John Deere


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
89 Miguel Armando Diaz Martinez M Fenasa 5k Sub master 18:45.7 1 0 1
44 Alfredo Vargas Roman M El Paisa 10k Sub master 41:06.7 1 0 1
42 Fernando Zamaniego Ramirez M Locos X Correr 10k Libre 45:37.6 2 0 2
146 José Luis Verdeja Aguirre M 5k Libre 19:16.0 2 0 2
275 Luis Alberto Gonzalez Gonzalez M 5k Libre 19:32.9 3 0 3
662 Jesus Alberto Moreno Rios M 10k Libre 48:12.1 3 0 3
43 Wendy Leticia Morales Padilla F Locos X Correr 10k Sub master 48:13.4 4 0 1
94 Edson Eduardo Rodriguez Holguin M 5k Libre 19:42.3 4 1 4
304 Sebastian Rosas Maciel M John Deere 5k Libre 19:50.6 5 2 5
640 Alejandro Ortiz Palafox M 10k Sub master 48:42.5 5 1 4
517 Carlos Alberto Martinez Meza M 10k Sub master 50:26.1 6 2 5
29 Jorge Alberto Salinas Ramirez M Fenasa 5k Sub master 20:19.5 6 1 6
41 Gustavo Gabriel Chavez Mendieta M Locos X Correr 5k Sub master 20:52.8 7 2 7
177 Jose Luis Tavares Mendoza M 10k Libre 51:36.4 7 1 6
153 Rafael Sanchez Espinoza M 10k Master 52:42.4 8 1 7
276 Bernardo Gonzalez Gonzalez M 5k Libre 21:07.4 8 3 8
56 Jesús Omar Molina De La Fuente M Ninguno 5k Libre 21:13.6 9 4 9
61 Manuel Salvador Ramirez Macias M 10k Sub master 53:37.5 9 3 8
472 Rito Osvaldo Ornelas Alvarado M 10k Libre 54:03.1 10 2 9
605 Cesar Eduardo Rodarte Witron M Gacelas 5k Libre 21:21.7 10 5 10
65 Brandon Muguel Alba Medrano M 5k Libre 21:30.9 11 6 11
649 Miguel Meza M 10k Master 54:43.7 11 2 10
590 Raul Estrada Ramoz M 10k Master 54:51.7 12 3 11
74 Armando Rodriguez Mena M Dragons 5k Libre 21:32.6 12 7 12
1 Eulalio Rodriguez Angel M Particular 5k Master 21:51.9 13 1 13
264 Exael Javier Moran Hernandez M 10k Master 55:14.4 13 4 12
166 Juan Domingo Garcia Ochoa F Club De Corredores Fenasa 10k Master 55:55.1 14 0 2
79 Hector Jesus Castro Olvera M Libre 5k Sub master 22:07.5 14 3 14
327 Rafael Enrique Rodriguez Garcia M Jdes Calidad 5k Master 22:09.9 15 2 15
292 Hector Medina Aguilar M It Manufacturing Runners 10k Sub master 56:30.1 15 4 13
637 Luis Gerardo Andrade Banda M 10k Master 56:37.2 16 5 14
571 Luis Antonio De Avila Vela M 5k Sub master 22:22.6 16 4 16
185 Jose Roberto Jaramillo Estevane M John Deere 5k Sub master 22:44.4 17 5 17
73 Monica Castro Padilla F Tortugas 10k Sub master 56:46.6 17 0 3
373 Alvaro Rivera Vazquez M 10k Sub master 57:30.5 18 5 15
480 Jose Maria Recio Benitez M 5k Libre 22:46.9 18 8 18
586 Luis Eduardo Yañez Ayala M 5k Sub master 22:47.3 19 6 19
191 Gonzalo Miranda Perez M Club Peñoles 10k Master 57:50.5 19 6 16
420 Daniel Aguilar Diaz Flores M 10k Sub master 59:33.5 20 6 17
268 David Julian Hidrogo Garcia M Fuerza Ejes 5k Master 23:01.4 20 3 20
504 Juan Edmundo Peña M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 23:19.5 21 4 21
419 Emanuel Perales M 10k Libre 59:33.6 21 3 18
190 Gonzalo Miranda Rueda M 10k Libre 1:00:05.9 22 4 19
101 Ana Luisa Bautista Rincon F 5k Libre 23:20.0 22 0 1
329 Hector Gerardo Ramirez Aranda M Next Gen 10k Libre 1:00:13.4 23 5 20
286 Juan Eduardo Diaz M 5k Libre 23:33.8 23 9 22
478 Aldo Federico Aguilera Ordaz M 5k Libre 23:34.6 24 10 23
317 Raymundo Jacobo Rosas M 10k Sub master 1:00:36.4 24 7 21
105 Uriel Herrera Favela M 10k Sub master 1:00:38.7 25 8 22
464 Enrique Mejia Gamez M 5k Libre 23:49.1 25 11 24
34 Rigoberto Alvarado Najera M 5k Master 23:52.0 26 5 25
4 Ileana Nathalie Sanchez Rosales F 10k Sub master 1:01:38.3 26 1 4
389 Mauro Gerardo Fierro Luevanos M 10k Sub master 1:04:08.0 27 9 23
473 Cristian Alexis Aguirre Gonzalez M 5k Libre 23:52.9 27 12 26
522 Gabriel Esparza Guerrero M Locos X Correr 5k Master 23:55.5 28 6 27
430 Denisse Marlene Estrada De La Riva F 10k Libre 1:04:13.3 28 1 5
357 Ricardo Fierro Luévanos M 10k Libre 1:09:17.4 29 6 24
