5 y 10K CrossCountry del Melón y la Sandía


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
82 Fernando Rodriguez M 5k 1-99 M 22:50.8 22:54.8 1 1 1
190 Marcos Sanchez Moreno M 10k 1-29 M 41:51.6 41:57.6 1 0 1
192 Ricardo Jaquez M 10k 30-39 M 42:33.1 42:37.5 2 0 2
101 Hugo Ivan Gonzalez Moreno M 5k 1-99 M 23:44.8 23:55.2 2 2 2
167 Ciro Guzman Serrano M 5k 1-99 M 24:24.0 24:40.9 3 3 3
170 Jesus Mireles Reyes M 10k 50-59 M 43:27.2 43:31.0 3 0 3
193 Evaristo Garcia M 10k 30-39 M 47:10.9 47:16.1 4 1 4
145 Luis Castillo M 5k 1-99 M 25:42.6 25:48.7 4 4 4
13 Said Martinez Cristerna M 5k 1-99 M 26:01.9 26:05.2 5 5 5
129 Feliciano Castañeda Morales M 10k 40-49 M 50:13.6 50:18.7 5 1 5
83 Juan Manuel Rodriguez M 10k 40-49 M 50:15.8 50:19.9 6 2 6
136 Gilberto Diaz Muñiz M 5k 1-99 M 26:43.7 26:59.1 6 6 6
181 Rene Cetez M 5k 1-99 M 27:58.1 28:21.0 7 7 7
11 Jose Alfredo Cisneros M. M 10k 40-49 M 50:28.1 50:32.3 7 3 7
124 Jesus Gloria Diaz M 10k 1-29 M 51:56.7 52:02.4 8 1 8
239 Edgar Uribe M 5k 1-99 M 28:35.9 28:40.3 8 8 8
44 David Alejandro Rangel M 5k 1-99 M 28:36.3 28:51.0 9 9 9
14 Agustin Martinez Pichardo M 10k 30-39 M 52:07.8 52:11.0 9 2 9
176 Felipe De Jesus Romo M 10k 50-59 M 52:09.0 52:15.2 10 1 10
244 Marvin Eduardo Ramirez M 5k 1-99 M 29:10.8 29:29.9 10 10 10
144 Jose Rivera M 5k 1-99 M 30:09.2 30:42.7 11 11 11
93 Francisco Javier Ceniceros M 10k 60-99 M 53:04.5 53:08.0 11 1 11
62 Juan Carlos Alvarado M 10k 1-29 M 53:14.6 53:19.4 12 2 12
99 Yair Ruiz M 5k 1-99 M 30:25.6 30:44.7 12 12 12
213 Edgar Martinez M 5k 1-99 M 30:30.1 30:51.6 13 13 13
160 Bernabe Rubiero M 10k 30-39 M 53:17.0 53:22.5 13 3 13
80 Abelardo Fernandez M 5k 1-99 M 31:13.3 31:24.7 14 14 14
8 Karla Garcia Ortiz F 10k 30-39 F 54:34.6 54:40.2 14 0 1
238 Gared Uribe M 5k 1-99 M 31:20.9 31:25.0 15 15 15
175 Jesus Cerna Ramon M 10k 40-49 M 54:25.1 54:50.7 15 4 14
135 Faustino Cueto M 10k 30-39 M 54:47.0 55:03.0 16 4 15
2 Irma Hernandez M 5k 1-99 M 31:23.4 31:44.3 16 16 16
143 Alberto Rodriguez M 5k 1-99 M 31:41.2 32:02.5 17 17 17
117 Antonio Ruelas Vazquez M 10k 50-59 M 55:55.4 56:00.4 17 2 16
225 Edgar Almaraz Almaraz M 10k 30-39 M 55:57.9 56:15.9 18 5 17
3 Javier Santiago Palacios M 5k 1-99 M 31:39.4 32:15.6 18 18 18
186 Maribel Navarro Moreno F 10k 30-39 F 56:18.9 56:23.8 19 0 2
171 Veronica Maciel Peralta F 5k 1-99 F 32:20.5 32:34.7 19 1 1
125 Aimme Ruelas Rodriguez F 5k 1-99 F 32:36.8 32:41.9 20 2 2
7 Luis Avila Zamora M 10k 1-29 M 57:21.9 57:27.8 20 3 18
217 Diana Guillermina Ordaz Salas F 10k 30-39 F 58:36.9 58:44.1 21 0 3
