5k KONE


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
Marcos Bobadilla Lã“pez M Matamoros 5k Sub Master 0 0 0
230 Marcos Alberto Sanchez Moreno M 5k Libre 16:54.7 16:59.1 1 0 1
224 Paul Trejo M 5k Libre 18:18.4 18:23.0 2 0 2
202 Cesar Eduardo Perea Torres M 5k Libre 18:30.5 18:35.4 3 0 3
35 Feliciano Castaã‘eda Morales M Ickerun Gym 5k Master 19:48.2 19:51.9 4 1 4
227 Juan Paez Quintana M 5k Sub Master 19:58.2 20:02.2 5 1 5
8 Hugo Ivan Gonzalez Moreno M 5k Libre 20:26.2 20:35.1 6 1 6
27 Edwin Leonel Sifuentes Huerta M Matamoros 5k Sub Master 20:32.2 20:36.0 7 2 7
47 Ulises Chavez Velez M Club Coyotes 5k Libre 20:56.3 21:00.1 8 2 8
57 Diana Yadira Garcia Rojas F Gato Araiza 5k Sub Master 20:59.0 21:03.8 9 0 1
29 Jesus Rocha Perez M 5k Sub Master 21:11.1 21:14.9 10 3 9
67 Jesus Alejandro Gloria Diaz M Club Coyotes 5k Libre 21:11.9 21:15.5 11 3 10
223 Monica Veloz F 5k Libre 21:40.2 21:45.0 12 0 2
34 Apolonio Vasquez Moreno M Vazquez Hermanos 5k Veteranos 21:43.2 21:47.6 13 1 11
77 Christian Rolando Ramirez Ramirez M Kone 5k Libre 21:24.4 21:50.1 14 0 12
69 Gerardo Torres Hernandez M Kone 5k Sub Master 21:46.2 21:50.1 15 0 13
195 Clemente Ramirez Escareño M 5k Veteranos Plus 21:53.2 21:57.6 16 1 14
12 Edgar Alexis Torres Bocanegra M 5k Libre 22:19.6 22:25.6 17 4 15
228 Rogeilio Amador M 5k Veteranos 22:23.7 22:27.2 18 2 16
23 Kenia De Leon Delgado F 5k Libre 22:29.6 22:33.8 19 0 3
55 Alan Jesãšs Hernãndez Adame M 5k Libre 23:10.0 23:22.2 20 5 17
68 Antonio Ruelas Vazquez M Coyotes 5k Veteranos 23:24.3 23:27.9 21 3 18
22 Carlos Javier Marquez Gomez M 5k Libre 23:29.9 23:38.5 22 6 19
201 Gustavo Barrena M 5k Libre 23:41.5 23:45.9 23 7 20
84 Asahel Chigo Chigo M Kone 5k Sub Master 23:44.2 24:00.8 24 0 21
222 Olavo Perez Mata M 5k Veteranos 24:05.8 24:10.1 25 4 22
60 Ulises Chavez Muñoz M Coyotes 5k Veteranos 24:09.9 24:15.3 26 5 23
6 Gabriel Esparza Guerrero M Libre 5k Master 24:16.2 24:22.1 27 2 24
53 Abelardo Rodriguez Montoya M Coyotes De Matamoros 5k Veteranos Plus 24:47.5 24:52.4 28 2 25
210 Jose Guadalupe Rivera M 5k Libre 25:01.0 25:08.0 29 8 26
58 Jesãšs Gerardo Sifuentes Avila M Matamoros 5k Veteranos Plus 25:19.6 25:23.2 30 3 27
226 Christian Diaz Moreno M 5k Sub Master 25:25.7 25:34.4 31 4 28
3 Norma Del Prado Aguirre F Gato Araiza 5k Master 25:32.6 25:38.6 32 1 4
225 Alfonso Martinez M 5k Veteranos 25:35.1 25:41.0 33 6 29
5 Deyanira Zuã‘iga Jimenez F Gato Araiza 5k Sub Master 25:45.5 25:51.1 34 1 5
75 Armando Gonzalez Hernandez M Kone 5k Master 25:58.8 26:04.4 35 3 30
79 Egoss Israel Valverde Aguilar M Kone 5k Libre 26:05.9 26:11.2 36 9 31
91 Jesus Reyna Reyna Sanchez M Kone 5k Master 25:55.6 26:12.1 37 4 32
200 Joshua Guerra M 5k Libre 26:10.6 26:20.0 38 10 33
189 Francisco Javier Martinez Flores M Corredores de Matamoros 5k Veteranos 26:20.9 26:29.0 39 7 34
62 Amilcar Javier Najera Cueto M Roadrunners 5k Master 26:40.9 26:46.7 40 5 35
229 Gerardo Martinez Duarte M 5k Veteranos 26:44.1 26:48.5 41 8 36
103 David Hernandez M Kone 5k Sub Master 26:39.0 26:49.4 42 5 37
213 Isaac Vega M 5k Libre 23:22.8 27:01.7 43 11 38
33 Francisco Javier Velazquez Olivares M Roadrunners 5k Libre 27:02.8 27:10.1 44 12 39
