21K Medio Maratón Club San Isidro


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
608 Geoffrey Bundi Kenisi M 21k Sub máster 1:07:26.7 1:07:28.8 1 0 1
536 Rerimoi Barsitei M Kenya 21k Libre 1:08:24.9 1:08:26.5 2 0 2
644 Stephen Ndege Ndege M Kenia 21k Sub máster 1:09:46.0 1:09:47.9 3 0 3
302 Joaquin Pereda Charles M Ducksmx 21k Sub máster 1:10:39.2 1:10:41.9 4 1 4
442 Fatima Alanis F Ducksmx 21k Libre 1:16:11.6 1:16:14.5 5 0 1
199 Argentina Valdepeñas Cerna F Zatopek 21k Sub máster 1:16:13.2 1:16:14.6 6 0 2
52 Jose Ezequiel Hoyos Lujan M Galgos 21k Sub máster 1:21:41.8 1:21:43.8 7 2 5
613 Dorcas Jeruto Kengogo F 21k Sub máster 1:22:09.8 1:22:12.0 8 0 3
614 Ricardo Diego Carreon Gutierrez M Even 21k Sub máster 1:25:42.2 1:25:48.0 9 3 6
184 Israel González García M Club Meraki 21k Sub máster 1:25:51.2 1:25:55.7 10 4 7
85 Aaron Hernandez Rivera M Club Rg 21k Sub máster 1:26:10.2 1:26:42.4 11 5 8
364 Andrés Pérez M Bengalas 21k Libre 1:26:49.6 1:26:55.8 12 1 9
493 Edgar Abraham Duran Luna M Caimanes 21k Libre 1:26:58.3 1:27:01.5 13 2 10
277 Adrian Contreras Franco M Bengalas 21k Libre 1:27:11.9 1:27:18.4 14 3 11
617 Jesus Jose Soto Muller M Even 21k Sub máster 1:29:44.2 1:29:53.2 15 6 12
239 Ana Janeth Ibarra Paniagua F 21k Libre 1:30:43.3 1:30:45.9 16 1 4
196 Moises Israel Galarza Lamas M Locos X Correr 21k Libre 1:31:07.4 1:31:12.6 17 4 13
53 José Alejandro Rodriguez M Even Laguna 21k Sub máster 1:31:03.7 1:31:12.9 18 7 14
502 Marco Antonio Contreras M 21k Máster 1:31:04.8 1:31:13.1 19 1 15
88 Isaac Montoya M La Pandilla 21k Sub máster 1:31:24.1 1:31:27.4 20 8 16
106 Hillary Velazquez Ortega F Urban Runners 21k Sub máster 1:31:33.9 1:31:36.7 21 1 5
534 Abelardo De La Torre Velez M 21k Máster 1:32:17.5 1:32:22.5 22 2 17
572 Fernandi Samaniego Ramirez M Locos Por Correr 21k Libre 1:32:46.2 1:32:49.0 23 5 18
504 Hilda Gallegos Santelices F 21k Máster 1:32:57.4 1:33:05.6 24 1 6
631 José Cruz Flores M Bárbaros 21k Sub máster 1:34:19.9 1:34:26.6 25 9 19
295 Fernando Valdemar Aguilar M Ducks 21k Sub máster 1:34:35.7 1:34:50.2 26 10 20
601 Rodrigo Mendez M 21k Máster 1:35:41.3 1:35:50.6 27 3 21
355 Isaias Sanchez Flores M Barbaros 21k Sub máster 1:35:30.4 1:36:00.7 28 11 22
388 Armando Rangel Rivera M Trizas 21k Veteranos 1:35:57.5 1:36:02.4 29 1 23
208 Arturo Salazar Martinez M Salma 21k Veteranos plus 1:36:16.9 1:36:19.6 30 1 24
352 Melisa Cabodevila F Essex 21k Sub máster 1:36:15.2 1:36:19.8 31 2 7
471 Maria Ines Roman Jimenez F Bengalas 21k Libre 1:36:22.4 1:36:30.5 32 2 8
309 Manuel Talamantes Vazquez M Ninguno 21k Sub máster 1:35:51.1 1:36:38.6 33 12 25
27 Rosa Isela Garcia Ayala F 21k Máster 1:37:19.8 1:37:39.8 34 2 9
333 Omar Israel Barrios M Halcones 21k Sub máster 1:37:44.8 1:37:48.2 35 13 26
258 Manuel Silveyra Araujo M 21k Libre 1:37:39.0 1:37:51.5 36 6 27
129 Celeste Carolina Adame Goitia F 21k Libre 1:37:51.9 1:37:57.4 37 3 10
645 Daniel Alvarado Castorena M 21k Sub máster 1:38:00.9 1:38:05.4 38 14 28
638 Marco Antonio Gallegos Ortiz M Ducks Mx 21k Sub máster 1:37:20.9 1:38:21.5 39 15 29
429 Manuel De Jesus Morga Monarrez M Alberto Galvan 21k Veteranos 1:38:40.2 40 2 30
92 Tyler Mccubbin Foster M Cat Corredores 21k Sub máster 1:38:52.0 1:39:00.3 41 16 31
479 Victor Geovanni Galarza Estrada M 21k Sub máster 1:38:57.6 1:39:04.0 42 17 32
483 Jesús Alberto Amezcua Trasfí M Bengalas 21k Sub máster 1:38:55.8 1:39:04.0 43 18 33
28 Ruben Garcia Reyes M 21k Libre 1:39:02.9 1:39:05.2 44 7 34
171 Estefania Berlanga F Ducks 21k Libre 1:39:17.2 1:39:30.5 45 4 11
423 Carlos Alberto Gonzalez Rivera M 21k Sub máster 1:39:25.9 1:39:42.7 46 19 35
118 Juan Carlos Murillo Salinas M Urban Runners 21k Máster 1:39:42.0 1:39:45.3 47 4 36
105 Juan Pablo Velazquez Compean M Urban Runners 21k Máster 1:39:41.9 1:39:45.7 48 5 37
343 Jorge A. Bravo Garza M Barbaros 21k Sub máster 1:39:43.5 1:40:13.3 49 20 38
390 Ricardo Martinez Perez M Cummins 21k Sub máster 1:40:08.6 1:40:20.9 50 21 39
185 German Lozano Iriarte M 21k Libre 1:40:21.5 1:40:28.4 51 8 40
607 Karla Garcia Ortiz F Mas Running 21k Sub máster 1:40:21.5 1:40:28.5 52 3 12
272 Francisco Javier Alférez Castro M Centinelas 21k Máster 1:40:26.9 1:40:34.3 53 6 41
145 Jorge Alejandro Angulo Perez M Ducks Mx 21k Máster 1:40:59.8 1:41:14.7 54 7 42
231 Mariana Martinez Zapata F Ducks 21k Libre 1:41:00.5 1:41:14.8 55 5 13
597 Ricardo Ochoa Herrera M Warriors 21k Sub máster 1:41:35.8 1:41:49.6 56 22 43
424 Eduardo Betancourt Garcia M 21k Sub máster 1:42:35.2 1:42:45.2 57 23 44
348 Ivan Soto M Centinelas 21k Sub máster 1:42:44.2 1:42:51.9 58 24 45
183 Gerardo Enrique Armijo Martinez M Cimaco 21k Veteranos plus 1:43:18.1 1:43:19.8 59 2 46
174 Ernesto Chavero Olmos M Más Running 21k Libre 1:42:58.3 1:43:28.0 60 9 47
100 Alejandro Garcia Alba M Bengalas 21k Máster 1:43:47.6 1:43:58.6 61 8 48
370 Pablo De Jesus Orozco Oseguera M Amigos Runners 21k Sub máster 1:43:35.9 1:44:14.6 62 25 49
162 Rocio Alejandra Mejia Aguilar F 21k Sub máster 1:44:03.6 1:44:21.6 63 4 14
191 Fernando Martell Flores M Galgos 21k Sub máster 1:44:34.6 1:44:44.1 64 26 50
232 Fransisco Javier Martines Flores M Corredores Televiajeros 21k Veteranos 1:44:33.9 1:44:49.4 65 3 51
620 Jessica Rodriguez Murillo F Even 21k Máster 1:44:29.9 1:44:51.6 66 3 15
650 Diego Urquizo Garcia M 21k Veteranos plus 1:44:35.1 1:45:10.3 67 3 52
42 Guillermo Castillo Carrera M Ingeniosys 21k Veteranos 1:45:19.4 1:45:22.7 68 4 53
304 Cristina Lopez Cruz F Ducksmx 21k Sub máster 1:45:26.4 1:45:36.7 69 5 16
276 Cristina Velazco Mora F Ducks 21k Sub máster 1:45:26.7 1:45:37.0 70 6 17
172 Bernardo Garza Rebollo M Ducks Mx 21k Sub máster 1:45:47.6 1:46:00.9 71 27 54
396 Nestor Velazquez Perez M Corredores Idc 21k Sub máster 1:45:13.2 1:46:03.9 72 28 55