127 Gustavo Espino M 5k 1-99 M 32:42.9 33:17.1 21 19 19
113 Alan Jesus Hernandez Adame M 10k 1-29 M 58:35.2 58:47.2 22 4 19
122 Karem Galvan Perez F 5k 1-99 F 33:13.8 33:24.8 22 3 3
116 Diana Iñiguez Castillo F 5k 1-99 F 33:42.0 34:02.7 23 4 4
157 Blanca Amador Cardenas F 10k 50-59 F 1:00:42.0 1:00:45.8 23 1 4
40 Carolina Perez F 5k 1-99 F 34:06.8 34:12.9 24 5 5
156 Margarito Cisneros Ruiz M 10k 60-99 M 1:01:26.3 1:01:30.4 24 2 20
159 Martha Jimenez Gonzalez F 10k 30-39 F 1:01:25.3 1:01:31.5 25 1 5
158 Ramses Reyes M 5k 1-99 M 34:17.7 34:27.0 25 20 20
231 Nazario Sandoval Hernandez M 10k 60-99 M 1:01:59.4 1:02:04.8 26 3 21
104 Angelica Najera F 5k 1-99 F 34:30.1 34:37.5 26 6 6
77 David A. Lopez M 10k 30-39 M 1:02:01.0 1:02:11.3 27 6 22
180 Jose M. Hernandez M 5k 1-99 M 34:37.0 34:59.8 27 21 21
118 Ignacio Vielma M 5k 1-99 M 34:50.3 35:00.6 28 22 22
6 Lorena Martinez Valdepeñas F 10k 40-49 F 1:02:12.9 1:02:18.4 28 1 6
141 Daniel Santillan M 5k 1-99 M 35:01.7 35:23.4 29 23 23
189 Mario Esquivel M 10k 40-49 M 1:02:22.1 1:02:30.8 29 5 23
66 Vanessa Oceguera F 5k 1-99 F 35:26.5 35:44.9 30 7 7
76 Ana Lucia Murillo F 10k 1-29 F 1:03:03.3 1:03:14.0 30 1 7
163 Jaime Romero Paredes M 5k 1-99 M 35:36.2 35:44.9 31 24 24
121 Eduardo Pineda Mtz M 10k 1-29 M 1:03:24.5 1:03:31.4 31 5 24
91 Jose Benito Soto M 10k 1-29 M 1:03:34.3 1:03:49.6 32 6 25
100 Raul Villareal M 5k 1-99 M 35:33.7 35:55.0 32 25 25
57 Juan Pablo Garcia M 5k 1-99 M 35:54.6 36:40.1 33 26 26
54 Yadira Sanchez F 10k 1-29 F 1:03:35.6 1:03:49.8 33 2 8
237 Julio Cesar Perez Mena M 10k 40-49 M 1:03:41.6 1:03:56.8 34 6 26
128 Olimpia Chavez Muñoz F 5k 1-99 F 36:20.7 36:47.2 34 8 8
142 Esmeralda Ochoa F 5k 1-99 F 36:42.4 37:02.7 35 9 9
73 Salvador Montoya M 10k 50-59 M 1:04:15.8 1:04:35.8 35 3 27
71 Gabriel Alcalzar M 10k 40-49 M 1:04:57.5 1:05:30.1 36 7 28
166 Ana Maria Escobedo Arellano F 5k 1-99 F 36:59.0 37:15.0 36 10 10
169 Mariana Moreno Reyes F 5k 1-99 F 36:52.6 37:30.6 37 11 11
245 Angeles Yeso Rafael F 10k 30-39 F 1:05:40.3 1:06:02.0 37 2 9
70 Griselda Vaquera F 10k 30-39 F 1:06:26.3 1:06:32.2 38 3 10
206 Lily Garcia Ortiz F 5k 1-99 F 38:09.5 38:17.4 38 12 12
95 Jose Fernando Parede Paredes M 10k 30-39 M 1:06:21.6 1:06:50.1 39 7 29
250 Pablo Garcia Safa M 5k 1-99 M 38:08.4 38:21.5 39 27 27
200 Lizbeth Perez Garcia F 10k 1-29 F 1:07:45.4 1:08:19.0 40 3 11
19 Berenice Arratia B F 5k 1-99 F 37:51.8 38:34.5 40 13 13
56 Daniela Garcia F 5k 1-99 F 37:50.0 38:35.9 41 14 14
249 Sergio Noe Diaz Perez M 10k 1-29 M 1:08:24.4 1:08:37.6 41 7 30
55 Jesus Contreras M 10k 30-39 M 1:11:21.4 1:11:33.6 42 8 31