142 Marco Peralta Chavez M Motores John Deere 5k Sub master 24:03.5 29 7 28
578 Jared Molina Fuentes M 5k Libre 24:04.6 30 13 29
358 Ana Gabriela Valdez Alvarado F 10k Sub master 1:09:25.6 30 2 6
78 Mario De La Cruz M 10k Libre 1:14:45.1 31 7 25
64 Brayan Arturo Alba Medrano M 5k Libre 24:09.6 31 14 30
254 Primitivo Ramos M 5k Master 24:20.4 32 7 31
114 Hilda Margarita Rivas Contreras F 10k Master 1:15:10.9 32 1 7
451 Miguel Angel Salas Aguilar M 10k Sub master 1:19:09.0 33 10 26
313 Angel Daniel Hernandez Lopez M 5k Libre 24:30.2 33 15 32
409 Hugo Alonso Espinosa Torres M 5k Libre 24:32.8 34 16 33
525 Fernando Rivera Hurtado M Santos 10k Master 1:29:33.2 34 7 27
632 Heriberto Espinoza M Jd 10k Master 35 8 28
45 Edgar Leonardo Quiroz Nava M Locos X Correr 10k Master 35 8 28
70 Hugo Abraham Alvarez Valenzuela M 10k Sub master 35 11 28
367 Jesus Sergio Lopez Morales M 10k Sub master 35 11 28
554 Jorge Najera M 10k Sub master 35 11 28
631 Ruben Dario Jasso Mendoza M Jd 10k Sub master 35 11 28
155 Pedro Antonio Mendez Ochoa M Fenasa 10k Libre 35 8 28
156 Joel Martinez Chavez M Fenasa 10k Libre 35 8 28
368 Gema Carolina Aguilera Morales F 10k Sub master 35 3 8
449 Siria Uribe Serrano F 10k Sub master 35 3 8
20 Cynthia Yonora Estrada Rojas F Jd 10k Sub master 35 3 8
545 Jesus Alfredo Ortega M Jdes 5k Libre 24:38.1 35 17 34
18 Juan Eduardo Guerra Velazquez M Libre 5k Libre 24:41.0 36 18 35
337 Jose Angel Jaramillo Estevane M 5k Libre 24:43.3 37 19 36
246 Eliseo Pimentel Puentes M 5k Libre 24:50.6 38 20 37
108 Jonathan Bladimir Hernandez Garcia M Na 5k Libre 25:00.3 39 21 38
178 Juan Francisco Tavares Mendoza M 5k Libre 25:10.1 40 22 39
50 Laura Cristina Flores Garcia F 5k Sub master 25:20.5 41 0 2
8 Juan Carlos Cano Reyes M 5k Master 25:31.2 42 8 40
538 Jonathan Marrero Ramirez M 5k Sub master 25:48.7 43 8 41
195 Luis Fernando Rubio Carrillo M No 5k Libre 25:53.1 44 23 42
201 Minerva Hernandez Torres F Ninguno 5k Sub master 25:58.9 45 0 3
103 Alfredo Rodriguez Lopez M John Deere 5k Master 26:03.2 46 9 43
514 Raul Martinez Meza M 5k Sub master 26:14.2 47 9 44
303 Gerardo Rosas Tostado M John Deere 5k Master 26:15.9 48 10 45
253 Anaximandro Gonzalez Gonzalez M Familia González 5k Master 26:21.0 49 11 46
98 Pedro Padilla Arreola M 5k Sub master 26:22.9 50 10 47
40 Carlos Alaan Gonzalez Moron M 5k Libre 26:28.7 51 24 48
220 María Natalia Lomas Verdeja F 5k Libre 26:36.3 52 1 4
352 Rodrigo Antonio Gandara Hernandez M 5k Libre 26:38.0 53 25 49
62 Jesus Ricardo Solis Estrada M 5k Libre 27:00.8 54 26 50
202 Jose Jaime Salinas Ramirez M Ninguno 5k Sub master 27:02.5 55 11 51
422 Esteban Eduardo Ramos Fraire M 5k Libre 27:03.9 56 27 52
597 Ana Laura Casta Aguilera F 5k Libre 27:10.1 57 2 5
51 David Guillermo Cardona Ibarra M 5k Sub master 27:10.3 58 12 53
355 Mauro Gerardo Fierro Rentería M 5k Master 27:29.5 59 12 54
260 Jesus Omar Lopez Mejia M 5k Libre 27:34.2 60 28 55
321 Luis Enrique Favela Favela M 5k Libre 27:39.0 61 29 56
198 Marcelino Garcia Carcia M 5k Libre 27:46.6 62 30 57
370 Javier Alejandro Bernal Belmonte M Jd 5k Sub master 27:47.0 63 13 58
15 Luis Manuel Quistian Madrid M 5k Libre 27:50.6 64 31 59
25 Edgar Escare;o Montiel M Jd 5k Sub master 27:51.4 65 14 60
149 Ana Sofia Roiz F 5k Libre 27:52.7 66 3 6
219 Luis Alfredo Gomez Montalvo M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Libre 27:54.8 67 32 61
224 Pedro Mexica Amozoqueño M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 27:55.0 68 13 62
381 Jose Daniel Balbaneda Lara M 5k Sub master 27:56.7 69 15 63
151 Yeltsin Alisghery Sanchez Herrera M 5k Libre 27:57.2 70 33 64
620 Manuel Lira Cuevas M Jdes 5k Master 27:58.1 71 14 65
402 Santiago Alejandro Cerda Leon M 5k Libre 27:58.2 72 34 66
193 Catarino Rubio Villanueva M No 5k Master 27:58.3 73 15 67