615 Cristina Gonzalez Escamilla F Bengalas 21k Libre 1:46:03.4 1:46:12.0 73 6 18
214 Javier Zavala Molina M Libre 21k Veteranos 1:46:07.7 1:46:15.2 74 5 56
73 Luis Carlos De La Torre Leyva F Bengalas 21k Libre 1:46:31.8 1:46:33.5 75 7 19
72 Andres Flores Faccuseh M Bengalas 21k Máster 1:46:31.9 1:46:33.7 76 9 57
13 Rodrigo Valenzuela M Run Forrest 21k Libre 1:46:32.4 1:46:42.1 77 10 58
307 Jonathan Gonzalez Rodriguez M Amigos Runners 21k Libre 1:46:26.2 1:47:02.6 78 11 59
468 Gabriela Salazar F Galgos 21k Máster 1:47:09.8 1:47:13.8 79 4 20
359 Hector Javier Zuñiga Torres M Guerreros 21k Máster 1:47:17.0 1:47:41.7 80 10 60
291 Abraham Toto Salas M Locosxcorrer 21k Sub máster 1:47:13.4 1:47:57.9 81 29 61
76 Benigno Rodriguez Cantu M 21k Máster 1:48:25.0 1:48:33.8 82 11 62
74 Abigail Acosta Serrato F * 21k Sub máster 1:48:34.9 1:48:38.7 83 7 21
446 Victor Hugo Gutierrez M Aquiles Md 21k Máster 1:48:44.2 1:48:53.8 84 12 63
154 Kristian Avila M * 21k Sub máster 1:48:48.1 1:49:05.1 85 30 64
287 Francisco Lopez Rodriguez M Galgos 21k Sub máster 1:48:24.4 1:49:05.6 86 31 65
505 Jorge Cordova M 21k Juvenil 1:48:34.4 1:49:12.4 87 1 66
79 Mariadelcarmen Soto Orrante F Bengalas 21k Sub máster 1:49:00.8 1:49:18.0 88 8 22
440 Jose Raymundo Rodríguez Landeros M Bengalas 21k Máster 1:49:01.2 1:49:18.1 89 13 67
66 Valentin Badillo Almaraz M Zacatecos 21k Veteranos 1:49:17.9 1:49:21.9 90 6 68
267 Gonzalo Gaitan M Goni Team 21k Sub máster 1:49:34.5 1:49:53.7 91 32 69
192 Edgar Antonio Quezada Trujillo M San Isidro 21k Sub máster 1:49:42.0 1:49:56.9 92 33 70
33 Raul Favila Martinez M 21k Máster 1:49:47.6 1:50:00.2 93 14 71
563 Antonio Garcia M Libre 21k Máster 1:49:57.2 1:50:02.7 94 15 72
640 Ruth Medrano Flores F Cannibal 21k Máster 1:50:00.0 1:50:05.0 95 5 23
441 Adilene Herrera F Corredoresxsiempre 21k Libre 1:50:03.1 1:50:18.6 96 8 24
46 Ernesto Guillermo Davila Leal M Bengalas 21k Máster 1:49:47.8 1:50:21.6 97 16 73
230 Ricardo Arnoldo Salas Ramirez M Ninguno 21k Libre 1:51:12.2 1:51:30.8 98 12 74
431 Yuridia Mejia Granados F Integra Team 21k Libre 1:51:27.2 1:51:34.7 99 9 25
71 Jorge Alberto Salinas Ramirez M Fenasa 21k Sub máster 1:51:36.6 1:51:47.3 100 34 75
297 Anilu Murillo Mijares F Ducks 21k Libre 1:52:26.8 1:52:45.4 101 10 26
150 Javier Escobedo M * 21k Máster 1:52:28.5 1:52:47.7 102 17 76
268 German Perez Alvarado M 21k Veteranos 1:52:39.9 1:52:50.5 103 7 77
34 Karla Sofia Cisneros Ceballos F 21k Libre 1:52:49.9 1:52:51.5 104 11 27
107 Gerardo Martinez De Santiago M Sin Equipo 21k Veteranos 1:53:28.7 1:53:58.9 105 8 78
1 Ramon Villa Machuca M cadenLos Villa 21k Máster 1:53:47.0 1:53:59.1 106 18 79
104 Raul Manuel Hernandez Marquez M Halcones 21k Sub máster 1:53:19.3 1:54:05.5 107 35 80
80 Jose Refugio Sandoval Rodriguez M 21k Máster 1:53:27.2 1:54:08.9 108 19 81
621 Carlos Francisco Rodriguez Aranda M Centinelas 21k Máster 1:53:37.5 1:54:11.8 109 20 82
152 Pamela Gallegos Chavez F * 21k Sub máster 1:53:55.8 1:54:14.8 110 9 28
315 Luis Mario Garcia Garza M Cannibal 21k Libre 1:54:28.1 1:54:34.1 111 13 83
392 Betsabe Mireles Marquez F Trizas 21k Sub máster 1:54:31.5 1:54:36.3 112 10 29
639 Linda Isabel Badillo Ramirez F Bengalas 21k Libre 1:54:20.5 1:54:37.1 113 12 30
382 Christian Diaz Moreno M 21k Sub máster 1:53:55.1 1:54:52.9 114 36 84
11 Juan Antonio Sanchez Santillan M Run Forrest 21k Máster 1:54:42.3 1:54:58.2 115 21 85
420 Humberto Hernandez Gurierrez M San Isidro 21k Veteranos 1:54:41.4 1:55:02.8 116 9 86
535 Valeria Jimenez Gonzalez F Ducksmx 21k Libre 1:54:44.3 1:55:02.8 117 13 31
109 Karla Hmonrreal F Mas Running 21k Sub máster 1:54:50.3 1:55:05.7 118 11 32
49 Grace Villalobos F 21k Máster 1:54:57.7 1:55:05.8 119 6 33
554 Lorena Martinez Valdepeñas F 21k Máster 1:55:22.3 1:55:29.6 120 7 34
389 Oscar Juarez Chavez M Bullbox 21k Sub máster 1:55:05.1 1:55:47.1 121 37 87
252 Diego Francisco Lorda Solorzano M Belgas 21k Máster 1:55:01.2 1:55:48.9 122 22 88
590 Erick Guillen M Libre 21k Sub máster 1:55:22.7 1:56:11.3 123 38 89
426 Juan Manuel Rivera Ramos M 21k Veteranos 1:55:35.3 1:56:17.0 124 10 90
486 Carlos Garcia Martinez M Guerreros 21k Sub máster 1:56:09.4 1:56:33.0 125 39 91
102 Edgar Soto Roque M Laguna Runners 21k Veteranos 1:56:23.0 1:56:46.8 126 11 92
197 Juan Soto Gandara M Corredores Del Bosque 21k Veteranos plus 1:56:42.0 1:57:02.0 127 4 93
101 Francisco De Los Ríos Puentes M Alberto Galvan 21k Máster 1:56:17.4 1:57:03.7 128 23 94
629 Monica Beatriz Castro Padilla F Libre 21k Sub máster 1:57:00.6 1:57:06.3 129 12 35
453 Jorge Macias Rivera M Galgos 21k Veteranos 1:56:57.4 1:57:07.7 130 12 95
160 Diego Mauricio Martinez Martinez M Team Barrera 21k Libre 1:56:55.0 1:57:09.0 131 14 96
427 Eder Fernando Arreola Duarte M 21k Sub máster 1:57:32.0 1:57:44.0 132 40 97
266 Luisa Fernanda Gonzalez Abadie F Ducks 21k Juvenil 1:57:24.2 1:57:44.3 133 1 36
604 Salvador Montoya M Bengalas 21k Veteranos 1:57:00.1 1:57:56.6 134 13 98
242 Eva Imelda Casas Hernandez F Locos X Correr 21k Máster 1:57:26.8 1:58:05.9 135 8 37
337 Atenea Rodriguez Vallejo F Colibri 21k Sub máster 1:57:40.1 1:58:08.1 136 13 38
506 Ana Cristina Ayup Najera F Even 21k Sub máster 1:57:52.8 1:58:17.2 137 14 39
462 Ixtlaciguatl Lopez Carreon M #¿nombre? 21k Máster 1:58:03.8 1:58:20.0 138 24 99
254 Mauricio Dominguez Gallegos M Run Boy 21k Sub máster 1:58:05.4 1:58:21.7 139 41 100
209 Rubi Castaneda F Run Time Laguna 21k Sub máster 1:58:05.7 1:58:25.0 140 15 40
16 Javier Israel Salinas Balderrama M Run Forrest 21k Máster 1:57:58.1 1:58:28.9 141 25 101
241 Edgar Leonardo Quiroz Nava M Locos X Correr 21k Máster 1:58:33.6 1:58:56.5 142 26 102
362 Donaldo Fraire Alvarado M Essex 21k Libre 1:58:45.8 1:59:02.7 143 15 103
215 Saul Gabriel Hernandez Reyes M Halcones 21k Libre 1:58:32.9 1:59:04.3 144 16 104