56 Obed Asiel Delgadillo Herera M Coyotes De Matamoros 5k Libre 27:16.8 27:21.9 45 13 40
73 Victor Nava Farias M Kone 5k Sub Master 27:15.1 27:22.0 46 6 41
193 Felipe García Emiliano M 5k Master 27:15.4 27:22.1 47 6 42
137 Jose Guillermo Castro Montoya M Kone 5k Sub Master 27:20.8 27:35.1 48 7 43
199 Karen Cervantes F 5k Sub Master 27:30.0 27:39.5 49 0 6
129 Roberto Rosales Alcantara M Kone 5k Sub Master 27:29.3 27:43.4 50 8 44
87 Adrian Guerrero Corpus M Kone 5k Sub Master 27:54.8 28:13.0 51 9 45
209 Daniel Santillan M 5k Veteranos 28:24.6 28:32.1 52 9 46
54 Yolanda Nuã‘ez Garcia F Coyotes De Matamoros 5k Master 28:32.8 28:37.3 53 2 7
168 Juan Pablo Guerra Armenta M Kone 5k Sub Master 28:35.0 28:46.3 54 10 47
221 Teresa Rubio Camacho F 5k Veteranos 28:51.8 28:58.2 55 1 8
4 Rosa Esther Gamez Jimenez F Gato Araiza 5k Sub Master 29:18.7 29:24.6 56 2 9
182 Pedro Corpus Muñoz M Kone 5k Master 29:18.4 29:35.4 57 7 48
36 Luis Cortinas Venegas M Libre 5k Veteranos Plus 29:22.2 29:36.1 58 4 49
205 Jorge Name M 5k Libre 29:42.2 29:52.1 59 14 50
109 Cesar Quistian Hinojosa M Kone 5k Libre 29:45.4 30:03.4 60 15 51
92 Salvador Vega Ibarra M Kone 5k Master 26:26.7 30:05.4 61 8 52
204 Roberto Carlos Valdes M 5k Libre 29:59.7 30:09.5 62 16 53
101 Victor Gama Terrazas M Kone 5k Libre 30:08.7 30:15.8 63 17 54
190 Marcos Bobadillo Lopez M 5k Sub Master 30:11.3 30:19.5 64 11 55
80 Elfego Fernando Garcia Velez M Kone 5k Libre 30:05.6 30:25.6 65 18 56
187 Juan Manuel Del Toro Nava M Kone 5k Master 30:08.3 30:26.6 66 9 57
24 Ignacio Garcãa Vielma M Ninguno 5k Libre 30:24.9 30:33.8 67 19 58
111 Refugio Reyes Aguiñaga M Kone 5k Sub Master 30:22.7 30:38.9 68 12 59
96 Jorge Velazquez Hernandez M Kone 5k Sub Master 30:36.9 30:44.0 69 13 60
124 Elizabeth Jimenez Quiros F Kone 5k Libre 30:27.9 30:45.1 70 0 10
220 Oscar Dominguez Jacobo M 5k Libre 30:00.6 30:49.0 71 20 61
144 Larisa Loera Andrade F Kone 5k Libre 30:00.5 30:49.1 72 0 11
76 Jesus Chavero Lozano M Kone 5k Master 30:49.6 30:55.0 73 10 62
70 Raul Eduardo Villarreal Huerta M Kone 5k Libre 30:40.3 30:57.4 74 21 63
32 Karem Elizabeth Galvan Perez F 5k Sub Master 30:49.0 30:58.0 75 3 12
130 Carmen Perez Sanchez F Kone 5k Master 31:06.2 31:09.1 76 3 13
63 Angelica Guadalupe Najera Fernandez F Roadrunners 5k Libre 31:07.6 31:12.2 77 1 14
14 Brandhom De Santiago M 5k Libre 31:03.4 31:14.0 78 22 64
50 Bried Juarez Alvarado M Miriam Dance 5k Libre 31:18.1 31:24.4 79 23 65
45 Bernardo Aguilar Mazzoco M 5k Libre 31:18.3 31:25.0 80 24 66
51 Zadrak Juarez Alvarado M Miram Dance 5k Libre 31:37.3 31:43.5 81 25 67
1 Edgar Ricardo Plata Rodriguez M Gato Araiza 5k Sub Master 31:46.6 31:52.9 82 14 68
2 Eliza Sanchez De La Peña F Gato Araiza 5k Sub Master 31:51.1 31:57.5 83 4 15
21 Hector Javier Marquez Gomez M 5k Libre 31:48.6 32:00.2 84 26 69
198 Maria de Jesus Ramirez F 5k Sub Master 32:24.6 32:29.3 85 5 16
197 Victor Manuel Llamas Rangel M 5k Sub Master 32:24.0 32:29.3 86 15 70
78 Jesus Ruben Jasso Valles M Kone 5k Sub Master 32:32.6 32:48.4 87 16 71
20 Maria Fernanda Hernandez Tapia F 5k Libre 32:50.7 33:01.7 88 2 17
38 Sandra Gonzalez Flores F Coyotes 5k Sub Master 32:50.3 33:04.4 89 6 18
218 Angelica Ortegs Reyes F 5k Sub Master 32:56.9 33:06.4 90 7 19
