5k ECOrredores


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
101 Israel Gonzalez M 5k 30-39 M 18:58.3 18:59.9 1 0 1
117 Randy Sanchez Escobar M 5k 1-29 M 19:31.1 19:37.0 2 0 2
118 Edgar Ramirez Rosales M 5k 1-29 M 20:47.6 20:53.5 3 0 3
125 Jorge Alejandro Angulo Perez M 5k 40-49 M 21:00.3 21:05.5 4 1 4
83 Isidro Garcia Alvarado M 5k 50-59 M 22:06.7 22:10.1 5 1 5
58 Daniel Eduardo Serrano Sandoval M Luzac 5k 1-29 M 22:48.1 23:03.8 6 1 6
8 Saul De Jesús Esparza Alvarez M Libre 5k 1-29 M 22:58.0 23:13.8 7 2 7
52 Trevork Toral Estevane M 5k 30-39 M 24:12.1 24:16.8 8 1 8
54 Jesus Edmundo Barrientos Aguirre M Ducksmx 5k 30-39 M 24:10.7 24:25.2 9 2 9
18 Mariela Acosta Guerra F 5k 1-29 F 24:39.3 24:43.7 10 0 1
1 Natalia Bejiga Vivancos F 5k 30-39 F 24:58.5 25:00.6 11 0 2
74 Julio César Ovalle Galván M Ninguno 5k 1-29 M 25:07.5 12 3 10
19 Jorge Alvarado Lopez M Solitario Del Bosque 5k 50-59 M 25:01.6 25:11.1 13 2 11
73 Nancy Juliett Cervantes Perez F 5k 1-29 F 25:16.8 25:18.2 14 0 3
50 Juan Daniel Ramirez Lopez M 5k 30-39 M 25:06.8 25:21.0 15 3 12
85 Juan Francisco Salazar M LIBRE 5k 60-99 M 25:59.1 26:03.5 16 1 13
132 Daniel Segovia Mota M 5k 1-29 M 25:50.1 26:11.4 17 4 14
28 Maria De Lourdes González De Jesús F Furia Nacional Madero 5k 40-49 F 26:07.7 26:11.5 18 1 4
61 Luis Angel Rodelo Torres M Luzac 5k 1-29 M 26:06.6 26:22.4 19 5 15
55 Sarahi Verastegui F Ducksmx 5k 30-39 F 26:17.0 26:30.3 20 1 5
130 David Castillo M 5k 50-59 M 26:34.9 21 3 16
6 Ruby Castañeda F Libre 5k 1-29 F 26:29.4 26:36.5 22 1 6
39 Miguel Angel Lopez Gonzalez M Libre 5k 50-59 M 26:33.2 26:38.9 23 4 17
108 Victoria Villarreal Cigarroa F 5k 30-39 F 26:51.8 26:54.5 24 2 7
42 Marco Antonio Esparza Pizaña M Vaqueros 5k 1-29 M 26:59.1 27:17.8 25 6 18
89 Cristina Requejo Mendoza F 5k 30-39 F 27:21.0 27:23.7 26 3 8
17 Sofia Del Real Luna F 5k 1-29 F 27:22.0 27:28.4 27 2 9
135 Alejandra Perez Avila F 5k 30-39 F 28:00.9 28:10.0 28 4 10
134 Oscar Juarez M 5k 30-39 M 28:00.6 28:10.0 29 4 19
136 Ahmed Francisco Zamora M 5k 1-29 M 28:08.8 28:13.9 30 7 20
53 Jose Manuel Hernandez Esparza M Libre 5k 40-49 M 28:50.9 28:57.6 31 2 21
72 Juliett Carolina Cervantes Perez F 5k 1-29 F 29:00.3 29:02.1 32 3 11
131 Paulette Segovia Mota F 5k 1-29 F 28:49.4 29:09.5 33 4 12
34 Daniela Gonzalez Teixeira F 5k 1-29 F 29:30.5 29:38.5 34 5 13
119 Pedro Antonio Martinez Acosta M ITESM 5k 50-59 M 29:34.9 29:41.4 35 5 22
38 Jose Alfredo Vazquez Rocha M Independiente 5k 30-39 M 30:01.3 30:09.8 36 5 23
3 Birina Carlos F 5k 1-29 F 30:00.2 30:20.1 37 6 14
78 Jose Lorenzo Salazar Garcia M 5k 40-49 M 27:24.4 30:27.1 38 3 24
41 Marco Antonio Esparza Rivera M Vaqueros 5k 30-39 M 30:13.4 30:32.8 39 6 25
43 Monserrat Esparza Pizaña F Vaqueros 5k 1-29 F 30:14.2 30:32.8 40 7 15
14 Maria Fernanda Esquivel Borjon F 5k 1-29 F 31:01.0 31:06.3 41 8 16