539 Carolina Urbina Garcia F 21k Libre 1:59:11.2 1:59:15.4 145 14 41
375 Samuel Duran Morales M Corredores Grupo Gr 21k Veteranos 1:59:14.4 2:00:00.9 146 14 105
175 Erick Fernando Castro Cruz M Urban Runners 21k Máster 1:59:44.9 2:00:13.7 147 27 106
646 Salomon Ramirez M 21k Sub máster 2:00:00.0 2:00:24.2 148 42 107
15 Juan Manuel Moreno Cordova M Run Forrest 21k Máster 1:59:59.3 2:00:35.0 149 28 108
308 Carlos Alberto Manjarrez Milan M Even 21k Máster 2:00:21.5 2:01:12.0 150 29 109
571 Miguel Angel Vargas Montes M Barbaros 21k Sub máster 2:00:20.7 2:01:12.1 151 43 110
149 Arturo Bañuelos Aguilera M * 21k Veteranos 2:00:38.3 2:01:12.2 152 15 111
323 Ismael Urrutia Avila M 21k Sub máster 2:00:41.4 2:01:14.2 153 44 112
163 Bren Rios F Guilleteam 21k Máster 2:01:06.8 2:01:18.0 154 9 42
124 Pedro Antonio Mendez Ocho M Fenasa 21k Libre 2:01:10.1 2:01:21.3 155 17 113
159 Erick Fernández Monzalvo M Ribizcuinos 21k Sub máster 2:00:44.2 2:01:22.6 156 45 114
325 Gerardo Villarreal Ramirez M 21k Sub máster 2:00:55.3 2:01:38.3 157 46 115
466 Edwing Prado Zuñiga M #¿nombre? 21k Máster 2:01:34.6 2:01:51.0 158 30 116
472 Ana Laura Trejo Vazquez F Runneras De CorazóN. 21k Libre 2:01:56.6 2:02:09.2 159 15 43
201 Boris Daniel Manoloff Lucero M Locos X Correr 21k Máster 2:02:12.8 160 31 117
32 Moises Melendez Carrillo M 21k Máster 2:01:53.5 2:02:14.5 161 32 118
570 Veronica Cruz De La Garza F 21k Libre 2:01:58.4 2:02:22.9 162 16 44
226 Carlos Lopez Castro M San Isidro 21k Veteranos 2:02:20.6 2:02:31.8 163 16 119
537 Luis Antonio Lira M 21k Máster 2:02:00.8 2:02:35.2 164 33 120
225 Jorge Alberto Viggiano Sanchez M 21k Máster 2:02:04.9 2:02:40.3 165 34 121
377 Ana Zaira Yañez Reyes F Ducksmx 21k Sub máster 2:02:28.2 2:02:43.6 166 16 45
65 Edgar Jesus Marin Flores M Bosque Centenario 21k Máster 2:02:21.0 2:02:44.4 167 35 122
51 Erendida Escobar Mancha F Corredores Bosque Centenario 21k Máster 2:02:22.0 2:02:44.8 168 10 46
385 Carlos Alberto Nuñez Gonzalez M 21k Sub máster 2:02:00.0 2:03:05.4 169 47 123
514 Luis Eduardo Ramirez Escobedo M 21k Sub máster 2:01:41.5 2:03:08.0 170 48 124
357 Hilda Leticia Salas Armijo F Essex 21k Máster 2:02:53.1 2:03:09.9 171 11 47
227 Alejandra Acosta Barocio F Ducks 21k Libre 2:02:55.5 2:03:15.1 172 17 48
515 Cristina Betancourt Garcia F Libre 21k Libre 2:03:08.1 2:03:18.4 173 18 49
637 Jacobo Castillo Garza M Dragons 21k Máster 2:02:27.0 2:03:31.6 174 36 125
98 Laura Chairez Montes F Runnerasdecorazon 21k Máster 2:03:17.9 2:03:38.9 175 12 50
56 Angeles Yeso F 21k Sub máster 2:03:19.1 2:03:39.2 176 17 51
87 Cristina Requejo Mendoza F Club Meraki 21k Sub máster 2:03:25.9 2:03:40.0 177 18 52
135 Leonardo Gonzalez Vazquez M 21k Libre 2:02:56.5 2:03:42.3 178 18 126
329 Claudia Elizabeth Rodriguez Fuentes F Corredores4ever 21k Sub máster 2:03:49.3 2:04:05.3 179 19 53
361 Brenda Lizeth Sanchez Calamaco F Amigos Runners 21k Sub máster 2:03:41.1 2:04:18.0 180 20 54
283 C Montelongo Herrera M 21k Sub máster 2:03:50.4 2:04:37.3 181 49 127
596 Gabino Moron Alvarado M Urban Runners Trc 21k Máster 2:04:14.5 2:04:41.8 182 37 128
44 Maria Magdalena Chavez Cepeda F Rapport 21k Máster 2:04:25.1 2:04:43.1 183 13 55
75 Javier Castro Pereida M Laguna Fit 21k Sub máster 2:04:08.0 2:04:56.1 184 50 129
298 Juan Antonio Alanis De La Fuente M 21k Sub máster 2:04:19.5 2:04:56.6 185 51 130
633 Abril Pérez Adame F 21k Libre 2:05:03.1 2:05:11.5 186 19 56
64 Joaquin Avalos Soto M 21k Sub máster 2:04:53.5 2:05:11.6 187 52 131
29 Mariela Leyva Mijares F 21k Libre 2:05:00.0 2:05:13.5 188 20 57
86 Ricardo Arratia Irazoqui M Ducks 21k Sub máster 2:04:30.6 2:05:13.8 189 53 132
410 Johnatan Vázquez Rojas M Bengalas 21k Sub máster 2:04:30.8 2:05:20.0 190 54 133
78 Alberto Ávila Campos M Club Zacatecos 21k Veteranos plus 2:05:23.6 2:05:27.7 191 5 134
170 Ivonne Betsabe Hernández Zavala F Más Running 21k Libre 2:04:57.4 2:05:33.0 192 21 58
255 Rogelio Rocha Galvan M Barbaros 21k Máster 2:05:30.0 2:05:50.7 193 38 135
476 Vladimir Fernandez Villarreal M 21k Máster 2:05:14.9 2:05:53.0 194 39 136
180 Francisco Javier Del Rio Silva M Amigos Runners 21k Sub máster 2:05:47.3 2:06:10.9 195 55 137
448 Mariangel Verduzco F Team Barrera 21k Libre 2:05:52.0 2:06:47.4 196 22 59
137 Jaime Díaz De León Sifuent M Hospital Universitario 21k Veteranos plus 2:06:49.1 2:06:54.5 197 6 138
112 Laura Imelda Calleros Godinez F 21k Veteranos plus 2:06:33.7 2:06:55.8 198 1 60
55 Jose Guadalupe Esparza Rivera M Demon Running 21k Máster 2:06:11.2 2:06:57.5 199 40 139
90 Diana Leticia Nápoles Alvarado F Centinelas 21k Sub máster 2:06:38.9 2:06:59.6 200 21 61
425 Juliann Nicole Martinez Flores F 21k Sub máster 2:01:57.4 2:07:15.2 201 22 62
503 Lilia Monica Roman Jimenez F 21k Sub máster 2:07:08.0 2:07:32.4 202 23 63
378 Maria Eugenia Cordova F San Isidro 21k Sub máster 2:07:09.7 2:07:32.9 203 24 64
2 Blanca Castañeda Samaniego F Los Villa 21k Máster 2:07:24.7 2:07:36.5 204 14 65
122 Roberto Aragon M Urban Runners Trc 21k Veteranos plus 2:07:20.2 2:07:46.6 205 7 140
585 Erick Lopez M Libre 21k Máster 2:07:05.3 2:07:51.7 206 41 141
157 Luisa Fernanda Coronado Flores F * 21k Libre 2:07:32.9 2:07:54.9 207 23 66
251 Ivan Hernandez Arango M 21k Máster 2:07:14.2 2:07:54.9 208 42 142
422 Alan Jose Martinez Flores M 21k Libre 2:02:50.5 2:08:08.8 209 19 143
555 Nayma Camacho Diaz F Libre 21k Sub máster 2:07:22.9 2:08:15.0 210 25 67
203 Francisco Salas Lozano M Locos X Correr 21k Veteranos 2:07:31.8 2:08:17.1 211 17 144
455 Blanca Elia Castrellon Gutierez F San Isidro 21k Veteranos 2:08:06.8 2:08:29.2 212 1 68
212 Michel Llorens Guerrero M 21k Sub máster 2:08:10.3 2:08:51.5 213 56 145
3 Edgar Jonathan Angel Arteaga M 21k Sub máster 2:08:37.8 2:08:53.4 214 57 146
492 Behtzabee Gonzalez Osornio F 21k Libre 2:08:44.9 2:09:01.9 215 24 69