277 Jose Alberto Hernandez Espino M John Deere 5k Sub master 28:04.6 74 16 68
194 Sandra Carrillo Reyes F No 5k Master 28:04.6 74 1 7
139 Griselda Zamarripa Hernandez F M.Z. 5k Sub master 28:06.6 76 1 8
141 Jose Trinidad Mendez M M.Z. 5k Sub master 28:06.6 76 17 69
36 Raul Estrada Benitez M Fenasa 5k Sub master 28:07.0 78 18 70
458 Rito Alfredo Ornelas Duran M 5k Sub master 28:09.2 79 19 71
237 Jose Gerardo Puerta Gomez M 5k Libre 28:17.9 80 35 72
447 Luis Fernando Alba Limones M 5k Libre 28:20.8 81 36 73
395 Santiago Cerda Flores M 5k Sub master 28:24.1 82 20 74
179 Christian Lucero Lee Lujan F 5k Libre 28:30.0 83 4 9
612 Michelle Carolina Anaya F 5k Libre 28:33.3 84 5 10
122 Jose Santiago Rodriguez Triana M 5k Master 28:39.3 85 16 75
482 Blanca Estela Flores Vaquera F 5k Master 28:42.2 86 2 11
128 Sergio Said Serrano Calzada M 5k Libre 28:42.7 87 37 76
374 Victor Hugo Sanchez Cardenas M Fenasa 5k Sub master 28:43.0 88 21 77
107 Karen Sofía Rodríguez F N/a 5k Libre 28:57.6 89 6 12
471 Rito Humberto Ornelas Dominguez M 5k Master 29:06.0 90 17 78
295 Javier Cicero Contreras M Fletes Mexico 5k Master 29:11.4 91 18 79
609 Pablo Alberto Velazquez Hernandez M 5k Libre 29:16.7 92 38 80
24 Yadira Altamirano Anguiano F Jd 5k Sub master 29:25.9 93 2 13
465 Julio Ernesto Mejia Gamez M 5k Libre 29:28.0 94 39 81
17 Sofia Aide Guerra Velazquez F Libre 5k Libre 29:29.3 95 7 14
356 Sonia Luévanos Vázquez F 5k Master 29:33.7 96 3 15
573 Paola Lizeth Torres Castro F John Deere 5k Libre 29:35.3 97 8 16
19 Dania Arale Castañeda Fraire F Libre 5k Libre 29:40.1 98 9 17
579 José Antonio Fernández Pizaña M 5k Libre 29:49.0 99 40 82
543 Bianca Ramirez F 5k Libre 29:49.2 100 10 18
302 Mirna Haydee Maciel Alvarez F John Deere 5k Master 29:55.1 101 4 19
400 Carlos Alfredo Lobato Perez M Bosque 5k Master 30:10.9 102 19 83
37 Alejandra Vizcarra Garcia F Fenasa 5k Sub master 30:11.0 103 3 20
613 Enrique Anaya H M 5k Master 30:27.0 104 20 84
398 Humberto Jesus Flores Garcia M 5k Sub master 30:29.3 105 22 85
95 Jorge Luis Flores Garcia M 5k Libre 30:29.5 106 41 86
600 Jose Rodarte Reyes M Gacelas 5k Master 30:37.0 107 21 87
608 Juan Antonio Zuñiga Frausto M Gacelas 5k Sub master 30:37.1 108 23 88
173 Octavio Nieto Garcia M 5k Master 30:37.4 109 22 89
96 Humberto Gerardo Flores Muñoz M 5k Master 30:38.9 110 23 90
168 Lorena Guillen Sanchez F Libre 5k Master 30:52.1 111 5 21
648 Cesar Zapata Vargas M 5k Sub master 31:21.2 112 24 91
309 Martin Franco Garcia F Ojo Rojo 5k Libre 31:22.1 113 11 22
6 Silvestre Jesus Garrido Yañez M 5k Master 31:23.3 114 24 92
582 Javier Dipp M 5k Sub master 31:38.2 115 25 93
429 Liliana Gutierrez Viramontes F 5k Sub master 31:43.3 116 4 23
333 Alma Anahí Saldivar Guerra F John Deere 5k Sub master 31:43.3 116 4 23
475 Lorena Guevara Villa F 5k Libre 31:49.0 118 12 25
170 Manuel De La Rosa Lopez M Libre 5k Master 31:57.9 119 25 94
657 Miguel Angel Nava Andrade M 5k Master 32:00.8 120 26 95
399 Beatriz Mayela Huerta Salais F Bosque 5k Master 32:32.4 121 6 26
283 Jose De Jesus Limones Ceniceros M 5k Libre 32:35.6 122 42 96
437 Francisco Ramos Frias M John Deere 5k Sub master 32:36.9 123 26 97
572 Blanca Isaura Muñoz Maldonado F 5k Libre 32:55.6 124 13 27
111 Rodolfo Del Palacio M 5k Sub master 33:17.1 125 27 98
109 Lesly Daniela Dominguez Muñoz F 5k Libre 33:17.5 126 14 28
132 Luis Enrique Gonzalez Vazquez M 5k Libre 33:22.4 127 43 99
431 Rafael Rodriguez M 5k Master 33:26.2 128 27 100
157 Fernando Del Real Garcia M 5k Master 33:26.5 129 28 101
345 Laura Daniela Roman Galindo F Jdes 5k Sub master 33:28.4 130 6 29
467 Fernando Mejia Camacho M 5k Master 33:33.4 131 29 102
80 Raul Hector Castro Anaya M Libre 5k Master 33:33.9 132 30 103
88 Ana Maria Arambula Gallegos F Ninguno 5k Sub master 33:53.2 133 7 30