42 Saul Guerrero Gomez M 5k Veteranos Plus 33:36.8 33:57.9 91 5 72
37 Josefina De Leon Adame F Coyotes 5k Master 33:46.3 34:00.0 92 4 20
167 Oscar Tepezano Cordova M Kone 5k Libre 33:52.6 34:01.1 93 27 73
152 Miguel Angel Rubio Escobedo M Kone 5k Sub Master 33:43.5 34:01.6 94 17 74
41 Maria Del Refugio Vazquez Lira F 5k Sub Master 34:09.8 34:16.4 95 8 21
183 Blanca Santelices Venegas F Kone 5k Sub Master 34:19.6 34:35.5 96 9 22
100 Mirsa Elizabeth Jimenez Alcantar F Kone 5k Sub Master 34:44.1 34:59.5 97 10 23
153 Humberto Flores Garcia M Kone 5k Sub Master 35:03.7 35:11.7 98 18 75
39 Francisco Javier Mena Lopez M Libre 5k Libre 35:00.6 35:13.2 99 28 76
71 Briceida Selene Aranda Reyes F Kone 5k Libre 35:00.7 35:13.3 100 3 24
74 Tania Espinoza Chairez F Kone 5k Sub Master 35:10.8 35:16.6 101 11 25
136 Sabrina Perez Castillo F Kone 5k Libre 35:14.6 35:31.3 102 4 26
52 Federico De Jesus Chavero F 5k Libre 35:39.4 35:45.2 103 5 27
142 Cristina Gonzalez Garcia F Kone 5k Sub Master 35:32.9 35:47.6 104 12 28
194 Rosa María Emiliano Barraza M 5k Master 35:44.5 35:57.3 105 11 77
141 Salvador Granados Camacho M Kone 5k Libre 35:43.7 36:03.0 106 29 78
146 Jorge Luis Romero Galindo M Kone 5k Sub Master 35:48.9 36:05.0 107 19 79
26 Esperanza Huerta Parra F Matamoros 5k Veteranos Plus 36:14.1 36:22.3 108 1 29
147 Mario Fernandez M Kone 5k Master 36:17.6 36:32.1 109 12 80
97 Roman Rodriguez Reyes M Kone 5k Master 36:20.5 36:41.5 110 13 81
40 Alejandro Duarte Reynoso M 5k Libre 36:33.2 36:44.0 111 30 82
231 Raquel Gonzalez F 5k Master 29:34.6 37:17.7 112 5 30
150 Jesus Torres Flores M Kone 5k Sub Master 37:30.5 37:50.5 113 20 83
99 Josue Castro Gatica M Kone 5k Sub Master 37:42.3 38:02.1 114 21 84
139 Liliana Candela Candela F Kone 5k Sub Master 37:58.1 38:06.3 115 13 31
88 Martha Mireles Reveles F Kone 5k Sub Master 38:24.8 38:30.2 116 14 32
151 Gustavo Adolfo Sanchez Rosales M Kone 5k Libre 39:00.3 39:17.6 117 31 85
28 Antonia Perez Sanchez F 5k Veteranos 39:24.6 39:29.1 118 2 33
212 Dayana Perez Alconedo F 5k Libre 39:25.7 39:29.2 119 6 34
7 Melissa Arreola F 5k Libre 39:26.1 39:33.7 120 7 35
116 Cindy Tapia F Kone 5k Libre 39:26.0 39:37.6 121 8 36
180 Columba Rodriguez Sanchez F Kone 5k Master 39:26.2 39:38.2 122 6 37
145 Luis Manuel Urdarbay M Kone 5k Sub Master 40:15.0 40:30.4 123 22 86
9 Cristina Reveles Villalobos F Familia Reveles 5k Master 40:46.4 40:59.8 124 7 38
43 Jos㉠Antonio Reyes Ruelas M Club Gekos 5k Sub Master 41:20.1 41:41.2 125 23 87
158 Sergio Mendoza M Kone 5k Libre 41:34.1 41:44.2 126 32 88
115 Gabriel Cruz M Kone 5k Master 41:34.2 41:44.6 127 14 89
61 Rosa Isela Valverde Escareã‘o F Coyotes 5k Master 41:56.5 42:04.0 128 8 39
112 Oscar Gabriel Esquivel Rojas M Kone 5k Master 42:05.5 42:14.3 129 15 90
214 Lliana Janeth Ortega F 5k Sub Master 42:30.6 42:47.3 130 15 40
31 Maria Guadalupe Huerta Jasso F 5k Master 42:47.8 43:01.2 131 9 41
106 Sofia Magiras F Kone 5k Libre 42:52.7 43:07.8 132 9 42
215 Gabriel Pineda M 5k Sub Master 42:53.5 43:10.0 133 24 91
102 Carlos Balcazar M Kone 5k Libre 43:36.4 43:47.5 134 33 92
30 Karen Guadalupe Villarreal Huerta F 5k Libre 43:54.6 44:08.4 135 10 43