345 Jaime Muro Dominguez M 21k Sub máster 2:08:45.1 2:09:06.2 216 58 147
344 Sandra Méndez Mijares F 21k Sub máster 2:08:45.2 2:09:06.3 217 26 70
611 Verónica Angelina Gutiérrez Rodríguez F Bengalas 21k Sub máster 2:08:52.5 2:09:41.5 218 27 71
338 Edna Iveth Guerrero Valdes F 21k Sub máster 2:09:34.2 2:09:42.2 219 28 72
97 Luis Ernesto Garza Andrade M Bengalas 21k Máster 2:09:16.5 2:10:10.0 220 43 148
386 Luis Alberto Webb M 21k Libre 2:09:52.3 2:10:50.0 221 20 149
41 Pamela Salgado De La Garza F Ducks 21k Sub máster 2:10:40.7 2:10:54.2 222 29 73
223 Elias Quiñones M 21k Sub máster 2:10:57.4 2:11:15.4 223 59 150
269 Manuel Salvador Ramirez Macias M Fenasa 21k Sub máster 2:11:05.4 2:11:17.4 224 60 151
8 Rosario Sosa Mendez F 21k Sub máster 2:11:09.0 2:11:30.7 225 30 74
127 Carlos Sanchez M 21k Sub máster 2:11:42.2 2:11:47.5 226 61 152
387 Pantaleona Campa Nuñez F Halcones De Alberto Galvan 21k Veteranos 2:11:38.1 2:12:10.2 227 2 75
530 Otoniel Garcia Reyes M 21k Libre 2:09:45.0 2:12:42.3 228 21 153
380 Georgina Ivette Zertuche Ramirez F Ducks Mx 21k Máster 2:12:16.0 2:12:48.3 229 15 76
467 Sarahi Garcia Juarez F Ninguno 21k Libre 2:12:26.2 2:12:59.8 230 25 77
82 José Alberto Hernandez Favila M 21k Veteranos 2:12:39.7 2:13:05.8 231 18 154
600 Yadira Martinez F Halcones Alberto Galván 21k Sub máster 2:12:41.0 2:13:12.0 232 31 78
317 Ana Cristina Salcedo Acosta F Ducks 21k Libre 2:13:09.3 2:13:15.9 233 26 79
37 Arturo Israel Contreras Bermudez M 21k Libre 2:12:57.0 2:13:22.4 234 22 155
238 Tere Fernandez Islas F Ducks 21k Veteranos 2:13:21.5 2:13:54.3 235 3 80
253 Antonio Salas Huerta M Lentos Pero Contentos 21k Veteranos plus 2:13:37.2 2:13:56.1 236 8 156
598 Jorge Rodriguez Rodríguez Robles M 21k Veteranos plus 2:12:54.9 2:13:57.3 237 9 157
399 Maria Eva Gonzalez Rodriguez F 21k Veteranos plus 2:13:52.7 2:14:05.7 238 2 81
350 Carlos George Villalobos Buttler M 21k Sub máster 2:13:07.9 2:14:14.7 239 62 158
48 Jaime Alejandro Sotelo Saucedo M Trizas 21k Máster 2:14:01.3 2:14:17.5 240 44 159
616 Carlos Ramiro Reyes Garcia M 21k Sub máster 2:13:36.0 2:14:17.7 241 63 160
557 Galileo Muguiro Del Bosque M Barbaros 21k Sub máster 2:13:31.2 2:14:22.2 242 64 161
339 Dario Zuñiga Marin M Bunbury_run 21k Sub máster 2:13:10.3 2:14:22.3 243 65 162
117 Miguel Angel Lopez Gonzalez M Libre 21k Libre 2:13:59.8 2:14:24.1 244 23 163
594 Maria Jose Cerna Campos F San Isidro 21k Libre 2:14:18.8 2:14:26.0 245 27 82
641 Jorge Garcia Martinez M Siglo 21k Veteranos 2:14:21.3 2:14:28.4 246 19 164
411 Kathia Jazmin Carranza Hernandez F Guerreros Running 21k Libre 2:14:06.2 2:14:32.6 247 28 83
35 Enrique Torres Garcia M Personal 21k Máster 2:13:45.7 2:14:39.7 248 45 165
182 Rene Elizalde M 21k Máster 2:14:13.8 2:14:45.1 249 46 166
219 Moises Sandoval Monsivais M Lala 2020 21k Sub máster 2:14:27.9 2:14:54.3 250 66 167
391 Daniel Roberto Davila Saenz M 21k Libre 2:14:41.2 2:15:25.2 251 24 168
546 Manuel Ibarra M 21k Máster 2:15:20.5 2:15:29.9 252 47 169
229 Alberto Luis Alatorre Gomez M Team Barrera 21k Libre 2:14:40.3 2:15:35.3 253 25 170
146 Daniela Lorelei Alvarez Garcia F Barrera 21k Libre 2:14:39.6 2:15:35.3 254 29 84
417 Marco Antonio Contreras Herrera M Locos X Correr 21k Sub máster 2:15:31.7 2:15:53.7 255 67 171
589 Jorge Elias Garcia M 21k Libre 2:15:10.2 2:15:58.5 256 26 172
103 Reina Raquel Hernandez Lopez F Mas Running 21k Máster 2:15:28.9 2:16:00.2 257 16 85
60 Anel Cristina Saenz Mendez F Run Time Laguna 21k Máster 2:16:25.1 2:16:41.2 258 17 86
83 Raúl Estrada Ramos M 21k Veteranos 2:16:50.5 2:16:53.3 259 20 173
22 Natalia Abraham Velazquez F 21k Libre 2:16:38.4 2:17:09.8 260 30 87
619 Ana Paola Jauregui F 21k Libre 2:17:23.7 2:17:43.9 261 31 88
153 Sergio Francisco Recendiz Estrada M 21k Máster 2:17:09.0 2:17:49.9 262 48 174
151 Yessica Saraí Reyes Herrada F 21k Sub máster 2:17:08.7 2:17:50.1 263 32 89
128 Rolando Villanueva Beltran M Libre 21k Máster 2:16:59.6 2:17:51.9 264 49 175
19 Arturo Gonzalez Soto M 21k Libre 2:17:27.8 2:17:53.1 265 27 176
25 Rosalba Ramos Banda F No 21k Máster 2:17:42.0 2:18:24.0 266 18 90
556 Luis Gerardo Andrade Banda M Libre 21k Veteranos 2:18:25.3 2:18:31.6 267 21 177
113 Carlos Gustavo Muñoz Lopez M 21k Sub máster 2:18:33.0 2:19:23.2 268 68 178
61 Raul Maury Acosta M Revuelta Running Team 21k Máster 2:19:07.0 2:19:23.7 269 50 179
454 Javier Israel Salinas Gamez M Run Forrest 21k Libre 2:19:02.9 2:19:33.0 270 28 180
606 Patricia Tabares Frausto F Halcones Profe Galvan 21k Máster 2:19:16.3 2:19:45.4 271 19 91
624 Alfonso Velazquez Marquez M Leche Bell 21k Máster 2:19:04.9 2:19:49.9 272 51 181
579 Hector Estrada Banda M Bengalas 21k Máster 2:18:49.6 2:19:53.0 273 52 182
334 Ana Sofia Salas Garcia F Ducks 21k Libre 2:19:16.6 2:19:53.8 274 32 92
605 Francisco Javier Ortrga Hernandez M 21k Máster 2:19:16.8 2:19:55.1 275 53 183
474 Andres Miguel Vera Lugo M Team Barrera 21k Sub máster 2:19:14.9 2:19:59.3 276 69 184
636 Raul Eduardo Chairez Molina M Libre 21k Libre 2:19:33.8 2:20:03.3 277 29 185
383 Alejandra Perez Avila F Bullbox 21k Sub máster 2:19:23.3 2:20:04.5 278 33 93
4 Oscar Yutaka Nakasima Muñoz M 21k Libre 2:21:00.1 2:21:36.1 279 30 186
481 Jesús Armando Guevara Valles M 21k Sub máster 2:21:08.5 2:22:03.9 280 70 187
43 Maria De Jesus Palacios De La Cruz F 21k Máster 2:21:35.9 2:22:05.7 281 20 94
18 Ivonne Merla Bonilla F Caimanes 21k Libre 2:22:02.5 2:22:10.4 282 33 95
583 Maria Guadalupe Martinez Pichardo F Rifa 21k Máster 2:22:16.2 2:22:29.0 283 21 96
12 Jose Raymundo Rodriguez Padilla M Run Forrest 21k Máster 2:21:45.0 2:22:41.5 284 54 188
405 Jose Calib Lopez Rodriguez M Bárbaros 21k Sub máster 2:22:13.9 2:23:06.0 285 71 189
342 Luis Daniel Machain Gamez M 21k Sub máster 2:22:22.5 2:23:14.8 286 72 190
204 Monica Casas Sanchez F Galgos 21k Máster 2:23:28.5 2:23:48.5 287 22 97
