Maratón Trail Laguna 13K, 25K y 42K


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
81 Fhernando Rodriguez M Centinelas 13K 1-29 1:08:33.6 1:08:36.2 1 1 1
107 Raymundo Murra Garza M Cannibal 13K 1-29 1:17:13.5 1:17:26.0 2 2 2
109 Omar Martinez Balderas M Lvrt 13K 40-49 1:18:37.1 1:18:40.8 3 1 3
67 Victor Hugo Valenzuela Sifuentes M 13K 1-29 1:19:50.1 1:19:55.3 4 3 4
96 Miguel Gerardo Ruiz Villalobos M Bengalas 13K 40-49 1:21:33.6 1:21:36.2 5 2 5
82 Gustavo Chávez Mendieta M Locos Por Correr 13K 30-39 1:22:22.1 1:22:25.5 6 1 6
106 Luis Mario Garcia Garza M Cannibal 13K 1-29 1:23:12.0 1:23:17.5 7 4 7
5 Abraham Moreno Macias M 13K 30-39 1:25:42.5 1:25:53.9 8 2 8
55 Alejandro Lopez M Mass Running 13K 30-39 1:28:32.4 1:28:41.2 9 3 9
54 Mariela Acosta Guerra F 13K 1-29 1:28:45.6 1:28:50.4 10 1 1
110 Ricardo Lara Piedra M Lvrt 13K 40-49 1:29:36.5 1:29:40.7 11 3 10
93 Diego Francisco Lorda Solorzano M Belgas 13K 40-49 1:30:46.3 1:30:49.5 12 4 11
62 Ricardo González Franco M Chavorrucos Runners 13K 40-49 1:31:43.4 1:31:52.5 13 5 12
42 Guillermo Rivera Garnier M 13K 30-39 1:32:33.1 1:32:39.4 14 4 13
23 Maria Del Pilar Ramirez Luevanos F 13K 1-29 1:32:39.3 1:32:48.5 15 2 2
19 Nazario Sandoval Hernandez M Libre 13K 60-99 1:33:02.0 1:33:05.5 16 1 14
99 Omar Adrian Gorostiaga Alamos M Chavorrucos 13K 1-29 1:32:55.3 1:33:06.9 17 5 15
90 Moises Melendez Carrillo M 13K 40-49 1:34:22.1 1:34:27.9 18 6 16
46 Jorge Alberto Viggiano Sanchez M 13K 40-49 1:34:25.6 1:34:39.2 19 7 17
40 Erick Manuel Alberto Gonzalez Guillen M Chavorrucos 13K 30-39 1:35:46.0 1:35:54.3 20 5 18
9 Kenna Teel F Corredores Cat 13K 50-59 1:37:23.2 1:37:34.5 21 1 3
56 Samantha Vázquez F Centinelas 13K 30-39 1:37:47.8 1:37:50.7 22 1 4
78 Jorge Luis Moreno Santos M Run Time Laguna 13K 50-59 1:40:20.9 1:40:27.4 23 1 19
20 Martha Alicia Jimenez F Gacelas 13K 30-39 1:41:58.3 1:42:02.7 24 2 5
45 David Calvillo Gonzalez M 13K 30-39 1:42:36.8 1:42:45.1 25 6 20
87 Yessica Nava Espinoza F 13K 30-39 1:42:47.5 1:42:53.9 26 3 6
16 Ricardo Ochoa Herrera M Centinelas 13K 30-39 1:44:55.4 1:46:16.4 27 7 21
10 Alonso Ruvalcaba M Nfl 13K 1-29 1:46:40.8 1:46:55.3 28 6 22
25 Marco Antonio Esparza Pizaña M Vaqueros-labse 13K 1-29 1:48:56.0 1:49:14.7 29 7 23
108 Ana Cristina Salcedo Acosta F Ducks Mx 13K 1-29 1:49:59.2 1:50:05.1 30 3 7
92 Judith Machay F Ninguno 13K 30-39 1:51:04.7 1:51:13.6 31 4 8
117 Alejandra Mendez F 13K 30-39 1:51:57.5 1:52:04.9 32 5 9
69 Jorge Antonio Mena Jimenez M 13K 40-49 1:51:59.2 1:52:08.7 33 8 24
37 Ana Cristina Saucedo Gamboa F Más Running 13K 1-29 1:25:57.1 1:52:20.1 34 4 10
100 Jaime Alejandro Sotelo Saucedo M Guerreros 13K 40-49 1:52:58.6 1:53:11.9 35 9 25
36 Pablo De Jesus Orozco Oseguera M 13K 30-39 1:52:59.1 1:53:15.4 36 8 26
74 Carlos Omar Sanchez Valdes M Ultraguerreros 13K 30-39 1:53:21.8 1:53:29.5 37 9 27
105 Yosdel Deyanira Bugarín Beltran F Spartans 13K 1-29 1:54:51.7 38 5 11