49 Tania Reyes Vega F 5k 1-99 F 38:40.4 38:48.9 42 15 15
42 Nestor Perez M 10k 1-29 M 1:11:33.0 1:11:38.2 43 8 32
185 Victor D Muñoz M 5k 1-99 M 38:49.6 39:08.5 43 28 28
224 Roberto Carlos Flore Flores M 5k 1-99 M 38:53.2 39:11.9 44 29 29
68 Miguel Angel Jaime Martell M 10k 40-49 M 1:11:22.6 1:11:41.1 44 8 33
9 Jesus David Cisneros Palacios M 10k 1-29 M 1:12:39.2 1:12:44.2 45 9 34
98 Guadalupe Martinez F 5k 1-99 F 38:57.1 39:16.1 45 16 16
4 Josefina Leon Adame F 5k 1-99 F 38:47.7 39:17.8 46 17 17
140 Juan Pablo Aleman M 10k 30-39 M 1:12:24.4 1:13:06.6 46 9 35
198 Carlos Zapata Rueda M 5k 1-99 M 38:59.9 39:19.1 47 30 30
223 Diana Napoles Napoles F 10k 1-29 F 1:12:42.7 1:13:10.6 47 4 12
179 Laura Chairez F 10k 40-49 F 1:12:58.9 1:13:20.1 48 2 13
115 Edgar Fernando Machado M 5k 1-99 M 40:23.8 40:42.9 48 31 31
183 Oscar Vargas Espinoza M 5k 1-99 M 40:45.4 40:53.0 49 32 32
195 Luz Guadalupe Martinez F 10k 50-59 F 1:13:30.3 1:13:43.1 49 2 14
241 Pedro Diaz De Leon Romero M 5k 1-99 M 40:42.7 40:56.2 50 33 33
97 Tomas Eduardo Ramirez Guerrero M 10k 30-39 M 1:13:47.6 1:13:54.5 50 10 36
94 Sergio Avila M 10k 30-39 M 1:14:19.6 1:14:44.0 51 11 37
18 MA. Cristina Reyna H F 5k 1-99 F 40:21.2 40:58.7 51 18 18
106 Nayeli Vianey Villalobos V. F 5k 1-99 F 41:12.6 41:19.4 52 19 19
89 Mayte Alvidrez F 10k 30-39 F 1:15:04.8 1:15:27.2 52 4 15
75 Mariela Leyva F 10k 1-29 F 1:16:00.2 1:16:10.7 53 5 16
187 Hugo Plata M 5k 1-99 M 41:21.9 41:51.7 53 34 34
92 Daniela Carson F 10k 30-39 F 1:15:53.6 1:16:18.3 54 5 17
133 Dayana Perez F 5k 1-99 F 41:42.9 41:52.8 54 20 20
220 Maria Cristina Betancourt F 10k 1-29 F 1:15:59.0 1:16:38.7 55 6 18
58 Omar Garcia M 5k 1-99 M 41:11.4 41:57.0 55 35 35
214 Angelica Cuadalupe Najera Fernandez F 10k 30-39 F 1:17:18.6 1:17:36.7 56 6 19
84 Maria Del Rosario Duarte F 5k 1-99 F 41:34.7 42:06.0 56 21 21
172 Elizabeth Maciel Peralta F 5k 1-99 F 42:42.7 42:57.5 57 22 22
72 Martha Beatriz Peralta F 10k 40-49 F 1:17:37.1 1:17:56.9 57 3 20
39 Carolina Mercado F 5k 1-99 F 42:27.0 42:58.5 58 23 23
177 Gerardo Flores Acosta M 10k 50-59 M 1:19:28.3 1:19:43.9 58 4 38
184 Juan P. Salazar Valles M 10k 30-39 M 1:19:51.0 1:19:54.4 59 12 39
38 Dulce Iveth Iveth Soria F 5k 1-99 F 42:26.6 42:58.5 59 24 24
232 Jacob Alarcon Martinez M 10k 30-39 M 1:20:24.1 1:20:35.5 60 13 40
79 Gloria Rodriguez F 5k 1-99 F 42:51.9 43:00.5 60 25 25
230 Thania Sandoval Pulido F 10k 1-29 F 1:20:24.5 1:20:36.0 61 7 21
78 Aracely Rodriguez F 5k 1-99 F 42:52.2 43:00.5 61 26 26
194 Ana Isabel Maraña F 10k 30-39 F 1:21:13.8 1:21:26.3 62 7 22