195 Michel Ortiz Najera M 21k Libre 2:22:57.5 2:23:51.1 288 31 191
50 Raul Martinez Islas M Nortek Runners 21k Máster 2:23:36.3 2:23:53.8 289 55 192
45 Moises De La Fuente M 21k Sub máster 2:24:08.2 2:24:29.9 290 73 193
216 Rogelio Alejandro Guzman Arreola M Libre 21k Sub máster 2:24:55.8 2:25:03.2 291 74 194
207 Mirna Griselda Rodriguez Balderrama F Runneras De Corazòn 21k Veteranos 2:24:57.9 2:25:33.5 292 4 98
96 Adriana Balderas F Runneras De Corazon 21k Sub máster 2:25:12.3 2:25:33.5 293 34 99
313 Juliana Barajas F #¿nombre? 21k Máster 2:25:26.8 2:25:40.2 294 23 100
544 Yair Mijares M 21k Sub máster 2:24:52.3 2:25:42.1 295 75 195
67 Jose Fernando Paredes Soto M Cual Equipo? 21k Sub máster 2:24:45.1 2:25:50.2 296 76 196
188 Luz Guadalupe Maraña Santa Cruz F Maraña Runners 21k Veteranos 2:24:45.2 2:25:50.2 297 5 101
289 Francisco Javier Lopez Ahumada M San Isidro Boy 21k Veteranos plus 2:25:00.6 2:26:03.2 298 10 197
110 Ana Gabriela Valdez Alvarado F 21k Sub máster 2:25:45.2 2:26:04.3 299 35 102
379 Enrique Vazquez M Espiga Laguna 21k Máster 2:26:26.4 300 56 198
179 Miriam De La Cerda Ramirez F Amigos Runners 21k Sub máster 2:26:05.4 2:26:28.4 301 36 103
347 Lidia Angélica Rodríguez Díaz F Pinguinos 21k Máster 2:26:19.2 2:26:39.6 302 24 104
340 Lilia Priscila Morales Márquez F 21k Sub máster 2:26:01.5 2:26:44.7 303 37 105
194 Ignacio Garcia Mijares M 21k Libre 2:26:01.2 2:26:56.1 304 32 199
484 Denisse Suárez Del Real Pla F San Isidro 21k Libre 2:26:31.1 2:27:18.5 305 34 106
432 Jesus Flores García M Ninguno 21k Veteranos 2:27:05.2 2:27:43.1 306 22 200
511 Jaime Torres M 21k Veteranos 2:27:08.0 2:28:08.4 307 23 201
358 Pablo Monreal Rodriguez M Essex 21k Máster 2:28:23.9 2:28:34.0 308 57 202
70 Claudia Ivonne Reyes Segovia F Libre 21k Máster 2:29:06.3 2:29:10.6 309 25 107
40 Daniela Kort F Ducks 21k Libre 2:29:01.5 2:29:20.6 310 35 108
6 Olivia Mabel Muro Carrera F Ducks Mx 21k Sub máster 2:29:07.8 2:29:20.7 311 38 109
326 Rocio De La Rosa F Medalleros Run With Your Heart 21k Máster 2:29:26.0 2:29:51.5 312 26 110
36 Silvia Chairez Ochoa F 21k Sub máster 2:30:49.4 2:31:21.5 313 39 111
413 Leslie Cazares Escarcega F 21k Sub máster 2:30:14.4 2:31:24.4 314 40 112
412 Jorge Armando Verdeja Torre M 21k Sub máster 2:30:15.0 2:31:24.4 315 77 203
221 Gloria Elena Saenz Abusamra F 21k Veteranos 2:31:29.8 2:31:34.0 316 6 113
393 Diana Araceli Frausto Estrada F 21k Veteranos 2:31:25.2 2:31:51.1 317 7 114
224 Jose Rafael Nazer Gamez M Sideapa 21k Veteranos plus 2:31:18.4 2:32:09.6 318 11 204
228 Gloria Elizabeth Carrasco F Más Running 21k Máster 2:31:43.0 2:32:15.6 319 27 115
314 Miriam Ortega F 21k Sub máster 2:31:44.0 2:32:16.6 320 41 116
169 Juan Humberto Sanchez Cepeda M Mas Running/atletismo Laguna 21k Veteranos plus 2:31:45.1 2:32:20.0 321 12 205
256 Jaime Zamora Madrigal M 21k Máster 2:31:44.9 2:32:42.3 322 58 206
260 Marco Antonio Esparza Rivera M Vaqueros 21k Sub máster 2:31:49.0 2:33:02.1 323 78 207
261 Marco Antonio Esparza Pizaña M Vaqueros 21k Juvenil 2:31:57.4 2:33:02.1 324 2 208
398 Lourdes Cavazos Turrubiate F Libre 21k Veteranos 2:32:32.9 2:33:25.0 325 8 117
374 Dulce Karina Luna Rodriguez F Amigos Runners 21k Sub máster 2:32:49.4 2:33:26.5 326 42 118
529 Ismael Guzman Cuevas M 21k Veteranos 2:33:27.6 2:33:29.4 327 24 209
332 Yolanda Aguilera Hernandez F Halcones 21k Veteranos plus 2:33:21.0 2:33:33.1 328 3 119
271 Eliacim Murillo Ramirez M Más Running 21k Libre 2:33:15.8 2:33:45.9 329 33 210
543 Alejandra Nava F Libre 21k Sub máster 2:33:15.9 2:34:04.9 330 43 120
119 Miguel Lopez Gonzalez M Libre 21k Veteranos 2:34:12.8 2:34:36.7 331 25 211
249 Alma Lilia Morales Flores F #¿nombre? 21k Máster 2:34:33.0 2:34:46.8 332 28 121
243 Gloria Irene Rodriguez Sandoval M El Principe 21k Máster 2:34:32.5 2:34:46.8 333 59 212
190 Rodo Soto Contreras M Amigos Runners 21k Máster 2:33:58.2 2:34:49.7 334 60 213
451 Alejandra Marielena Sonora Prado F Sonora Team 21k Juvenil 2:34:34.6 2:34:50.2 335 2 122
189 Rossy Coronado Ibarra F Amigos Runners 21k Máster 2:34:09.2 2:34:59.5 336 29 123
108 Federico Rodrigues Contreras M Liebres Del Rió Nazas 21k Veteranos plus 2:35:37.6 2:35:59.3 337 13 214
632 Alan Alfredo Miranda Natera M Libre 21k Sub máster 2:35:39.7 2:36:37.7 338 79 215
349 Rosario Montano Dominguez F #¿nombre? 21k Máster 2:36:19.1 2:36:50.2 339 30 124
38 Ada Ibasty Celis Sánchezalvarez F Trizas 21k Máster 2:37:02.7 2:37:19.1 340 31 125
10 Pedro Manuel Gomez Blanco M Run Forrest 21k Máster 2:37:12.0 2:37:46.5 341 61 216
93 Carlos Gerardo Alvarado Escamilla M Alvarados Team 21k Sub máster 2:37:52.0 2:39:03.0 342 80 217
320 Maria De Los Angeles Hernandez Aguirre F --- 21k Sub máster 2:38:40.8 2:39:08.7 343 44 126
623 Mayra Armendariz Amador F Libre 21k Sub máster 2:38:48.1 2:39:28.3 344 45 127
418 Victor Manuel Mancilla Medina M Grupo Gilio 21k Máster 2:39:24.8 2:40:04.3 345 62 218
265 Roberto Carlos Flores Flores M 21k Sub máster 2:40:11.3 2:40:45.3 346 81 219
133 Isaac Lopez M 21k Sub máster 2:40:17.2 2:40:49.8 347 82 220
542 Perla Guadalupe Morillon F 21k Sub máster 2:40:39.3 2:41:28.6 348 46 128
91 Luis Alberto Marin Moreno M 21k Veteranos 2:42:00.2 2:42:02.5 349 26 221
648 Ricardo Torres Lozoya M Libre 21k Veteranos plus 2:41:55.5 2:42:14.7 350 14 222
142 Gerardo Hernandez Meza M Pojoker 21k Veteranos 2:42:10.6 2:42:53.7 351 27 223
68 Manuel Torres Darwich M Guerreros 21k Sub máster 2:42:42.0 2:43:16.3 352 83 224
634 Felipa Lopez Guereca F Libre 21k Veteranos plus 2:43:48.3 2:44:16.4 353 4 129
625 Cayetana Esparza Gil F 21k Veteranos plus 2:43:48.1 2:44:16.4 354 5 130
7 Karla Guevara F 21k Sub máster 2:44:09.8 2:44:31.0 355 47 131
14 Ivan Eliud Martinez Gomez M Run Forrest 21k Sub máster 2:44:55.3 2:45:28.4 356 84 225