270 Ismael Arevalo M 5k Sub master 33:58.4 134 28 104
296 Monserrat Cicero Ayala F Fletes Mexico 5k Sub master 34:00.2 135 8 31
137 Diana Laura Barrón Ramírez F 5k Libre 34:01.6 136 15 32
14 Juan Paulo Guerra Reyna M Libre 5k Master 34:04.5 137 31 105
593 Jaqueline Rubio Alvarado F Mjd 5k Libre 34:22.4 138 16 33
591 Jorge Rubio M Mjd 5k Master 34:22.9 139 32 106
459 Michelle Argelia Nava Gonzalez F 5k Libre 34:31.3 140 17 34
520 Jorge Alejandro Macías Mejía M Locos X Correr 5k Master 34:43.4 141 33 107
222 Armando Carmona M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 34:44.6 142 34 108
443 Israel Gustavo Molina Ramirez M 5k Master 34:45.0 143 35 109
126 Jose Francisco Favila Dominguez M 5k Libre 34:48.9 144 44 110
238 Gerardo Puerta Valenzuela M 5k Sub master 34:58.2 145 29 111
359 Jesús Edgar Fierro Luévanos M 5k Libre 35:03.7 146 45 112
322 Carlos Fabela M 5k Master 35:12.1 147 36 113
133 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Vazquez M 5k Libre 35:13.4 148 46 114
27 Jose Alberto Rios Franco M 5k Libre 35:13.6 149 47 115
278 Marco Antonio Hernandez Espino M 5k Master 35:29.3 150 37 116
505 Ana Xochitl Aguilar F Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 35:34.2 151 7 35
659 Alejandro Lopez Martos M 5k Master 35:38.4 152 38 117
413 Martha Torres Garcia F 5k Sub master 35:38.7 153 9 36
380 Viridiana Estefania Esquivel Sanchez F 5k Libre 36:02.4 154 18 37
320 Francisco Javier Mena Lopez M 5k Libre 36:07.7 155 48 118
318 Briseida Selene Aranda Reyes F 5k Libre 36:07.9 156 19 38
172 Elias Valencia Barron M 5k Libre 36:11.5 157 49 119
233 Humberto Manuel Valle Granados M Familia Valle 5k Master 36:45.3 158 39 120
583 Olga Lidia Martinez F Ninguno 5k Libre 37:20.5 159 20 39
434 Jorge Eduardo Pineda Arellano M 5k Libre 37:32.5 160 50 121
272 Brenda Beatriz Rico Cisneros F 5k Sub master 37:51.4 161 10 40
361 María De Lourdes Garcia Guerrero F 5k Master 37:56.6 162 8 41
252 Elsa Paulina Gonzalez Castro F Familia Gonzalez 5k Libre 37:57.5 163 21 42
334 Luis Ricardo Choy Guerra M John Deere 5k Libre 38:04.0 164 51 122
617 Roberto Colmenero Villarreal M 5k Sub master 38:39.3 165 30 123
548 Dari Espinoza F 5k Sub master 38:40.4 166 11 43
452 Ileana Paola Contreras Fong F It 5k Libre 38:52.5 167 22 44
408 Alejandro Reyes Ortiz M 5k Libre 38:53.6 168 52 124
410 Cinthia Valeria Camacho Hernadez F 5k Libre 38:53.8 169 23 45
150 Gloria Elizabeth Herrera Martinez F 5k Master 39:18.6 170 9 46
147 Leonel Sanchez Lopez M 5k Master 39:18.6 170 40 125
533 Maria Guadalupe Barron Coronado F Ninguno 5k Master 39:25.7 172 10 47
589 Evelin Montserrath Flores Martinez F 5k Libre 39:38.2 173 24 48
651 Alejandra Ortiz Delgado F 5k Libre 39:39.4 174 25 49
594 Anais Lozano Andrade F Rifeños 5k Sub master 39:40.7 175 12 50
125 Paola Rodriguez Torres F 5k Libre 39:44.2 176 26 51
469 Jennifer Guadalupe Ornelas Alvarado F 5k Libre 39:45.1 177 27 52
123 Maria Victoria Torres Santibañez F 5k Master 39:59.0 178 11 53
83 Johan Javier Mazuca Reyna M 5k Libre 39:59.0 178 53 126
412 Daniela Soto Leyva F 5k Libre 40:03.3 180 28 54
441 Jose Raul Rivas Escalante M 5k Libre 40:03.9 181 54 127
499 Mara Esmeralda Martinez Silos F John Deere 5k Libre 40:04.5 182 29 55
570 Jaime Antonio Lopez Torres M John Deere 5k Sub master 40:17.8 183 31 128
463 Liliana Viramontes Marquez F 5k Master 40:19.0 184 12 56
577 Jesus Alan Inzunza Caballero M Dodgers 5k Libre 40:20.2 185 55 129
519 Luis Enrique Rios Ruvalcaba M Jdes It 5k Sub master 40:33.6 186 32 130
523 Vanessa Lizbeth Rivera Cano F 5k Libre 40:56.8 187 30 57
124 Diana Rodriguez Torres F 5k Libre 41:04.9 188 31 58
32 Fernando Fernandez M 5k Master 41:16.8 189 41 131
30 Maria Del Socorro Reyes Garcia F 5k Master 41:16.9 190 13 59