218 Laura Treviño F 5k 1-99 F 42:54.3 43:02.9 62 27 27
96 Rocio De La Rosa F 5k 1-99 F 42:59.6 43:28.0 63 28 28
88 Nancy Elizabeth Adame F 10k 30-39 F 1:21:09.6 1:21:31.9 63 8 23
119 Fatima Moreno F 10k 1-29 F 1:21:04.0 1:21:40.5 64 8 24
86 Betsabe Silva F 5k 1-99 F 43:32.5 43:42.1 64 29 29
110 Elena Castillo F 5k 1-99 F 43:31.4 43:42.9 65 30 30
5 Sandra Gonzalez Flores F 10k 40-49 F 1:21:08.0 1:21:44.3 65 4 25
74 Ana Lidia Niño F 10k 50-59 F 1:21:52.1 1:22:11.4 66 3 26
212 Fernando Castañeda Limones M 5k 1-99 M 43:08.3 43:55.0 66 36 36
16 Siboney Velazquez F 10k 1-29 F 1:24:36.2 1:25:13.5 67 9 27
52 Claudia E. Hernandez F 5k 1-99 F 43:37.9 44:02.0 67 31 31
162 Liliana Frausto F 10k 40-49 F 1:25:28.4 1:25:36.0 68 5 28
53 Jesus Simental M 5k 1-99 M 43:42.0 44:02.3 68 37 37
63 Adoracion Morales F 10k 50-59 F 1:25:06.6 1:25:40.2 69 4 29
165 Ana Mendoza Tirad F 5k 1-99 F 43:47.9 44:11.8 69 32 32
60 Alma Meza F 5k 1-99 F 44:58.4 45:10.7 70 33 33
10 Nora Palacios Lopez F 10k 30-39 F 1:25:37.4 1:25:42.6 70 9 30
227 Claudia Elizabeth Sainz Villarreal F 10k 30-39 F 1:25:47.7 1:26:10.8 71 10 31
59 Ana Karen Padron F 5k 1-99 F 44:58.3 45:10.9 71 34 34
130 Gabriel Esparza Guerrero M 5k 1-99 M 44:46.0 45:15.8 72 38 38
21 Joel Luna Luna Dominguez M 10k 40-49 M 1:25:47.5 1:26:23.5 72 9 41
229 El Diablo M 5k 1-99 M 45:37.0 46:02.3 73 39 39
20 Maria Guadalupe De La Garza F 10k 30-39 F 1:27:59.3 1:28:38.0 73 11 32
233 Cynthia De Cortinas F 10k 50-59 F 1:28:29.6 1:28:45.4 74 5 33
222 Valeria Lopez Luevanos F 5k 1-99 F 45:37.6 46:02.4 74 35 35
131 America Guzman F 5k 1-99 F 45:49.9 46:11.6 75 36 36
87 Pamela Dominguez F 10k 1-29 F 1:29:17.5 1:29:27.3 75 10 34
191 Patricia Renteria F 10k 30-39 F 1:30:02.1 1:30:28.2 76 12 35
69 Claudia Ileana Leyva F 5k 1-99 F 46:38.7 46:55.3 76 37 37
148 Sairy Camacho F 5k 1-99 F 46:36.4 47:02.4 77 38 38
139 Marco Esparza Jr M 10k 1-29 M 1:30:31.0 1:31:16.6 77 10 42
247 Monserrat Esparza Pizaña F 10k 1-29 F 1:30:32.1 1:31:16.7 78 11 36
147 Enrique Garza M 5k 1-99 M 46:36.1 47:02.6 78 40 40
111 Leobardo Naul Trejo Alcala M 5k 1-99 M 47:43.9 47:50.3 79 41 41
137 Cristina De La Rosa Perez F 10k 30-39 F 1:31:33.9 1:32:00.6 79 13 37
109 Marlene Guadalupe Najera Cueto F 5k 1-99 F 47:44.9 47:50.5 80 39 39
182 Jesus Gonzalez Gonzalez M 10k 50-59 M 1:32:26.1 1:32:49.9 80 5 43
61 Foab Aleman F 5k 1-99 F 47:19.7 48:00.7 81 40 40
120 Antonia Perez Sanchez F 10k 50-59 F 1:34:22.7 1:34:32.7 81 6 38
45 Yadira Torre Santiago F 5k 1-99 F 47:49.4 48:04.3 82 41 41