445 Yolanda Alejandra Prado Saucedo F Sonora Team 21k Máster 2:46:26.2 2:46:41.8 357 32 132
376 Nora Isabel Jauregui Niño F Balderas Runners 21k Máster 2:46:14.6 2:47:04.0 358 33 133
181 Hipolito De La Cerda M 21k Libre 2:48:51.4 2:49:14.1 359 34 226
164 Ivan Silva Macias M Libre 21k Máster 2:49:53.2 2:49:58.4 360 63 227
465 Jesus Lorenzo Medina Cruz M Libre 21k Máster 2:49:38.1 2:50:12.1 361 64 228
306 Marisa Mancinas Marquez F Ninguno 21k Sub máster 2:51:23.5 2:52:11.1 362 48 134
240 Ramon Rincon Perez M Locos X Correr 21k Veteranos 2:55:36.8 2:56:21.1 363 28 229
202 Fabiola Edith Salas Ruiz F Locos X Correr 21k Veteranos 2:55:36.1 2:56:21.3 364 9 135
628 José Cruz Flores M Bárbaros 21k Veteranos plus 2:57:36.1 2:58:16.3 365 15 230
318 Jorge Alejandro Ramos Soto M 21k Veteranos 2:58:59.4 2:59:13.5 366 29 231
30 Fernando Issa Aranda M 21k Libre 3:03:54.9 3:04:34.1 367 35 232
77 Oscar Soto Sanchez M 21k Veteranos 3:08:49.6 3:09:07.4 368 30 233
5 Lidia Del Carmen Perez Hernandez F 21k Máster 3:08:31.0 3:09:16.6 369 34 136
434 Ignacio Calderon Cuellar M San Isidro 21k Veteranos 3:08:31.2 3:09:29.9 370 31 234
17 Guillermo Arturo Murra Giacoman M Almagrande 21k Veteranos 3:14:38.0 3:15:20.8 371 32 235
509 Benigno Rivas Gonzalez M Libre 21k Veteranos DNF 0 0
290 Ruben Muñoz Magaña M San Isidro Boy 21k Veteranos plus DNF 0 0
59 Jorge Enrique Lopez Rubio M Compañía 21k Veteranos plus DNF 0 0
26 Alejandro Rodriguez Treviño M Corredores Del Bosque 21k Veteranos plus DNF 0 0
236 Ismael De Anda Rodarte M 21k Veteranos plus DNF 0 0
9 Antonio Ignacio Borrego Reza M San Isidro 21k Veteranos plus DNF 0 0
627 Manuel Armendariz M Cannibal 21k Máster DNF 0 0
264 Angel Martinez Ramirez M San Isidro 21k Máster DNF 0 0
464 Cesar Mourey Garcia M Even 21k Máster DNF 0 0
653 Vinicio Hernandez M 21k Máster DNF 0 0
303 Jose Gerardo Ramirez M 21k Sub máster DNF 0 0
551 Alan Tovar M Bengalas 21k Sub máster DNF 0 0
123 Edgardo Enrique Lopez Puentes M Alberto Galvan 21k Sub máster DNF 0 0
141 Isabel Velez F Bengalas 5k Libre 19:49.2 20:16.4 0 0
643 Monserrat Lope Ortega F Alberto Galván 5k Libre 22:07.3 22:14.8 0 0
173 Ana Cristina Saucedo Gamboa F Más Running 5k Libre 23:14.6 23:21.7 0 0
428 Roxana Teress Alcantar De Luna F Sonora Team 5k Libre 23:53.4 24:12.6 0 0
421 Olga Aranda Avila F Halcones 5k Libre 24:08.0 24:14.4 0 0
335 Rosa Isela Estrada Lopez F Club 5k Libre 28:15.2 28:25.2 0 0
247 Azul Hurtado Muñoz F San Isidro 5k Libre 28:33.8 28:40.6 0 0
565 Gisel Anali Gonzalez Rivera F 5k Libre 28:33.6 28:41.2 0 0
259 Luz Garcia Lopez F Insanity 5k Libre 29:35.8 29:47.5 0 0
490 Ana Cecilia Saldivar Hernandez F 5k Libre 29:59.3 30:12.2 0 0
577 Monserrat Esparza Pizaña F Vaqueros 5k Libre 30:43.9 30:57.5 0 0
609 Mariana Alferez Rodriguez F 5k Libre 30:48.2 31:04.0 0 0
618 Elena Eustonia Alferez Castañeda F 5k Libre 30:47.4 31:04.3 0 0
626 Yacquelin Mendoza Valdes F Linee 5k Libre 30:51.4 31:04.8 0 0
136 Montserrat Aleman Rodriguez F 5k Libre 30:51.4 31:05.4 0 0
62 Yazmin Olivares F Ducksmx 5k Libre 31:11.8 31:19.0 0 0
381 Berenice Gonzalez F Ducks 5k Libre 31:41.5 32:00.9 0 0
497 Andrea Prado F San Isidro 5k Libre 32:09.0 32:17.9 0 0
373 Enriqueta Villalobos Ruvalcaba F San Isidro 5k Libre 32:10.5 32:21.8 0 0
148 Maria Elisa Guajardo Flores F * 5k Libre 32:14.6 32:31.7 0 0
533 Lucia Moran Martinez F 5k Libre 32:14.8 32:34.5 0 0
489 Mariana Suarez Cortes F 5k Libre 32:30.1 32:43.0 0 0
406 Ilian Munoz F 5k Libre 33:23.7 33:31.8 0 0
435 Angelica Yazmin Zapata Huerta F 5k Libre 33:43.5 33:56.3 0 0
63 Carolina Candelas F 5k Libre 33:49.0 33:57.2 0 0
433 MA. Del Carmen Lopez Ponce F 5k Libre 33:44.9 33:57.3 0 0
407 Nereida Alejandra Camacho F 5k Libre 33:37.8 33:58.4 0 0
562 Perla Liliana Rivera Castro F 5k Libre 33:59.4 34:07.7 0 0
443 Perla Xochitl Perez Leyva F San Isidro 5k Libre 34:16.0 34:32.1 0 0
120 Maria Gracia Velazco F San Isidro 5k Libre 34:10.9 34:33.2 0 0
559 Cristina Cano F Sportlan 5k Libre 34:27.1 35:05.0 0 0
635 Betty Reyes F 5k Libre 34:58.9 35:12.0 0 0
278 Maria Del Carmen Luna Herrera F Libre 5k Libre 35:08.2 35:18.9 0 0
363 Perla Isela Valenzuela Montalvo F 5k Libre 33:04.0 35:37.0 0 0
245 Ana Jocabet Muñoz Rodriguez F San Isidro 5k Libre 35:18.1 35:43.8 0 0
187 Ana Isabel Maraña Santacruz F Maraña Runners 5k Libre 35:38.4 35:47.8 0 0
327 Claudia Elena Gonzalez Aleman F 5k Libre 35:38.0 35:50.0 0 0
305 Nancy Betancourt Valdivia F San Isidro 5k Libre 35:58.0 0 0
573 Marcela Tapia F 5k Libre 36:09.1 36:25.2 0 0
371 Sury Inez Mendoza Barrientos F Colibry 5k Libre 36:29.7 36:40.3 0 0
527 Guadalupe Dolores Luna Dominguez F 5k Libre 36:23.5 37:07.4 0 0
566 Fatima Wendy Favela Aguirre F Libre 5k Libre 37:32.4 37:44.7 0 0
360 Marla Selene Valenzuela Montalvo F 5k Libre 37:28.3 38:02.1 0 0
346 Etzane Mendez Navarrete F Independiente 5k Libre 38:14.1 38:29.3 0 0
480 Laura Elizabeth Flores Cervantes F 5k Libre 38:34.1 38:48.1 0 0
495 Julia De Carmen Meza Vega F 5k Libre 40:12.9 40:43.4 0 0
200 Violeta Aguilar Martinez F Locos X Correr 5k Libre 40:23.8 40:45.7 0 0
568 Alma Meza Perez F Libre 5k Libre 38:05.8 41:00.9 0 0
550 Angelica Loya F Libre 5k Libre 41:17.1 41:43.3 0 0
470 Berenice Lara Reyes F San Isidro 5k Libre 41:16.9 41:43.4 0 0
23 Brenda Enriquez F 5k Libre 41:37.5 41:49.1 0 0
165 Susana Lara Zuñiga F Susa Groomer 5k Libre 41:34.1 41:52.0 0 0
366 Christian Arllette Valenzuela Montalvo F 5k Libre 42:03.2 42:36.0 0 0
567 Elisa Gutierrez Lopezyañez F 5k Libre 42:30.9 42:38.7 0 0
115 Elsa Angelica Muñiz Gutierrez F Olca 5k Libre 42:25.8 42:44.2 0 0
449 Maria Concepcion Quezada Orozco F Libre 5k Libre 42:46.6 42:57.4 0 0
111 Rosa Alicia Carmona Garcia F 5k Libre 42:47.3 42:57.6 0 0
368 Silva Milagros Mendoza F Colibry 5k Libre 42:51.2 43:02.2 0 0
437 Patricia Gallardo Herrera F 5k Libre 43:11.1 43:23.5 0 0