73 Felix Alberto Vega M Centinelas 13K 30-39 1:55:36.1 1:55:56.3 39 10 28
76 Claudia Ayala Montoya F Enduro 13K 40-49 1:56:04.6 1:56:15.4 40 1 12
68 Omar Alejandro Valen M 13K 1-29 1:58:16.5 1:58:23.3 41 8 29
59 Ernesto Zapata Aguilar M Centinelas 2.0 13K 30-39 1:58:22.6 1:58:34.6 42 11 30
112 Jaime Diaz Saenz M Ducks 13K 50-59 1:58:36.0 1:58:52.9 43 2 31
111 Erika Maria Diaz Cerda F Ducks 13K 1-29 1:59:33.0 1:59:50.0 44 6 13
21 Maria De Jesus Palacios De La Cruz F 13K 40-49 2:01:46.0 2:01:53.9 45 2 14
53 Gonzalo Gaitan Peraza M 13K 30-39 1:35:39.3 2:02:04.3 46 12 32
22 Karla Garza Diaz F Cannibal 13K 30-39 2:03:28.5 2:03:41.1 47 6 15
97 Jorge Elias Garcia Rosales M Chavorrucos 13K 1-29 2:04:12.0 2:04:22.1 48 9 33
26 Monserrat Esparza Pizaña F Vaqueros-labse 13K 1-29 2:04:34.5 2:04:52.5 49 7 16
84 Mony Leija F Vikingos 13K 40-49 2:04:48.2 2:04:52.7 50 3 17
66 Victor Hugo Valenzuela Sanchez M 13K 40-49 2:05:00.5 2:05:09.3 51 10 34
58 Mónica Salas F Gacelas 13K 30-39 2:07:04.9 2:07:08.2 52 7 18
29 José Octavio Álvarez García M Centinelas 13K 30-39 2:09:18.4 2:09:23.1 53 13 35
35 Brenda Lizeth Sanchez Calamaco F 13K 30-39 2:09:09.2 2:09:24.5 54 8 19
94 DR. Miguel Medrano Santillana M 13K 30-39 1:50:02.7 2:10:56.5 55 14 36
80 Christian Eduardo Leyva Bustamante M Libre 13K 30-39 2:10:51.3 2:11:06.7 56 15 37
103 Pablo Roberto Armendariz Maynes M Libre 13K 30-39 2:12:32.1 2:12:49.7 57 16 38
14 Jennifer Bridge F Cat 13K 30-39 2:12:51.8 2:13:06.8 58 9 20
120 Paola Ivette Hernandez Sábalo F 13K 1-29 2:13:06.7 2:13:21.1 59 8 21
119 Georgina Gonzalez F 13K 30-39 2:13:07.6 2:13:22.1 60 10 22
41 Erick Enrique Lopez Estrada M Chavorrucos Runners 13K 40-49 2:16:07.8 2:16:18.9 61 11 39
88 Olivia Mabel Muro Carrera F Ducks 13K 30-39 2:16:09.6 2:16:19.6 62 11 23
60 Aurelio Solis Hernández M 13K 40-49 2:16:49.3 2:16:59.3 63 12 40
2 Amanda Rydberg F 13K 30-39 2:20:20.0 2:20:34.0 64 12 24
77 Ana Lilia Aguilera Davila F Enduro 13K 40-49 2:24:07.5 2:27:39.9 65 4 25
50 Elisa Delgado F 13K 30-39 2:03:26.8 2:29:46.7 66 13 26
52 Leopoldo Reyes Noriega M Rocksport 13K 30-39 2:04:04.4 2:29:46.9 67 17 41
27 Melissa Esparza Pizaña F Labse-vaqueros 13K 1-29 2:30:27.0 2:30:45.7 68 9 27
24 Marco Antonio Esparza Rivera M Vaqueros- Labse 13K 30-39 2:30:26.4 2:30:46.7 69 18 42
43 Zaira Torres Barraza F Centinelas 13K 30-39 2:33:39.9 2:33:52.5 70 14 28
44 Ana Karen Padron Macias F 13K 1-29 2:33:39.9 2:33:52.8 71 10 29
70 Efrain Garcia M Locos Por Correr 13K 50-59 2:36:19.6 2:36:28.3 72 3 43
38 Sandra Veronica De Leon Gonzalez F 13K 1-29 2:59:01.9 2:59:17.6 73 11 30
104 Lucero Edith Anaya Muñoz F Libre 13K 1-29 2:59:34.7 2:59:53.5 74 12 31
3 Daniel Cruz Garcia De Alba M Ultra Intenso 13K 30-39 2:18:38.5 3:02:33.7 75 19 44
118 Rafael Hernandez M 13K 30-39 DNF 0 0
65 Adrian Gonzalez M Ducks 13K 1-29 DNF 0 0
4 Guillermo Arturo Murra Giacoman M Almagrande 13K 50-59 DNF 0 0