7 Jesus Esquivel Alvarez M 5k 50-59 M 31:03.2 31:08.6 42 6 26
100 Jorge Irwen Garcia Medina M 5k 30-39 M 31:06.9 31:09.9 43 7 27
81 Gerardo Villa Gonzalez M 5k 30-39 M 31:16.8 31:22.7 44 8 28
25 Miriam Aguilera F 5k 1-29 F 31:19.2 31:26.7 45 9 17
27 Agnes Jimena Aguilera Mijares F 5k 1-29 F 31:19.0 31:26.9 46 10 18
92 Alma Meza Perez F 5k 1-29 F 31:19.2 31:34.5 47 11 19
4 Jose Mario Cardiel Hinojosa M Libre 5k 1-29 M 31:17.8 31:36.0 48 8 29
32 Lorena Del Rocio Gonzalez Gutierrez F 5k 30-39 F 31:38.4 31:41.5 49 5 20
37 Alejandra Mena Marrero F Corredores Laguna 5k 30-39 F 31:43.3 31:47.0 50 6 21
31 Carolina Rodriguez Montoya F 5k 1-29 F 31:33.3 31:47.3 51 12 22
68 Daniel Alejandro Beltran Mireles M 5k 30-39 M 32:18.8 32:28.8 52 9 30
40 Samuel Varela Martinez M 5k 1-29 M 32:21.6 32:37.4 53 9 31
107 Cristy Mourey F 5k 30-39 F 32:37.3 32:44.1 54 7 23
66 Alfredo Gonzalez Gonzalez M 5k 30-39 M 32:37.2 32:44.3 55 10 32
49 Adriana Torres Vega F 5k 50-59 F 32:44.5 33:01.6 56 1 24
48 Jose Luis Macias Rodriguez M 5k 50-59 M 32:44.3 33:01.6 57 7 33
115 Nuria Maynez F 5k 30-39 F 33:19.0 33:30.0 58 8 25
80 Judith Ayelén Teniente Vargas F Luzac 5k 1-29 F 33:17.6 33:37.9 59 13 26
45 Arlette Berenice Quiñones Garcia F 5k 1-29 F 33:22.8 33:38.0 60 14 27
84 Patricio Valerio Martinez M LIBRE 5k 1-29 M 33:30.2 33:48.8 61 10 34
20 Oscar Eduardo Aguilera Reyes M 5k 1-29 M 34:19.1 34:21.2 62 11 35
82 Carmen Sofía Garcia Garcia F 5k 1-29 F 34:32.7 34:36.3 63 15 28
88 Norma Angelica Duarte Aguayo F 5k 40-49 F 34:32.3 34:36.7 64 2 29
47 Pamela Villarreal Gtz F 5k 1-29 F 34:40.2 34:48.1 65 16 30
60 Sandra Lucía Espeleta Jalife F Luzac 5k 1-29 F 34:33.1 34:51.2 66 17 31
75 Laura Elena Galván Cervantes F Ninguno 5k 40-49 F 35:20.0 35:23.1 67 3 32
127 Vanessa Cisneros Lozano F 5k 1-29 F 35:22.3 35:36.6 68 18 33
99 Licette Salazar Ganem F 5k 30-39 F 35:33.8 35:43.5 69 9 34
106 Carmen Franco Saenz F 5k 60-99 F 35:43.7 35:51.1 70 1 35
10 Abraham Sabag M Even 5k 30-39 M 35:52.0 36:13.0 71 11 36
11 Ruth Madinabeitia F Even 5k 30-39 F 35:53.1 36:13.2 72 10 36
15 Ma Irene Dominguez Martinez F 5k 50-59 F 36:11.3 36:23.7 73 2 37
5 Damaris Alejandra Esparza Alvarez F Libre 5k 1-29 F 36:09.6 36:27.1 74 19 38
21 Carlos Omar Sanchez Valdes M Maynards Club 5k 30-39 M 36:25.2 36:27.2 75 12 37
29 Mariana Valle Zamora F 5k 1-29 F 36:12.1 36:31.3 76 20 39
51 Julia Del Carmen Meza Vega F 5k 1-29 F 36:31.4 36:36.2 77 21 40
124 Azucena Martinez Puentes F 5k 40-49 F 36:59.3 37:18.9 78 4 41
16 Fernando Del Real Garcia M 5k 50-59 M 37:15.6 37:22.5 79 8 38
13 Ana Victoria Sifuentes Villarreal F 5k 1-29 F 37:34.3 37:44.5 80 22 42
105 Magdalena Mata Tovar F 5k 60-99 F 37:56.8 38:04.6 81 2 43
12 Lorena Rios Aguilera F 5k 30-39 F 38:27.7 38:39.6 82 11 44
110 Nohemi Perales Martinez F 5k 1-29 F 38:31.2 38:52.2 83 23 45
95 Carlos Bejos Acebo M ITESM 5k 40-49 M 40:58.3 41:11.3 84 4 39