444 Sergio Alberto Fuantos Tobias M 5k Libre 41:31.4 191 56 132
526 Alejandra Hernandez F 5k Sub master 41:36.8 192 13 60
251 Brenda Marina Gonzalez Castro F Familia Gonzalez 5k Libre 41:45.4 193 32 61
250 Maria Del Socorro Castro Orlandony F Familia Gonzalez 5k Master 41:46.6 194 14 62
639 Jockabed Garcia F 5k Master 41:48.2 195 15 63
265 Gabriela Liliana Velazquez Villarreal F 5k Master 41:59.3 196 16 64
266 Javier Alejandro Moran Velazquez M 5k Libre 41:59.6 197 57 133
223 Yolanda Rodriguez F Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 42:08.0 198 17 65
53 Perla Yazmin Hernandez Diaz F 5k Libre 42:14.6 199 33 66
532 Juan Manuel Barrera Hernandez M Ninguno 5k Master 42:19.6 200 42 134
77 Fabiola Monserrat Gutierrez Nava F 5k Master 42:23.1 201 18 67
209 Mario Dela Cruz Aguilera M 5k Master 42:23.6 202 43 135
16 Sandra Lorena Velazquez Lopez F Libre 5k Master 42:47.7 203 19 68
97 Michelle Monsivais Pamplona F 5k Sub master 44:13.6 204 14 69
487 Rogelio Santos Galvan M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 45:10.1 205 44 136
507 Itzel Zunai Ramos Garcia F 5k Libre 45:18.2 206 34 70
509 Francisco Andres Delgadillo Santoyo M 5k Libre 45:20.6 207 58 137
54 Amalia Delfina Diaz Ceballos F 5k Sub master 45:50.2 208 15 71
351 Ana Magaly Guerrero Belmonte F 5k Libre 45:55.8 209 35 72
485 Manuel Ramirez M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 46:08.6 210 45 138
483 Patricia Acosta Martinez F Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 47:04.7 211 20 73
239 Alejandra Valenzuela Rocha F Tortugas 5k Master 47:18.0 212 21 74
518 Damaris Andrea Florez Martinez F 5k Libre 47:18.0 212 36 74
362 Mario Rodriguez Lara M Calidad 5k Sub master 47:29.2 214 33 139
82 Salma Lizeth Mazuca Reyna F 5k Libre 48:51.4 215 37 76
81 Javier Mazuca Garcia M 5k Master 48:52.4 216 46 140
234 Carolina Monserratt Renteria Rocha M Familia Valle 5k Sub master 51:07.0 217 34 141
235 Estefania Monserratt Valle Renteria M Familia Valle 5k Libre 51:07.5 218 59 142
466 Ma Del Socorro Gamez Martinez F 5k Master 51:25.3 219 22 77
388 Juan Alberto Morales Ramirez M Libre 5k Sub master 52:27.4 220 35 143
273 Catalina Montserrat Aguirre Arellano F 5k Sub master 54:27.5 221 16 78
248 Laura Patricia Huerta Castro F 5k Master 55:07.2 222 23 79
497 Fernadno Villareal Fabela M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Libre 55:42.3 223 60 144
496 Fernando Villareal M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 55:51.9 224 47 145
484 Agustin Niave M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 59:59.4 225 48 146
33 Jaime Salinas Debora F Ninguno 5k Master 1:02:09.8 226 24 80
438 Sabino Napoles Guardado M 5k Master 1:06:20.5 227 49 147
461 Rogelio Rodriguez Uribe M 5k Master 228 50 148
416 Cesar Martinez Martinez M 5k Master 228 50 148
510 Jorge Hernandez Talamantes M 5k Master 228 50 148
486 Federico Chavarria M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master 228 50 148
587 Juan Manuel Cuevas M 5k Master 228 50 148
547 Jose Juan Hernandez Cerceda M 5k Master 228 50 148
610 Gerardo Arrambide Gonzalez M Jd 5k Master 228 50 148
627 Juan Manuel Cuevas M Jd 5k Master 228 50 148
628 Carlos Eduardo Najera De Avila M Libre 5k Master 228 50 148
629 Clemente Najera Leos M Jd 5k Master 228 50 148
624 Gerardo Arrambide Gonzalez M Libre 5k Master 228 50 148
658 Eduardo Olguin Hernandez M 5k Master 228 50 148
9 Angel Maria Cardenas Lugo M Corredores Fenasa 5k Master 228 50 148
553 Armando Garcia Aleman M Ninguno 5k Master 228 50 148
550 Miguel Angel Lopez Gonzalez M Libre 5k Master 228 50 148
565 Guillermo Vazquez M 5k Master 228 50 148
568 David Muñoz del Rio M 5k Master 228 50 148
654 Armando Murillo Muñoz M 5k Master 228 50 148
192 Manuel Cedillo M 5k Master 228 50 148
