3er Edición Vizcaya Trail


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
29 Marcos Alberto Sanchez Moreno M Laguna Seca 1-29 M DNF 1 0 1
127 Adrian Rivera Canizales M Libre 30-39 M DNF 2 0 2
139 Ricardo Carreon Gutierrez M Libre 30-39 M DNF 3 0 3
44 Mixtli Muñoz Hernandez M Alberto Galvan 1-29 M DNF 4 1 4
61 Didier Reza M 1-29 M DNF 5 2 5
49 Jose Francisco Juarez M 1-29 M DNF 6 3 6
19 Fhernando Rodriguez Gomez M Ultra Intensos 1-29 M DNF 7 4 7
129 Fernando Samaniego Ramirez M Libre 1-29 M DNF 8 5 8
20 Rafael Velazco Castellanos M La Pandilla 30-39 M DNF 9 1 9
18 Luis Espino M Centinelas Trail 30-39 M DNF 10 2 10
8 Edgar Duran Luna M Bengalas 1-29 M DNF 11 6 11
63 Francisco Javier Gandara Hernandez M Lobos San Pedro 50-59 M DNF 12 1 12
41 Eduardo Beltran Mireles M Libre 1-29 M DNF 13 7 13
31 Ramon Jacquez M Mas Running 40-49 M DNF 14 1 14
131 Yaro Uvalle Ruiz M Libre 1-29 M DNF 15 8 15
71 Olavo Perez Mata M 50-59 M DNF 16 2 16
60 Misael Martinez M 30-39 M DNF 17 3 17
12 Felix Vega M Proactive 30-39 M DNF 18 4 18
11 Jose Siller Limon M Centinelas Trail 50-59 M DNF 19 3 19
40 Carlos Arjon Meza M Centinelas 40-49 M DNF 20 2 20
115 Juan Carlos Alvarado Aguilera M Kikapu 1-29 M DNF 21 9 21
136 Miriam Banderas F Libre 30-39 F DNF 22 0 1
93 Aaron Navarro M Mteam 40-49 M DNF 23 3 22
48 Oscar Rivera M 1-29 M DNF 24 10 23
1 Francisco Javier Ceniceros M Ultra Intensos 60-99 M DNF 25 1 24
84 Aarón Berumen Mena M 50-59 M DNF 26 4 25
30 Juan Alanis M Mas Running 30-39 M DNF 27 5 26
68 Kristian Segura Felix M Ninguno 1-29 M DNF 28 11 27
108 Karla Garcia Ortiz F Mas Runing 30-39 F DNF 29 0 2
23 Ivan Soto M Centinelas 30-39 M DNF 30 6 28
98 Jose Antonio Reynoso Yañez M Roadrunners 1-29 M DNF 31 12 29
35 Silvestre Berumen Mena M 40-49 M DNF 32 4 30
72 Isabel Aragon Quiroz F 40-49 F DNF 33 0 3
39 Agustin Almonte Garnier M Garnier Sports 1-29 M DNF 34 13 31
111 Julio César Pérez Mena M 40-49 M DNF 35 5 32
113 Emilio Cruz Perez M Henniges Runners Team 40-49 M DNF 36 6 33
137 Raúl López M Libre 30-39 M DNF 37 7 34
103 Gustavo Alaniz Sifuentes M Libre 40-49 M DNF 38 7 35
13 Albino Belmontes Alvarez M Ultraintensos/centinela 40-49 M DNF 39 8 36
37 Jacqueline Perez Baltazar F Locos por Correr 30-39 F DNF 40 1 4
78 Jazmin Jauregui Castillo F Kriterium Sports / Kinetica 40-49 F DNF 41 1 5
57 Abraham Toto Salas M 30-39 M DNF 42 8 37
7 Ofelia Duran Luna F Tutis 1-29 F DNF 43 1 6
101 Jose De Jesus Valles Centeno M Ducksmx 1-29 M DNF 44 14 38
4 Luis Isidro Requejo M Galgos 30-39 M DNF 45 9 39
76 Guillermo Cabelaris Monreal M Kriterium Sports / Kinetica 40-49 M DNF 46 9 40
95 Armando Lopez Esquivel M Libre 30-39 M DNF 47 10 41