199 Luis A Marin Moreno M 10k 50-59 M 1:37:38.6 1:37:55.9 82 6 44
196 Jose Luis Luis Macias M 10k 50-59 M 1:38:11.9 1:38:25.2 83 7 45
43 Georgina Rodriguez F 5k 1-99 F 47:50.3 48:04.8 83 42 42
105 Bertha Patricia Romero Rodriguez F 5k 1-99 F 48:51.0 49:14.8 84 43 43
197 Adriana Torres Vega F 10k 50-59 F 1:38:12.0 1:38:25.3 84 7 39
174 Vivi Cerna Ramo F 10k 40-49 F 1:38:03.0 1:38:26.5 85 6 40
35 Denisse Rio C F 5k 1-99 F 48:58.3 49:42.3 85 44 44
126 Ulises Chavez Velez M 5k 1-99 M 49:15.8 49:42.6 86 42 42
67 Emiliano Zapata M 10k 1-29 M 1:49:03.7 86 11 46
114 Jose Luis Rodriguez M 5k 1-99 M 50:23.3 50:59.1 87 43 43
216 Isidro Perez Saldaña M 5k 1-99 M 53:06.4 53:44.8 88 44 44
243 Eligio Gonzalez Bocanegra M 5k 1-99 M 53:20.2 53:47.6 89 45 45
234 Ricarda Chavarria F 5k 1-99 F 54:14.3 54:31.6 90 45 45
188 Elvia Michel Carreon F 5k 1-99 F 54:41.5 54:48.5 91 46 46
204 Rosalinda Jasso F 5k 1-99 F 54:19.5 54:54.4 92 47 47
203 Arthur Treviño M 5k 1-99 M 54:19.7 54:54.5 93 46 46
15 Yazmin Sugey Martinez OliV. F 5k 1-99 F 54:47.7 54:55.9 94 48 48
12 Cecilia Vazquez Lopez F 5k 1-99 F 54:48.4 54:56.0 95 49 49
46 Ana Isabel Carrillo F 5k 1-99 F 54:59.9 55:15.5 96 50 50
47 Carlos Carrillo M 5k 1-99 M 54:59.8 55:15.5 97 47 47
48 Jesus Gerardo Vazquez M M 5k 1-99 M 55:00.4 55:15.7 98 48 48
27 Rosario Sanchez Ramirez F 5k 1-99 F 55:25.2 56:01.0 99 51 51
22 Bertha Vargas Lozan F 5k 1-99 F 55:24.6 56:01.4 100 52 52
29 Carlos Gonzalez Parada M 5k 1-99 M 55:28.0 56:01.7 101 49 49
219 Eduardo Genaro Betancourt M 5k 1-99 M 57:15.1 57:56.3 102 50 50
168 Silvia Moreno Ramirez F 5k 1-99 F 58:05.1 58:43.1 103 53 53
173 Israel Jimenez M 5k 1-99 M 58:05.3 58:43.3 104 51 51
36 Samantah Castro D. F 5k 1-99 F 58:27.2 59:11.5 105 54 54
37 Leidy Castro D. F 5k 1-99 F 58:27.6 59:11.7 106 55 55
30 Rubí Sanchez F 5k 1-99 F 58:28.4 59:11.7 107 56 56
34 Jose Tejada Tejada M 5k 1-99 M 58:39.0 59:23.2 108 52 52
33 Cinthia Escareño F 5k 1-99 F 58:39.8 59:23.4 109 57 57
235 Ines Piña F 5k 1-99 F 59:06.6 59:24.3 110 58 58
240 Juanita Valadez Monreal F 5k 1-99 F 59:12.7 59:26.7 111 59 59
209 Maria De Jesus Alvarado Lopez F 5k 1-99 F 1:00:26.1 1:00:35.5 112 60 60
201 Carlos Gonzalez M 5k 1-99 M 1:00:39.2 1:00:46.1 113 53 53
161 Diego Chavez M 5k 1-99 M 1:01:13.8 1:01:26.5 114 54 54
103 Amilcar Najera M 5k 1-99 M 1:05:59.5 1:06:07.2 115 55 55
210 Ruth Nohemi Martinez Martinez F 5k 1-99 F 1:06:17.1 1:06:26.9 116 61 61
242 Pedro Diaz De Leon Valadez M 5k 1-99 M 1:06:40.1 1:07:00.5 117 56 56
132 Francisco Velazquez M 5k 1-99 M 1:07:06.2 1:07:40.6 118 57 57