181 Victor Eduardo Rios Mechor M 5k Master 228 50 148
229 Albino Belmontes Alvarez M 5k Master 228 50 148
225 German Cortinas Navarro M John Deere 5k Master 228 50 148
298 Jose Luis Peña Chavez M 5k Master 228 50 148
112 Khaled Ovalle Gutierrez M 5k Master 228 50 148
87 Hector Reyes Gonzalez M John Deere 5k Master 228 50 148
603 Guillermo Maximino Huerta Salais M 5k Master 228 50 148
457 Eduardo Humberto Macias Castor M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
460 Mario Villalobos M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
476 Francisco Isai Reynoso Gallegos M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
391 Wistan Rolando Guevara Villa M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
446 Andres Castor Castrejon M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
386 Juan Jose Reyes Zamarripa M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
397 Ricardo Lopez Mora M Lobos Cigueñal 5k Sub master 228 36 148
501 Manuel Acosta M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
535 Mario Alberto Bernal Belmonte M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
540 Sergio De Avila Izaguirre M N/a 5k Sub master 228 36 148
541 Manuel Valdez Barrientos M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
47 Edgar Javier Ortega Acosta M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
49 Oscar Adrian Esquivel Murillo M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
55 David Hernandez Jimenez M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
630 Jorge Najera De Avila M Jd 5k Sub master 228 36 148
561 Juan Alberto Martinez Moreno M Jhon Dere 5k Sub master 228 36 148
407 Jesus Gallardo Garcia M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
516 Luis Acosta M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
642 Jose Clemente Martinez M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
163 Daniel Ageuro Roman M Fenasa 5k Sub master 228 36 148
203 Osvaldo Adrian Castañeda Martell M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
231 Carlos Valentin Chavez Rivas M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
210 Jesus Salazar Contreras M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
129 Jose Luis Reyes Medrano M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
196 Mario Alberto Chavez Hernandez M X 5k Sub master 228 36 148
240 Francisco Javier Robles Lara M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
369 Juan Manuel Esquivel Victor M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
305 Axel Eladio Perales Juarez M John Deere 5k Sub master 228 36 148
289 Juan Cenobio Carrillo Lopez M Lobos Cigueñal 5k Sub master 228 36 148
119 Jesus Jaramillo M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
115 Anuar Aguero Alvarado M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
116 Brenda Lizeth Villegas M 5k Sub master 228 36 148
468 Jose Antonio Ornelas Duran M 5k Libre 228 61 148
436 Maximiliano S Fraire Chavez M 5k Libre 228 61 148
427 Alejandro Lopez Treviño M 5k Libre 228 61 148
439 Alejandro Ramos Aguilar M Venados 5k Libre 228 61 148
524 Fernando Daniel Rivera Cano M Santos 5k Libre 228 61 148
492 Froiland Palomo Macias M John Deere 5k Libre 228 61 148
495 Guillermo Acosta M 5k Libre 228 61 148
500 Christian Zavala M 5k Libre 228 61 148
506 Jose alberto De Jesu Botello Marrufo M 5k Libre 228 61 148
418 Manuel Serna M 5k Libre 228 61 148
346 Saul Alejandro Lozano Gutierrez M Jds 5k Libre 228 61 148
414 Cesar Eduardo Martinez Valle M 5k Libre 228 61 148
450 Pedro Emilio Perez Franco M 5k Libre 228 61 148
636 Orlando Garcia M 5k Libre 228 61 148
638 Israel Davila Murra M 5k Libre 228 61 148
615 Aaron Ivan Garcia Lara M 5k Libre 228 61 148
596 Derek Alexis Yañez Fabila M 5k Libre 228 61 148