109 Griselda Vaquera Barron F Kikapu 30-39 F DNF 48 2 7
59 Javier Israel Salinas Balderrama M Run Forest 40-49 M DNF 49 10 42
9 Samuel Duran Morales M Grupo Gr 50-59 M DNF 50 5 43
74 Jose Roberto Lopez Villareal M Henniges Runners Team 30-39 M DNF 51 11 44
132 Lucia Leal Ortiz F Mas Running 30-39 F DNF 52 3 8
75 Ever Efrain Zuñiga Alvarez M Henniges Runners Team 1-29 M DNF 53 15 45
123 Ricardo Rodriguez Ordonez M Libre 30-39 M DNF 54 12 46
38 Miguel Medrano Santillan M 30-39 M DNF 55 13 47
42 Roberta Maldonado F Patronas 30-39 F DNF 56 4 9
66 Gabriel Alcazar De La Peña M Libre 40-49 M DNF 57 11 48
128 Inocencio Rivera Reza M Libre 50-59 M DNF 58 6 49
45 Alejandra Tovar F 1-29 F DNF 59 2 10
14 Edgar Leonel Martinez Velazquez M 40-49 M DNF 60 12 50
36 Silvestre Berumen Garcia M 1-29 M DNF 61 16 51
144 Juan Jose Perez Palomo M Libre 40-49 M DNF 62 13 52
65 Jesus Emamnuel Rodriguez Hernandez M Chikis Run 1-29 M DNF 63 17 53
10 Cornelio Becerra Gamez M Grupo Gr 50-59 M DNF 64 7 54
120 Ivan Alejandro Alvarado Peña M 1-29 M DNF 65 18 55
58 Rodrigo Valenzuela Valenzuel M Run Forest 1-29 M DNF 66 19 56
47 Amilcar Javier Najera Cueto M RoadRunners 40-49 M DNF 67 14 57
91 Francisco Benjamin Lopez Y Lopez M Libre 40-49 M DNF 68 15 58
135 Arturo Cortinas Agüero M Libre 40-49 M DNF 69 16 59
53 Daniela Carlos F Ducks 30-39 F DNF 70 5 11
110 Juan Daniel Trejo Orozco M 50-59 M DNF 71 8 60
3 Daniel Santillan Aguilar M Inifap 50-59 M DNF 72 9 61
46 Julio Cesar Calamaco M 1-29 M DNF 73 20 62
114 Julio Cesar Carranza Castro M Henniges Runners Team 30-39 M DNF 74 14 63
100 Angel Espino M Centinelas 1-29 M DNF 75 21 64
67 Grisell Gomez Huitron F Ninguno 1-29 F DNF 76 3 12
26 Jose Miguel Bahena Garcia M Run Time Laguna 40-49 M DNF 77 17 65
21 Samantha Vázquez F Centinelas 30-39 F DNF 78 6 13
97 Roberto Aragon Rodriguez M Run Time Laguna 60-99 M DNF 79 2 66
17 Rosario Garcia Escobar F Galgos 40-49 F DNF 80 2 14
134 Lariza Gonzalez Hurtado F Libre 40-49 F DNF 81 3 15
73 Karen Stephanie Felix Molina F Henniges Runners Team 1-29 F DNF 82 4 16
143 Aurelio Solis Hernandez M Libre 40-49 M DNF 83 18 67
5 Gared Alejandro Uribe Martínez M 1-29 M DNF 84 22 68
6 Edgar Uribe Vazquez M 40-49 M DNF 85 19 69
62 Jorge Chairez Montelongo M 30-39 M DNF 86 15 70
126 Daniela Estefania Kort Nunez F Libre 1-29 F DNF 87 5 17
64 Gerardo Rodriguez Hernandez M Chikis Run 30-39 M DNF 88 16 71
138 Jose Fernando Paredes M Libre 30-39 M DNF 89 17 72
80 Irais Cordova Padilla F Kriterium Sports / Kinetica 30-39 F DNF 90 7 18
102 Edmundo Barrientos M Ducksmx 30-39 M DNF 91 18 73
125 Esteban Torres Gonzalez M Libre 1-29 M DNF 92 23 74