161 Miryam Eunice Cruz F Corredores Por Siempre 5k Libre 43:25.6 43:38.9 0 0
459 Catalina Aylema Rivas Bustamante F #¿nombre? 5k Libre 43:29.9 43:45.0 0 0
280 Liseth Jasmin Ramos Torres F 5k Libre 43:27.1 43:56.8 0 0
491 Rocio Cornejo Uribe F San Isidro 5k Libre 43:40.9 43:57.4 0 0
419 Maria Guadalupe Linares Saldaña F 5k Libre 41:52.4 44:23.0 0 0
222 Maria Teresa Martinez Arana F Sideapa 5k Libre 44:10.1 44:25.0 0 0
496 Norma Cadena Nava F San Isidro 5k Libre 44:25.3 44:36.1 0 0
463 Xochitl Lopez Carreon F #¿nombre? 5k Libre 44:55.7 45:10.5 0 0
519 Claudia Villareal Reyes F 5k Libre 46:18.3 0 0
642 Raquel Cornejo F 5k Libre 46:21.9 0 0
447 Martha Alicia Rangel De La Cerda F San Isidro 5k Libre 46:17.6 46:30.1 0 0
193 Susana Velazquez Reyes F 5k Libre 46:13.9 46:30.3 0 0
438 Sandra Edith Leyva Sigala F San Isidro 5k Libre 46:31.5 0 0
235 Susana Villarreal Palacios F 5k Libre 48:52.0 49:03.2 0 0
139 Ana Sofia Rangel Fierro F San Isidro 5k Libre 48:56.1 49:04.4 0 0
220 Patricia Rodriguez F 5k Libre 49:30.3 0 0
94 Ana Sofia Valdez Rodriguez F 5k Libre 49:30.4 0 0
285 Maria Del Socorro Garcia Esparza F 5k Libre 49:24.1 49:53.5 0 0
292 Maria De Lourdes Ramirez F 5k Libre 50:35.2 51:03.6 0 0
294 Alicia Marquez Ramirez F 5k Libre 50:35.1 51:03.9 0 0
140 Alma Lilia Fierro Fierro F San Isidro 5k Libre 52:42.7 52:52.5 0 0
246 Elisa Victoria Guerrero F Club Deportivo San Isidro 5k Libre 53:02.9 53:14.6 0 0
372 María Guadalupe Sánchez Villarreal F San Isidro 5k Libre 53:03.1 53:14.6 0 0
130 Emma Gonzalez Cervantes F Gonzalez 5k Libre 53:16.9 53:35.2 0 0
430 Maria Lilia Archundia Rodriguez F 5k Libre 53:24.8 53:36.6 0 0
400 Lidia Gonzalez Cervantes F 5k Libre 53:30.0 53:48.3 0 0
234 Magdalena Verdin Nazer F Verdin 5k Libre 56:13.3 0 0
408 Carmen Esther Camacho Diaz F 5k Libre 2:43:15.3 0 0
177 María Del Socorro Torres Soto F Socoescuincles 5k Libre DNF 0 0
233 Berenice Verdin Nazer F Independiente 5k Libre DNF 0 0
99 Abril Soledad Amaya Montes F San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
299 Laura Garcia F Insanity 5k Libre DNF 0 0
300 Carla Garcia F Insanity 5k Libre DNF 0 0
284 Mayra Janeth Vega De La Crus F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
275 Adriana Elizabeth Valenzuela Arellano F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
24 Silvia Fernanda Barrera Hernandez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
316 Veronica Isabel Martinez Moran F Insanity 5k Libre DNF 0 0
322 Miranda Andrea Rangel Fierro F San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
545 Azucena Garza Ceñal F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
523 Sofia Fernanda Lastiri Garcia F San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
482 Liliana Meraz Frausto F Libre 5k Libre DNF 0 0
510 Sandra Veronica De Leon Gonzalez F Libre 5k Libre DNF 0 0
521 Clauda Miliza Garcia Gorgon F San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
630 Monica Estrella Jimenez Calderon F San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
273 Juan Jose Silva Nares M 5k Libre 17:12.3 17:18.0 0 0
602 Andy Elvis Gonzalez Arana M Zatopek 5k Libre 17:33.1 17:38.8 0 0
610 Martin Vazquez Niño M 5k Libre 17:36.2 17:42.2 0 0
274 Andrés Sánchez Hernández M Buitres Narro 5k Libre 18:09.1 18:14.7 0 0
166 Felix Noriega Esparza M 5k Libre 19:12.1 19:17.4 0 0
532 Mixtli Hernandez M 5k Libre 19:12.2 19:18.4 0 0
262 Jose Angel Carranza Rodriguez M Libre 5k Libre 20:55.4 21:01.2 0 0
312 Paco Ramirez De Leon M Grupo Gr 5k Libre 21:46.5 22:03.6 0 0
279 Pablo Ramos M 5k Libre 22:03.5 22:09.9 0 0
564 Saulo Armando Gonzalez Rivera M 5k Libre 22:07.1 22:14.1 0 0
331 Jose Feliciano Carranza Avalos M Libre 5k Libre 22:19.0 22:25.5 0 0
414 Juan Gerardo Valenzuela M Grupo Gilio 5k Libre 22:18.6 22:27.5 0 0
198 Cesar Becerra Contreras M San Isidro 5k Libre 23:22.3 23:43.0 0 0
125 Kevin David Arreola Ontiveros M San Isidro 5k Libre 23:41.2 23:48.5 0 0
498 Carlos Orlando Samaniego Mota M 5k Libre 23:52.2 23:59.9 0 0
330 Marco Antonio Sanchez Hernandez M Modo Bestia 5k Libre 24:09.2 24:17.3 0 0
138 Orlando Rangel Fierro M San Isidro 5k Libre 24:10.9 24:17.6 0 0
612 Juan Carlos Alferez Rodiguez M 5k Libre 24:53.2 25:09.4 0 0
351 Saúl Macias Hernandez M Essex 5k Libre 25:06.8 25:20.7 0 0
218 Alfonso Fabila Martinez M 5k Libre 25:10.6 25:24.8 0 0
69 José Ángel Luna Torres M John Deere Fenasa 5k Libre 25:10.0 25:41.0 0 0
250 Gustavo Mikel Padilla Quintana M 5k Libre 26:40.2 26:49.9 0 0
444 Hugo Herrera Hernandez M 5k Libre 27:36.4 27:43.4 0 0
401 Sergio Noe Diaz Perez M Gr 5k Libre 27:56.3 28:16.9 0 0
402 Pablo Zaffa M Gr 5k Libre 28:17.4 0 0
282 Miguel Carrillo Santos M 5k Libre 27:50.6 28:18.2 0 0
456 Amado Salazar M Ducks 5k Libre 28:06.5 28:23.8 0 0
552 Armando Gerardo Arvizu Galvan M Libre 5k Libre 29:31.6 29:40.3 0 0
409 Enrique Mendez Ceballos M Lth 5k Libre 29:25.5 29:41.3 0 0
84 Angel Andres Vera M 5k Libre 29:39.3 29:47.9 0 0
365 Luis Antonio Martinez M 5k Libre 29:43.0 29:52.7 0 0
121 Roman Corrales M San Isidro 5k Libre 29:39.7 30:01.5 0 0
147 Jorge Antonio Hernandez Arreola M Corredores Fenasa 5k Libre 29:33.4 30:04.6 0 0
210 Raymundo Jacobo Rosas M Fenasa 5k Libre 29:52.8 30:09.8 0 0
270 Mario Castillo Caldera M 5k Libre 29:52.4 30:12.6 0 0
263 Manuel Cuevas Lira M 5k Libre 30:09.5 30:18.7 0 0
31 Arturo Vasquez Alanis M 5k Libre 31:04.2 31:10.6 0 0
528 Romel Salinas Basurto M 5k Libre 31:24.2 31:58.9 0 0
324 Osvaldo Martinez Hernandez M Insanity 5k Libre 31:47.6 32:13.6 0 0
341 Carlos David Ramos Estrada M 5k Libre 31:55.2 32:17.3 0 0
367 Hector Enrique Valenzuela Montalvo M 5k Libre 32:26.2 32:59.2 0 0
560 Saulo Gonzalez Santillanes M 5k Libre 33:16.4 33:25.0 0 0
288 Rolando Yañez M Club San Isidro 5k Libre 33:18.3 33:34.4 0 0