595 Alan Eduardo Yañez Fabila M 5k Libre 228 61 148
656 Armando Murillo Orona M 5k Libre 228 61 148
622 Manuel Cuevas Perez M Jds 5k Libre 228 61 148
635 Erick Dario Jasso Espinoza M Libre 5k Libre 228 61 148
261 Raul Hernandez Esquivel M 5k Libre 228 61 148
562 Luis Enrique Gandara Lira M Jdes 5k Libre 228 61 148
567 Juan Fernando Morales M 5k Libre 228 61 148
555 Jesus Eduardo Lopez Gonzalez M Libre 5k Libre 228 61 148
556 Miguel Angel Lopez Gonzalz M Libre 5k Libre 228 61 148
601 Jose Adan Rodarte Vazquez M Gacelas 5k Libre 228 61 148
607 Miguel Angel Zuñiga Frausto M Gacelas 5k Libre 228 61 148
650 Miguel Angel Ortiz Delgado M 5k Libre 228 61 148
660 Daniel Obed Aguero Hernandez M 5k Libre 228 61 148
661 Cesar Armando Martinez Ugalde M 5k Libre 228 61 148
598 Leonel Gallegos Lozano M 5k Libre 228 61 148
134 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Vazquez M 5k Libre 228 61 148
145 Alfredo Enriquez Rojas M 5k Libre 228 61 148
197 Jose Angel Avila Trejo M 5k Libre 228 61 148
205 Guillermo Aguilar Aguilera M 5k Libre 228 61 148
199 Oscar Jonathan Montenegro Alvarez M 5k Libre 228 61 148
221 Alfredo Gomez Almanza M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Libre 228 61 148
324 Fermin Ivan Fabela Torres M 5k Libre 228 61 148
326 Raul Serrano Rivera M 5k Libre 228 61 148
342 Jairo Olguin Martinez M Santos 5k Libre 228 61 148
340 Julio Cesar Gonzalez Uribe M King Gym 5k Libre 228 61 148
287 Mario Alejandro Monares Martinez M Lobos Cigueñal 5k Libre 228 61 148
293 Jose Alberto Calzada Salas M 5k Libre 228 61 148
363 Oscar Jesus Martinez Rodriguez M 5k Libre 228 61 148
299 Jose Luis Peña Diaz M 5k Libre 228 61 148
267 Ruben Manuel Ontiveros Guerrero M 5k Libre 228 61 148
118 Luis Enrique Garcia Aranda M 5k Libre 228 61 148
60 Jose Angel Rodriguez Garcia M 5k Libre 228 61 148
67 Emerson Rodriguez Holguin M Particular 5k Libre 228 61 148
68 Edgar Rodriguez Holguin M Particular 5k Libre 228 61 148
585 Silvia Ponce Portillo F 5k Master 228 25 81
521 Ana Margarita García Rodríguez F Locos X Correr 5k Master 228 25 81
349 Gabriela Luna Rocha F Jdes 5k Master 228 25 81
350 Maricela Belmonte Martinez F 5k Master 228 25 81
404 Hortencia Rios Arellano F 5k Master 228 25 81
653 Norma Isela Orona Lopez F 5k Master 228 25 81
621 Cecilia Perez Sanchez F Jdes 5k Master 228 25 81
552 Margarita Gonzalez Mendez F Libre 5k Master 228 25 81
611 Celia Cardenas Peña F Jd 5k Master 228 25 81
634 Rosalba Garcia Rodriguez F Libre 5k Master 228 25 81
625 Celia Cardenas Peña F Libre 5k Master 228 25 81
86 Diana Ordaz Martinez F N-a 5k Master 228 25 81
66 Veronica Holguin Rodriguez F Particular 5k Master 228 25 81
69 Isela Hernández Torres F 5k Master 228 25 81
300 Areidi Diaz Pizarro F 5k Master 228 25 81
10 Felicitas Campos F Invitrado 5k Master 228 25 81
341 Sandra Sanchez Hinojosa F King Gym 5k Master 228 25 81
314 Gloria Salazar Vega F 5k Master 228 25 81
230 Claudia Coronado Hernandez F 5k Master 228 25 81
228 Maria Gonzalez Jaramillo F John Deere 5k Master 228 25 81
186 Maria Del Rosario Estebane Pizarro F John Deere 5k Master 228 25 81
448 Mayra Macias Castor F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
453 Laura Elena Munoz Segovia F John Deere 5k Sub master 228 17 81
379 Claudia Janet Sanchez Lopez F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
382 Karina Montez Olguin F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
401 Claudia Alejandra Leon Rosales F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
652 Eunice Evelyn Ballesteros F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
551 Erika Venegas Quiñones F Ninguno 5k Sub master 228 17 81
588 Gabriela Santibañez F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
563 Estormy Garcia F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