102 Norma Patricia Facio F 5k 40-49 F 41:07.3 41:11.5 85 5 46
26 Diana Margarita Estevane Villa F 5k 50-59 F 41:21.8 41:26.0 86 3 47
56 Adrian Herrera Macias M 5k 60-99 M 41:18.5 41:32.8 87 2 40
9 Martha Alfaro Ortega F 5k 40-49 F 41:08.6 41:33.9 88 6 48
112 Karina Montes Dominguez F 5k 30-39 F 41:52.4 42:05.3 89 12 49
114 Hortencia Villalba Morales F 5k 30-39 F 42:20.9 42:31.4 90 13 50
113 Hilde Guzman Oviedo F 5k 30-39 F 42:25.9 42:37.2 91 14 51
126 Nora Rojas Gonzalez F 5k 30-39 F 42:45.5 42:51.2 92 15 52
116 Veronica Calderon F 5k 30-39 F 42:40.5 42:54.2 93 16 53
70 Edgar Arturo Leal Silva M 5k 1-29 M 42:36.0 42:58.7 94 12 41
71 Jorge Arturo Leal Martinez M 5k 50-59 M 42:36.4 42:59.1 95 9 42
33 Juan Garcia Yañez M Club Exatec Running 5k 40-49 M 42:55.1 43:18.2 96 5 43
62 Marbeth Alejandra Mesta Serrano F 5k 1-29 F 43:20.6 43:36.0 97 24 54
63 Mariana Alejandra García García F 5k 1-29 F 43:31.3 43:40.0 98 25 55
46 Regina Trejo Manzanares F 5k 1-29 F 43:30.9 43:40.2 99 26 56
87 Gabriela Margarita Reyna Garcia F 5k 40-49 F 43:54.1 43:57.9 100 7 57
111 Jimena Galvan F 5k 1-29 F 43:42.3 44:00.2 101 27 58
93 Mauricio Murra Giacoman M 5k 50-59 M 43:59.6 44:11.6 102 10 44
22 Daniel Olivas Gonzalez M 5k 1-29 M 45:18.4 45:20.7 103 13 45
76 Carmen Camila Salazar Carrillo F 5k 1-29 F 54:20.3 104 28 59
77 Karla Johana Triana Gallegos F Luzac 5k 1-29 F 0 0
90 Carla Cardona Meza F 5k 1-29 F 0 0
91 Valentina Martinez Meza F 5k 1-29 F 0 0
104 Sofia Fernanda Martinez F LOQUITOS POR CORRER 5k 1-29 F 0 0
109 Monica Sofia Segura Cepeda F 5k 1-29 F 0 0
120 Daniela Hernandez F 5k 1-29 F 0 0
121 Natalia Piñera Garcia F 5k 1-29 F 0 0
122 Fenicia Mendoza Soto F 5k 1-29 F 0 0
98 Karla Licerio F 5k 1-29 F 0 0
129 Dulce Vanessa Palomares Saucedo F 5k 1-29 F 0 0
133 Karen Ramos F 5k 1-29 F 0 0
44 Paulina Torres Sanvicente F 5k 1-29 F 0 0
57 Julia Patricia Mejía Gonzalez F Libre 5k 1-29 F 0 0
64 Deidre Morales Marquez F Luzac 5k 1-29 F 0 0
59 Alison Guadalupe Gallegos Muñoz F Luzac 5k 1-29 F 0 0
69 Melissa Esparza Pizaña F Vaqueros 5k 1-29 F 0 0
67 Maria Andrea Saeb Rosales F Libre 5k 1-29 F 0 0
94 Ileana Alanis Garza F ITESM 5k 40-49 F 0 0
79 Cecilia Berenice Soto Martell F 5k 40-49 F 0 0
128 Ernesto Sosa M 5k 1-29 M 0 0
103 Sebastian Martinez M LOQUITOS POR CORRER 5k 1-29 M 0 0
65 Pablo Misael Contreras Barrón M Luzac 5k 1-29 M 0 0
36 Emmanuel Lopez Albeniz M Ninguno 5k 1-29 M 0 0
2 Rodolfo Herrera González M Aliado Ecológico 5k 1-29 M 0 0
96 Christian Ivan Cruz Zapata M 5k 1-29 M 0 0
97 Adolfo Silva Gonzalez M 5k 1-29 M 0 0
86 Jonathan Martinez M 5k 1-29 M 0 0
30 Francisco Valle López M 5k 50-59 M 0 0
23 Guillermo Arturo Murra Giacoman M Almagrande 5k 50-59 M 0 0
123 Guillermo Piñera Garcia M 5k 40-49 M 0 0
24 Raul Omar Estrada Guerrero M Almagrande 5k 40-49 M 0 0
35 Hector Ibarra M Semsa 5k 30-39 M 0 0