83 Jaime Alejandro Sotelo Saucedo M 30-39 M DNF 93 19 75
81 Hernan Rodriguez Diaz M Ktireium Sports / Kinetica 40-49 M DNF 94 20 76
140 Juan De Dios Salas Ramirez M Libre 30-39 M DNF 95 20 77
43 Raúl Maldonado M 40-49 M DNF 96 21 78
88 Karina Angelica Cossio Rios F All Terrain 40-49 F DNF 97 4 19
99 Sandra Díaz F 1-29 F DNF 98 6 20
25 Yolanda Lopez Rodriguez F Trail Sisters 50-59 F DNF 99 1 21
22 Carolina Sanchez Yañez F Gacelas 30-39 F DNF 100 8 22
85 Norma Aguilar Bueno F 50-59 F DNF 101 2 23
142 Marco Antonio Esparza Rivera M Libre 1-29 M DNF 102 24 79
89 Juan Jose Zamora Valenzuela M All Terrain 40-49 M DNF 103 22 80
130 Marco Antonio Esparza Rivera M Libre 30-39 M DNF 104 21 81
92 Victor Manuel Moreno Albarran M Libre 60-99 M DNF 105 3 82
16 Jose Alberto Romo Meson M 1-29 M DNF 106 25 83
96 Fabian Rico Luna M Independiente 30-39 M DNF 107 22 84
69 Isaac Lopez M 30-39 M DNF 108 23 85
15 Nidia Raquel Avalos Diaz F 1-29 F DNF 109 7 24
56 Birina Carlos Rod F 1-29 F DNF 110 8 25
106 Maria de Jesus Ramirez Villegas F 30-39 F DNF 111 9 26
107 Victor Manuel Llamas M Cerreros Team 30-39 M DNF 112 24 86
51 Maria Concepcion Mata Sandoval F Mas Running 40-49 F DNF 113 5 27
122 Flora Garcia Cervantes F 40-49 F DNF 114 6 28
112 Alma Rosa Franco Perez F Libre 40-49 F DNF 115 7 29
133 Cynthia Saucedo Garcia F Libre 40-49 F DNF 116 8 30
105 Jose Angel Chavero Campos M Cerreros Team 30-39 M DNF 117 25 87
104 Jose Angel Chavero Valenzuela M Cerreros Team 60-99 M DNF 118 4 88
34 Eric Axel Landa del Castillo M Locos por Correr 30-39 M DNF 119 26 89
146 Ramon Rincon Perez M Libre 50-59 M DNF 120 10 90
145 Eva Imelda Casas Hernandez F Libre 40-49 F DNF 121 9 31
86 J. Antonio Garcia Escobar M -- 40-49 M DNF 122 23 91
24 Patricia Sánchez Meza F Halcones 1-29 F DNF 123 9 32
90 Alejandro Rodriguez Treviño M Libre 60-99 M DNF 124 5 92
55 Miguel Espinosa Munro M 30-39 M DNF 125 27 93
54 Ivonne Arcelia Gonzalez Sandoval F Gacelas 1-29 F DNF 126 10 33
33 Andrea Tinoco F Physio Elite 1-29 F DNF 127 11 34
87 Diego Garcia Valenzuela M ---- 60-99 M DNF 128 6 94
121 Adriana Fraire Galindo F 1-29 F DNF 129 12 35
141 Laura Marissa Treviño Acosta F Libre 30-39 F DNF
82 Betsabe Mireles Marquez F 30-39 F DNF
79 Bricia Ruiz-llaguno F Kriterium Sports / Kinetica 40-49 F DNF
52 Oscar Alejandro Avila Contreras M Mas Running 50-59 M DNF
124 Edgar Quiroz Nava M Libre 40-49 M DNF
94 Sergio Esquivel Chavez M Libre 40-49 M DNF
77 Rene Chavez Flores M Kriterium Sports / Kinetica 40-49 M DNF
70 Manuel Rico Carlos M Corredores Solitarios 30-39 M DNF
32 Victor Muñoz M Physio Elite 1-29 M DNF
2 Bernardo Fernández Hernández M 1-29 M DNF