618 Maria Elena Rojas Castro F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
643 Berenice Ramirez Tovar F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
633 Mayra Rosalba Espinoza F Libre 5k Sub master 228 17 81
626 Gabriela Santibañez F Jd 5k Sub master 228 17 81
46 Ariana Montserrat Ramos Perez F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
71 Karina Martinez Martinez F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
3 Luz Mayela Beltran Vazquez F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
121 Alejandra Flores F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
291 Hilda Elena Sera Rivas F Lobos Cigueñal 5k Sub master 228 17 81
344 Sandra Ivonne Torres Luna F Jdes Piso 5k Sub master 228 17 81
241 Tania Consuelo Gonzalez Chavez F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
245 Elena Lizeth Castro Hernadez F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
311 Beatriz Reyna F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
206 Esmeralda Garcia Castro F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
211 Elena Elizabeth Gonzalez Carillo F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
218 Patricia Arestegui Campos F 5k Sub master 228 17 81
184 Maria Del Rosario Jaramillo Estevane F John Deere 5k Sub master 228 17 81
646 Melissa Salazar F 5k 228 1 81
440 Carolina Escareño Rios F 5k Libre 228 38 81
433 Carolina Trejo Trevino F Venados 5k Libre 228 38 81
442 Diego Olguin Martínez F 5k Libre 228 38 81
435 Erika Escareño Rios F 5k Libre 228 38 81
390 Maria Del Socorro Martinez Sanchez F 5k Libre 228 38 81
392 Lucero Jaqueline Acosta Hernandez F 5k Libre 228 38 81
347 Ingrid Eunice De Los Reyes F Jds 5k Libre 228 38 81
415 Karla Gomez Palacio F 5k Libre 228 38 81
417 Rocio Martinez Valle F 5k Libre 228 38 81
403 Paola Sofía Escareño Ríos F 5k Libre 228 38 81
490 Carmen Yadira Acosta Ponce F 5k Libre 228 38 81
498 Hadde Guerrero F 5k Libre 228 38 81
575 Casandra Elizabeth Najera Ramirez F Libre 5k Libre 228 38 81
584 Mayra Lizeth Picazo Ponce F 5k Libre 228 38 81
641 Maria Fernanda Martinez Ramirez F 5k Libre 228 38 81
599 Pamela Villarreal F 5k Libre 228 38 81
557 Ana Luisa Lopez Gonzalez F Libre 5k Libre 228 38 81
558 Maria Fernanda Lopez Gonzalez F Libre 5k Libre 228 38 81
559 Gabriela De Avila F Libre 5k Libre 228 38 81
655 Frida Sinai Trujillo Orona F 5k Libre 228 38 81
614 Sharon Chávez Martínez F 5k Libre 228 38 81
576 Victoria Dipp F 5k Libre 228 38 81
159 Alexa Garcia F 5k Libre 228 38 81
39 Giddel Escareño Barron F 5k Libre 228 38 81
75 Maria Eugenia Corona Gonzalez F Dragons 5k Libre 228 38 81
113 Alondra Pamela Ovalle Hernandez F 5k Libre 228 38 81
120 Annette Loretta Ramos Reyes F 5k Libre 228 38 81
249 Nataly Paloma Lopez Perez F 5k Libre 228 38 81
259 Ana Cristina Dena Saucedo F 5k Libre 228 38 81
288 Vanessa Jaquez Rabago F 5k Libre 228 38 81
335 Andrea Guadalupe Saldivar Guerra F John Deere 5k Libre 228 38 81
336 Tania Elizabeth Torres Guerrero F 5k Libre 228 38 81
365 Maria Fernanda Rivera Franco F 5k Libre 228 38 81
328 Nancy Valeria Rodriguez Segura F Jdes Calidad 5k Libre 228 38 81
323 Alejandra Fabela Torres F 5k Libre 228 38 81
315 Sayra Lizeth Rodriguez Salazar F 5k Libre 228 38 81
226 Tania Cortinas Gonzalez F John Deere 5k Libre 228 38 81
227 Angela Cortinas Gonzalez F John Deere 5k Libre 228 38 81
200 Brenda Valeria Romero Rojo F 5k Libre 228 38 81
204 Gladis Cecilia Grijalva Beltran F 5k Libre 228 38 81
130 Carmen Judith Muñoz Aviña F 5k Libre 228 38 81
167 America Santana Rivera F Fenasa 5k Libre 228 38 81
162 Judit Mabel Hernandez Reyes F Fenasa 5k Libre 228 38 81
644 Roberto Salazar 5k 228 1 1
645 Camilar Salazar 5k 228 1 1
647 Karla Iliana Rodriguez 5k 228 1 1