286 Rolando Yañez M Club San Isidro 5k Libre 33:18.2 33:34.6 0 0
211 Raul Estrada Benitez M Fenasa 5k Libre 33:20.7 33:43.9 0 0
578 Juana Maria Esparza M 5k Libre 33:33.3 33:46.2 0 0
213 Maria Del Carmen Goñi Escajeda M San Isidro 5k Libre 33:34.8 33:48.7 0 0
132 Guillermo Gonzalez Alanis M Gonzalez 5k Libre 33:38.2 33:56.3 0 0
131 Guillermo Gonzalez Cervantes M Gonzalez 5k Libre 33:38.5 33:56.5 0 0
494 Daniel Arguijo Minor M 5k Libre 33:50.8 34:00.9 0 0
436 Cesar Elihu Bustos De La Torre M San Isidro 5k Libre 33:48.6 34:05.1 0 0
21 Manuel Jimenez Duardo M 5k Libre 33:53.5 34:06.6 0 0
518 Rodolfo Ramirez M 5k Libre 34:29.8 34:39.6 0 0
603 Jose Olayo Cantu M 5k Libre 34:24.9 34:46.5 0 0
416 Armando Palacios Diaz M Grupo Gilio 5k Libre 34:34.7 35:02.4 0 0
558 Ildefonso Tepole M Leche Bell 5k Libre 34:26.9 35:05.3 0 0
586 Jesus González M X Cristo 5k Libre 35:02.7 35:16.6 0 0
244 Juan Pablo Hurtado Soto M San Isidro 5k Libre 35:11.4 35:37.5 0 0
311 Manuel Galiano Roman M 5k Libre 35:17.1 35:38.3 0 0
301 Oscar Luis Vargas Espinoza M Gacelas 5k Libre 35:23.4 35:44.0 0 0
310 Enrique Galiano Roman M 5k Libre 35:24.3 35:45.6 0 0
651 Juan José Zamora Valenzuela M All Terrain 5k Libre 36:19.7 36:49.6 0 0
143 Osvaldo Hernandez Aguirre M 5k Libre 37:35.8 38:01.2 0 0
144 Aldo Fernando Hernandez Minor M 5k Libre 37:36.3 38:01.7 0 0
469 Jorge Abraham Garcia Lopez M #¿nombre? 5k Libre 37:52.9 38:07.0 0 0
168 Fernando Del Real Garcia M 5k Libre 38:03.2 38:12.5 0 0
356 Jonathan Angel Moreno Rizo M Essex 5k Libre 38:02.4 38:29.8 0 0
205 Juan Manuel Vega Gonzalez M Santos Laguna Xd 5k Libre 38:24.4 38:37.1 0 0
460 Javier Flores Azpilcueta M Locos X Correr 5k Libre 37:32.1 39:05.6 0 0
328 Hector Reyes Gonzalez M Fenasa 5k Libre 38:24.5 39:05.9 0 0
369 Fernando Maximiliano Vela Tafoya M 5k Libre 38:33.7 39:07.7 0 0
281 Antonio Morales Gil M 5k Libre 37:37.0 39:15.8 0 0
248 Alejandro Zarzosa Vega M 5k Libre 39:28.2 0 0
217 Jose Javier Soto Salazar M 5k Libre 39:08.5 39:38.0 0 0
549 Jesus Fernando Macias Navarro M Libre 5k Libre 40:18.7 0 0
507 Luis Miguel Gomez Marquez M Cocacola 5k Libre 37:47.6 40:58.0 0 0
473 Manuel Mijares Acuña M San Isidro 5k Libre 41:17.3 41:43.5 0 0
54 Arturo Ramirez Gonzalez M No 5k Libre 42:11.0 42:35.0 0 0
354 Jose Isabel Reyes Hernandez M Essex 5k Libre 42:40.4 0 0
114 Victor Hugo Olmos Castro M Olca 5k Libre 42:30.1 42:48.2 0 0
116 Carlos Eduardo Olmos Tirdo M Olca 5k Libre 42:31.2 42:49.2 0 0
353 Leonardo Manuel Ramos González M 5k Libre 43:01.3 43:28.5 0 0
415 Jorge Enrique Godoy Salazar M Grupo Gilio 5k Libre 44:41.5 0 0
547 Jesus Alonso Rangel M Libre 5k Libre 44:43.2 0 0
176 Jose Antonio Ortiz Balderas M San Isidro 5k Libre 44:36.8 44:53.8 0 0
452 Diego Alberto Caballero Martinez M San Isidro 5k Libre 44:52.3 45:02.4 0 0
293 Juan Antonio Felipe Del Río Martínez M Privado 5k Libre 46:40.5 46:56.0 0 0
20 Alejandro Gonzalez Cervantes M 5k Libre 47:47.7 48:06.1 0 0
403 Juan Pablo Garcia Miranda M 5k Libre 47:57.2 48:21.9 0 0
404 Jorge Manuel Garcia Jimenez M 5k Libre 47:57.5 48:22.1 0 0
538 Juan De Dios Hernandez Gamboa M 5k Libre 51:06.7 51:13.9 0 0
461 Elizabeth Rodriguez Dominguez M San Isidro 5k Libre 51:03.9 51:14.3 0 0
458 Juventino Carrillo M San Isidro 5k Libre 51:04.0 51:14.9 0 0
580 Jose Jasso M 5k Libre 54:01.8 0 0
134 Israel Ordaz Peña M 5k Libre 53:47.6 54:02.1 0 0
548 Daniel Alejandro Rodriguez Luna M Bengalas 5k Libre 1:26:01.8 0 0
395 José Antonio Guajardo Mesta M Libre 5k Libre 2:08:27.3 0 0
167 Arnulfo Torres M 5k Libre 2:58:20.9 0 0
178 Salvador Lira Salazar M Socoescuincles 5k Libre DNF 0 0
186 Gilberto Arturo Villegas Chavira M San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
81 Santiago Gonzalez Estrada M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
206 Hugo Adrian Rodriguez Corral M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
522 Humberto Lastiri Moreno M San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
512 José Antonio Cisneros Robledo M San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
513 Julio Adame Martinez M San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
499 Javier Antonio Lara Cadena M Libre 5k Libre DNF 0 0
500 Francisco Prado M San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
501 Francisco Prado Castro M San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
591 Angel Eulalio Rodriguez M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
595 Jose Roberto Castro Salas M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
524 Humberto Lastiri Garcia M San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
525 Emilio Isaac Lastiri Garcia M San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
526 Juan Rafael Rodriguez Quiroz M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
475 Bumaro Gonzalez Carreño M San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
478 Genaro Avila Rodriguez M Libre 5k Libre DNF 0 0
439 Sebastián Rojas M San Isidro 5k Libre DNF 0 0
520 Jose Luis Valenciana M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
540 Luis Eduardo Hernández Rivera M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
541 Miguel Angel Canales M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
319 Ignacio Hugo Valenzuela De S. M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
321 Miguel Gomez Chavero M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
296 Luis Gerardo Rebolloso Dominguez M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
336 Simon Ernesto Rodriguez Luna M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
47 Leticia Villarreal Gomez F Bengalas 21k Máster DNF 0 0
516 Norma Duarte F 21k Máster DNF 0 0
652 Berenice Diaz F 21k Libre DNF 0 0
126 Gloria Elena Ramos Trejo F 21k Libre DNF 0 0
508 Maribel Barajas F Even 21k Sub máster DNF 0 0