184 Diana Mayela Hernandez Tenorio F Kone 5k Sub Master 43:54.0 44:08.8 136 16 44
179 Maria De Los Angeles Dominguez Rodriguez F Kone 5k Sub Master 44:00.2 44:12.2 137 17 45
11 Martin Reveles Lozano M Familia Reveles 5k Veteranos Plus 44:23.6 44:38.0 138 6 93
10 Carmen Villalobos Leija F Familia Reveles 5k Veteranos 44:24.7 44:38.1 139 3 46
16 Luis Eduardo Hernandez Tapia M 5k Libre 45:21.4 45:31.6 140 34 94
44 Alejandro Aguilar Mazzoco M 5k Libre 45:21.9 45:41.6 141 35 95
46 Bernardo Aguilar Huizar M 5k Master 45:22.1 45:41.7 142 16 96
113 Jesus Manuel Mier Espinoza M Kone 5k Master 45:44.8 45:54.1 143 17 97
117 Antonio Villarreal M Kone 5k Master 0 0
174 Cesar Ramirez M Kone 5k Master 0 0
175 Victor Pineda M Kone 5k Master 0 0
170 Ricardo Ernesto Compean Ruiz M Kone 5k Master 0 0
188 Antonio Rodriguez Lopez M Kone 5k Master 0 0
132 Luis Gerardo Valenzuela Mancha M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
156 Jose Manuel Martinez Sosa M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
140 Sergio Salazar Soto M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
83 Juan Carlos Saldaña Villalobos M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
181 Micaela Montes De La O F Kone 5k Veteranos Plus 0 0
138 Fabiola Lamas Angulo F Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
90 Claudia Eunice Ibarra Mendoza F Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
94 Teresa De Jesus Monrreal Hernandez F Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
148 Gladis Martinez F Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
49 Miriam Alvarado Hernandez F Miriam Dance 5k Sub Master 0 0
176 Nancy Luevanos F Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
114 Gricelda Mungaray F Kone 5k Master 0 0
123 Leticia Cisneros Rivera F Kone 5k Master 0 0
66 Marãa Cruz Domãnguez Ramirez F 5k Master 0 0
169 Maryhelis Xena Olivo F Kone 5k Master 0 0
196 Maria Cruz Dominguez F 5k Master 0 0
177 Maria Magdalena De La Peã‘a F Kone 5k Master 0 0
178 Sanjuana Montes De La O F Kone 5k Master 0 0
125 Monica Ramirez Rodriguez F Kone 5k Libre 0 0
133 Frida Fabiola Solis Gomez F Kone 5k Libre 0 0
105 Frida Ibarra Alvarez F Kone 5k Libre 0 0
120 Paloma Yasmin Reyes Morales F Kone 5k Libre 0 0
121 Tania Navarro F Kone 5k Libre 0 0
93 Brenda Aguirre Garcia F Kone 5k Libre 0 0
65 Carol Denisse Arevalo Najera F Roadrunners 5k Libre 0 0
17 Ana Cristina Mazuca Ramirez F 5k Libre 0 0
19 Angela Berenice Lopez Perez F 5k Libre 0 0
25 Sonia Vela Peralta F Ninguno 5k Libre 0 0
15 Monica Martinez F 5k Libre 0 0
13 Leslie Karina Garcãa Noroã‘a F 5k Libre 0 0
211 Ariadna Torres F 5k Libre 0 0
233 Vanessa Suyay Mata Fernandez F 5k Libre 0 0
235 Regina Piñeda F 5k Libre 0 0
236 Kevi Belen F 5k Libre 0 0
203 Vanessa Guerra F 5k Libre 0 0
85 Hector Hernandez Emiliano M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
98 Feliciano Villegas Nava M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
118 Luis Rodolfo Adame M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
119 Ernesto Carillo Montes M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
108 Samuel Gonzalez Rodriguez M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
