puente Treviño F Rs Tax - Ricardo Balcazar 1-39 F 57:23.3 57:47.5 71 17 32
3 Ana Patricia Puente Treviño F Rs Tax - Ricardo Balcazar 1-39 F 57:33.3 57:48.6 72 18 33
4 Rosa Isela Figuerola Ruiz F Rs Tax - Ricardo Balcazar 1-39 F 57:49.5 73 19 34
43 Luis Antonio Torres Ramirez M Mireles Saguii 1-39 M 58:46.0 58:50.7 74 24 40
41 Aidee Garcia Meraz F Mireles Saguii 1-39 F 58:46.9 58:50.8 75 20 35
33 Elena Hernández Delgado F Universidad Vizcaya 0-99 F 1:00:12.8 1:00:26.7 76 7 36
31 Aracely Carrillo Alvarado F 0-99 F 1:00:13.1 1:00:26.8 77 8 37
64 Alicia Lugo F Gossler 1-39 F 1:00:45.5 1:00:56.6 78 21 38
73 Alma Cristina Diaz Rivera F Gossler 1-39 F 1:00:46.4 1:00:56.9 79 22 39
72 Liliana Gabriela De La Torre Acosta F Gossler 0-99 F 1:00:47.0 1:00:57.3 80 9 40
145 Jesus Israel Vazquez Carrillo M 1-39 M 1:03:59.6 1:04:10.0 81 25 41
71 Jose Alfredo Gonzalez Flores F Club De Corredores Grupo Gr 1-39 F 1:08:34.8 82 23 41
113 Carlos Gonzalez Garcia M 40-99 M 1:09:23.0 1:09:32.8 83 13 42
61 Jose Luis Ortiz Valdes M Peñoles 40-99 M 1:09:32.9 84 14 43
76 Alejandra De Leon Gonzalez F 40-99 F 1:22:04.5 85 10 42
82 Luz Maria Hinostroza Rdz F Grupo Mark 40-99 F 0 0
39 Francisca Barrera Chairez F 40-99 F 0 0
138 Olivia Orozco Estrada F 40-99 F 0 0
93 Carolina García Rosales F Lobos Nc 1-39 F 0 0
87 Selene Rivas De La Torre F 1-39 F 0 0
66 Salma Mariela Perez Rodriguez F Gossler 1-39 F 0 0
21 Perla Alejandra Vazquez Rodriguez F 1-39 F 0 0
139 Maria Montserrat Orozco Estrada F 1-39 F 0 0
127 Monica Arlette Serrano Carbajal F 1-39 F 0 0
135 Maria Teresa Salinas gonzales F 1-39 F 0 0
148 Ana Pamela Gomez Victorino F 1-39 F 0 0
149 Karyna Sandoval Ortega F 1-39 F 0 0
14 Sasha Sanchez Leyva F 0-99 F 0 0
105 Xochitl Yamileth Cardenas Cortes F 0-99 F 0 0
114 Maria Fernanda Esparza De Los Reyes F 0-99 F 0 0
12 Cesar Gerardo Garcia Gandara M Santos Laguna 0-99 M 0 0
74 Josue Silva M 0-99 M 0 0
58 Javier Hernandez Gallegos M Peñoles 0-99 M 0 0
59 Rafael Rebollar Hernandez M Peñoles 0-99 M 0 0
30 Martin Silva Meza M Santos 0-99 M 0 0
27 Gerardo Puentes Rodriguez M 0-99 M 0 0
100 Jannia Emiliano Torres F Independiente 1-6 F 0 0
78 Daniela De La Garza F 1-6 F 0 0
80 Luis Roberto Lopéz Ruiz M Gossler 1-6 M 0 0
117 Cristian Adrian Lopez Ruiz M 1-6 M 0 0
131 Ximena Navarro Alonso F 1-8 F 2:07.3 0 0
35 Ana Camila Carlos Gutierrez F Duckies 1-8 F 0 0
103 Izel Emiliano Torres F Independiente 1-8 F 0 0
136 Javier Antonio Lozano Salinas M 1-8 M 2:10.1 0 0
133 Kevin Emmanuel Carrillo M 1-8 M 0 0
96 Osvaldo Miranda Emiliano M Independiente 1-8 M 0 0
90 Kevin Emmanuel Carrillo Bustamante M 1-8 M 0 0
67 Diego Gabriel Moreno M 1-8 M 0 0
77 Alejandra De La Garza F 1-11 F 0 0
29 Juan Ernesto Huitron Duran M 1-11 M 0 0
129 Hiram Navarro Alonso M 1-11 M 0 0
97 Víctor Manuel Poblano Garcia M Lobos Nc 1-11 M 0 0
98 Yaretzi Emiliano Castro F Independiente 1-13 F 48:06.1 0 0
102 Cristina Silva Emiliano F Independiente 1-13 F 1:18:24.9 0 0
10 Alan Roberto Muñoz Chavez M Colegio 1-13 M 0 0
91 Gustavo Alaniz Siguentes M 40-99 M 0 0
49 David Castelan Contreras M 40-99 M 0 0
53 Ricardo Ortiz Hernandez M Peñoles 40-99 M 0 0
55 Rodolfo Ponce Lares M Peñoles 40-99 M 0 0
104 Julian Daniel Rodriguez M Vanguardia Contadores 40-99 M 0 0
24 Mario Ruiz Martinez M 40-99 M 0 0
110 Juan Alvarez Rivera M Demon´s 40-99 M 0 0
140 M. Antonio 1 Gamboa Cabrera M 40-99 M 0 0
141 Marco Antonio 2 Gamboa Cabrera M 40-99 M 0 0
142 Marco Antonio 3 Gamboa Cabrera M 40-99 M 0 0
143 Marco Antonio 4 Gamboa Cabrera M 40-99 M 0 0
144 Marco Antonio 5 Gamboa Cabrera M 40-99 M 0 0
85 Francisco Emmanuel Carrillo Moreno M Colegio 1-39 M 0 0
69 Alan Torres Tostada M Gossler 1-39 M 0 0
23 Carlos Eduaro Garcia M 1-39 M 0 0
111 Juan Jose Alvarez Martinez M Demon´s 1-39 M 0 0
125 Heriberto Gonzales Solis M 1-39 M 0 0
126 Fernando De Leon Pedraza M 1-39 M 0 0
88 Braulio Gallardo De La Paz M 1-39 M 0 0
89 Samuel Aguirre Gomez M 1-39 M 0 0
56 Jose Elias Villanueva Moran M Gossler S.C. 1-39 M 0 0
47 Jose Luis Sanchez Prado M 1-39 M 0 0
9 Luis Alberto Muñoz Contreras M Colegio 1-39 M 0 0
132 Francisco Emmanuel Carrillo M 1-39 M 0 0
115 Miguel Angel Alvarado Hernandez M 1-39 M 0 0