34 Maria Quintana Espinosa F Vertik 42K 1-39 4:50:48.6 4:50:53.2 0 0
86 Wendy Leticia Morales Padilla F Locos Por Correr 42K 1-39 6:00:41.8 6:00:47.8 0 0
11 Sandra Socorro Mendez Mijares F 42K 1-39 7:40:39.9 7:40:46.6 0 0
1 Negrete Harper F Swap 42K 1-39 DNF 0 0
33 Arturo Anaya Leos M Vertik 42K 1-39 3:50:25.7 3:50:30.5 0 0
89 José Antonio Valdés Leal M Vrtikx 42K 1-39 4:37:21.7 4:37:26.9 0 0
48 Luis Espino Sifuentes M Centinelas 42K 1-39 4:59:01.2 4:59:07.3 0 0
28 Francisco Javier Alferez Castro M Centinelas 42K 40-49 5:00:16.1 5:00:20.9 0 0
95 Alberto Rodriguez M Centinelas 42K 1-39 5:02:06.8 5:02:11.8 0 0
91 Marcos Alberto Sanchez M Locos Por Correr 42K 1-39 6:00:41.9 6:00:48.0 0 0
98 Silvestre Berumen Mena M Ducks Mx 42K 40-49 6:10:06.8 6:10:12.4 0 0
72 Juan Daniel Trejo Orozco M Centinelas 42K 50-99 6:25:16.4 6:25:22.0 0 0
8 Jaime Gerardo Muro Dominguez M 42K 1-39 7:40:39.7 7:40:46.5 0 0
6 Rodolfo Cipper Silos M Clamato Runners 42K 1-39 DNF 0 0
115 Pablo Armendariz M 42K 1-39 DNF 0 0
63 Ángeles Yeso F 25K 30-39 3:15:46.8 3:15:53.5 0 0
47 Diana Leticia Nápoles Alvarado F Road Runners 25K 1-29 3:45:27.7 3:45:32.2 0 0
18 Luz Guadalupe Maraña Santa Cruz F Maraña Runners 25K 50-59 3:57:10.9 3:57:15.3 0 0
79 Laura Chairez Montes F Runneras De Corazón 25K 40-49 3:59:52.2 3:59:59.1 0 0
39 Paola Pamela Gutiérrez Márquez F Sarabia 25K 30-39 4:48:27.6 4:48:33.6 0 0
64 Carolina Ortega Tovar F 25K 1-29 5:24:53.0 5:24:57.4 0 0
113 Magali De La Cueva F Libre 25K 30-39 DNF 0 0
116 Evaristo Garcia Algarate M 25K 30-39 2:25:25.1 2:25:29.7 0 0
13 Rodrigo Valenzuela V. M Run Forrest 25K 1-29 2:40:35.0 2:40:42.2 0 0
102 Riki Garnier M Cannibal 25K 30-39 2:41:29.1 2:41:33.9 0 0
101 Jose Cruz Flores Cervantes M Barbaros 25K 30-39 2:49:22.8 2:49:24.9 0 0
51 Rodolfo Najera Torres M Najera's 25K 60-99 2:53:33.2 2:53:36.9 0 0
17 Marvin Eduardo Ramirez Estupiñan M Maraña Runners 25K 40-49 3:00:34.5 3:00:37.5 0 0
57 Abraham Toto Salas M Locosxcorrer 25K 30-39 3:07:40.3 0 0
85 Juan Tiquet M Vrtikx 25K 30-39 3:08:13.9 3:08:17.1 0 0
114 Charly Rodriguez M 25K 40-49 3:14:58.1 3:15:03.9 0 0
12 Javier Israel Salinas Balderrama M Run Forrest 25K 40-49 3:24:32.3 3:24:39.6 0 0
71 Edgar Almaraz Villegas M Centinelas 25K 30-39 3:26:40.7 3:26:44.4 0 0
7 Ernesto Antonio Trinidad Sánchez M Quimicenter Laguna 25K 30-39 3:12:15.4 3:27:11.3 0 0
31 Gared Uribe M Centinelas 25K 1-29 3:37:51.2 3:37:53.8 0 0
30 Edgar Uribe M Centinelas 25K 40-49 3:37:52.0 3:37:54.8 0 0
61 Mauricio Dominguez Gallegos M Run Boy 25K 30-39 3:45:02.1 3:45:05.0 0 0
15 Jose Fernando Paredes Soto M 25K 30-39 3:49:54.5 3:49:57.9 0 0
49 Julio Cesar Becerra Vazquez M Libre 25K 40-49 4:02:20.0 4:02:26.6 0 0
32 Enrique Valerio M Amigos Runner 25K 40-49 4:35:53.7 4:35:59.2 0 0
75 Carlos Alberto Mora Donjuan M Centinelas 25K 1-29 DNF 0 0
83 Gabriela Torres Ledesma F Pikis 13K 30-39 DNF 0 0