1 Horacio Piña Avila M 5k 1-99 M 1:26:04.7 1:26:08.9 119 58 58
226 Osvaldo Jose Fraga Gonzalez M 5k 1-99 M 1:25:48.3 1:26:11.3 120 59 59
17 Martha Rodriguez Emili F 5k 1-99 F 1:28:12.5 1:28:49.9 121 62 62
146 Luis M. Isidro M 5k 1-99 M 1:28:38.3 1:28:54.8 122 60 60
207 Arturo Aguilar Alvarado M 5k 1-99 M 1:28:34.6 1:29:25.5 123 61 61
85 Lucero Ramirez F 5k 1-99 F 1:29:18.3 1:29:27.5 124 63 63
202 Cecilia Gonzalez F 5k 1-99 F 1:31:06.3 1:31:55.0 125 64 64
26 Guadalupe Dolores Luna DmZ. F 5k 1-99 F 1:33:42.6 1:34:16.5 126 65 65
102 Ruben Villanueva Cora M 5k 1-99 M 1:46:42.5 127 62 62
134 Angel Hiram Gonzalez M 5k 1-99 M 1:47:22.1 128 63 63
248 Melissa Esparza Pizaña F 5k 1-99 F 1:47:39.7 129 66 66
149 Blanca Ivonne Garza F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
152 Paola Mendez Rodriguez F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
154 Ana Maria Maria Mendez F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
155 Julia Viaña F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
178 Zalma Soriano F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
90 Dulce Olivia Carmona F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
108 Esmeralda Chavarria Ramirez F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
31 Ana Laura Laura Cortinas F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
32 Mitza Reyes F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
23 Blanca Fuentes Ortuño F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
24 Rafaela Z. Soto Doming F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
25 Sonia Aleman Frayre F 5k 1-99 F 0 0
151 Maria Mayela Rodriguez Alcala F 10k 50-59 F 0 0
107 Rocio Patricia Ramirez Flores F 10k 50-59 F 0 0
65 Georgina Perez F 10k 30-39 F 0 0
51 Andrea Lujan F 10k 1-29 F 0 0
28 Nora Elia Elia Cardenas F 10k 0-0 F 0 0
221 Maria De Los Mercede Garcia Peña F 10k 0-0 F 0 0
236 Arturo Cortinas M 5k 1-99 M 0 0
205 Joel Castañeda M 5k 1-99 M 0 0
208 Arturo Aguilar Estrada M 5k 1-99 M 0 0
81 Abelardo Fernandez M 5k 1-99 M 0 0
153 Juan Garcia Yañez M 5k 1-99 M 0 0
150 Ociel Gonzalez M 5k 1-99 M 0 0
50 Milton Tadeo Escobedo A M 5k 1-99 M 0 0
41 Hernaldo Reyes F M 5k 1-99 M 0 0
64 Adolfo Vazquez M 10k 1-29 M 0 0
215 Edgar Salinas Uribe M 10k 1-29 M 0 0
138 Marco Esparza Jr M 10k 1-29 M 0 0
123 Victor Alonso Garcia M 10k 1-29 M 0 0
211 Carlos Francisco Uranga Mtz M 10k 30-39 M 0 0
228 Osvaldo Jose Jose M 10k 30-39 M 0 0
246 Rodolfo Najera Torres M 10k 30-39 M 0 0
164 Jose Luis Luis Mejia M 10k 40-49 M 0 0
112 Jose Alfredo Cora Barrios M 10k 0-0 M 0 0