104 Jose Ignacio Villanueva Rodriguez M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
173 Fernando Fernandez M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
219 Christian Diaz M 5k Sub Master 0 0
161 Javier Sifuentes Ponce M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
171 Manuel Martinez M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
166 Francisco Manuel Cuevas Elizalde M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
159 Jaime Adame Arollo M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
191 William de Jesus Flores Rocha M 5k Sub Master 0 0
186 Daniel Adame Montoya M Kone 5k Sub Master 0 0
134 Pablo Villa Martinez M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
135 Luis Fernando Arellano Rodriguez M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
143 Jesus Fraire Flores M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
149 Jose Luis Mijares Najera M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
154 Rodolfo Ramirez Cortez M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
155 Gustavo Ulises Garcia Salaz M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
126 Cesar Ortiz Rodriguez M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
127 Jorge Ney Blanco M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
128 Jonathan Campos M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
131 Beny Segundo M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
18 Victor Samuel De La Cruz Ordoã‘ez M 5k Libre 0 0
64 Carlos David Najera Fernandez M Roadrunners 5k Libre 0 0
72 Juan Gerardo Felix Regalado M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
81 Edgar Alberto Quezada Barrintos M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
82 Jose Marcos Soto Hernandez M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
95 Jairo Alexis Ibarra Hernandez M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
122 Ricardo Sanchez M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
89 Santos Reyes Cardenas M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
86 Alejandro Garcia Velez M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
107 Carlos Lomas Jaime M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
110 Jose Miguel Garcia Garcia M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
206 Vanburen de Santiago M 5k Libre 0 0
207 Mario Fernandez M 5k Libre 0 0
208 Marco André Fernandez M 5k Libre 0 0
232 Angel Mata Fernandez M 5k Libre 0 0
237 Jose Alejandro M 5k Libre 0 0
216 David Santiago Hernandez M 5k Libre 0 0
217 Iker Hernandez Ortega M 5k Libre 0 0
185 Ernesto Sotelo M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
192 Hector Ricardo García M 5k Libre 0 0
162 Abel Mata Borrego M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
163 Jose Luis Rodriguez Castañon M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
164 Rodrigo Garcia Garcia M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
165 Miguel Angel Avila M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
160 Isac Manuel Avila Gallegos M Kone 5k Libre 0 0
48 Gerardo Torres Muã‘oz M Club Coyotes 5k Veteranos 0 0
172 Oscar Garza M Kone 5k Veteranos 0 0
157 Oscar Lee M Kone 5k 0 0