Diamante Trail Nocturno


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
92 Adrian Rivera Canizalez M Los Potros De Santa Martha 15k 31-44 1:19:47.8 1:19:51.2 1 1 1
119 Jose Guilcamaigua M Jarruns 15k 1-30 1:19:50.8 1:19:54.1 2 1 2
94 Erick Leyva Alvarez M Nabica 15k 31-44 1:23:08.9 1:23:21.0 3 2 3
118 Jesus Alejandro Arenas De La Cruz M Trailovers 15k 1-30 1:25:01.1 1:25:05.8 4 2 4
178 Gilberto Carranza M 15k 1-30 1:27:55.5 1:28:00.6 5 3 5
238 Felix Villegas M 15k 1-30 1:30:51.8 1:30:55.3 6 4 6
76 Alejandro Hernandez Aguilar M Corredores Del Lago Saltillo 15k 31-44 1:32:57.4 1:33:00.8 7 3 7
42 Victor Coss Flores M Rock The Mountains 15k 1-30 1:33:12.6 1:33:17.9 8 5 8
89 Gustavo Eduardo Ascencio Tovar M Poblano Sport Running 15k 31-44 1:34:16.1 1:34:18.7 9 4 9
168 Francisco Javier Perea Arteaga M 15k 45-99 1:35:56.4 1:36:01.9 10 1 10
177 Leticia Acosta Perez F 15k 31-44 1:37:34.0 1:37:37.5 11 1 1
67 Carlos Alberto Santiago De La Cruz M Mountain Runners De Santa 15k 1-30 1:40:24.3 1:40:38.2 12 6 11
155 Hannia Haydee Gonzalez Lozano F Nuevo León 15k 31-44 1:42:18.5 13 2 2
114 Manuel Talamantes Vazquez M Ninguno 15k 31-44 1:47:21.9 1:47:38.2 14 5 12
56 Cesar Emmanuel Lozano Alvarez M Crossfit Sur 15k 31-44 1:49:22.9 1:49:49.4 15 6 13
51 Cesar Augusto Morales M Gusanito Runner 15k 31-44 1:50:17.6 1:50:19.5 16 7 14
19 Nohemi Hernandez Oliva F Ramos Runing 15k 31-44 1:50:11.4 1:50:22.2 17 3 3
52 Yayo Ramirez M Los Trail-eros 15k 45-99 1:51:15.2 1:51:20.2 18 2 15
105 Mariana Martinez Gomez F 3xtreme 15k 31-44 1:56:30.5 1:56:45.9 19 4 4
53 Jesus Martinez Guadarrama M Gusanito Runners 15k 45-99 1:57:00.4 1:57:04.3 20 3 16
79 Julio Alberto Ruiz Hernandez M Club Maratón Saltillo 15k 1-30 1:59:09.3 1:59:13.4 21 7 17
754 Arun Kumar Lodhi M Saltillo 15k 1-30 2:00:03.3 2:00:07.1 22 8 18
90 Mario Alberto Garcia Ruiz M Ternium 15k 31-44 2:00:31.1 2:00:41.6 23 8 19
162 Daniel Enrique Vega Cardenas M 15k 31-44 2:00:36.7 2:00:46.3 24 9 20
78 Abdel Adrian Garcia Benitez M Montañeros Coahuila 15k 31-44 2:00:55.7 2:01:03.1 25 10 21
141 Walter Daniel Vargas Chavira M Senderismo Del Desmadre 15k 31-44 2:00:49.8 2:01:05.2 26 11 22
65 Jose Torres Gonzalez M Beast Team 15k 1-30 2:00:53.9 2:01:22.0 27 9 23
57 Maria Conchita Flores Assad F Heroes Ocultos 15k 31-44 2:02:08.8 2:02:11.7 28 5 5
117 Tania Yaneth Medrano Torres F Even 15k 1-30 2:03:03.6 2:03:08.9 29 1 6
115 Rodolfo Meza Garza M 3xtreme 15k 31-44 2:03:05.0 2:03:42.7 30 12 24
116 Mariana Juambelz De Leon F 3xtreme 15k 1-30 2:03:55.8 2:04:33.0 31 2 7
107 Fernando Martinez Diaz M 3xtreme 15k 1-30 2:04:20.2 2:04:35.0 32 10 25
124 Cecilia Olguin Romero F Independiente 15k 1-30 2:04:57.0 2:05:12.1 33 3 8
113 Alma Yareli Sanchez Morales F 3xtrem 15k 31-44 2:05:37.5 2:05:48.1 34 6 9
13 Sergio Ibarra Gonzalez M Cangrejos Wong 15k 31-44 2:06:46.2 2:06:49.1 35 13 26
233 Samhara Espinosa Avalos F Andares Running -up 15k 1-30 2:08:25.9 2:08:43.5 36 1 10
54 Eli Jahaziel Delgado Segovia M Trai-leros 15k 1-30 2:09:32.6 2:09:38.8 37 11 27
77 Waldo Flores M No Aplica 15k 31-44 2:10:02.7 2:10:16.2 38 14 28
179 Zeluis Gomez M 15k 31-44 2:09:53.5 2:10:22.7 39 15 29
83 Rafael Sanchez Trevino M Los Quattro 15k 31-44 2:10:45.6 2:10:51.5 40 16 30
40 Beatriz Adriana Interial Martinez F Chuy Rosales 15k 31-44 2:11:12.4 2:11:21.9 41 7 11
95 Rafael Castillo Cavazos M Ninguno 15k 31-44 2:11:37.6 2:11:50.5 42 17 31
148 Ricardo Coronado M Libre 15k 31-44 2:12:47.6 2:12:58.1 43 18 32
138 Isabel Juarez Garcia F Ternium 15k 31-44 2:12:54.5 2:13:05.8 44 8 12
97 Vanessa Gabriel Quiroga Estrada F Xrunners 15k 31-44 2:13:45.4 2:14:12.2 45 9 13
69 Elizabeth Segovia Arellano F Montañeros Coahuila 15k 31-44 2:14:10.8 2:14:20.4 46 10 14
14 Jose Anibal Carbajal Carbajal M Cangrejos Wong 15k 1-30 2:15:09.8 2:15:45.2 47 12 33
15 Iris Duijndam F X 15k 1-30 2:16:14.0 2:16:33.5 48 4 15
140 Alejandra Gonzalez F N/a 15k 31-44 2:16:57.0 2:17:07.6 49 11 16
20 Esteban Miguel Canseco Viveros M Schneider Electric 15k 31-44 2:17:06.4 2:17:29.7 50 19 34
134 Yhaz Aleman M Vrtikx 15k 31-44 2:17:53.2 2:18:05.2 51 20 35
240 Claudia Cristina Blanco Siller F Rnbtt 15k 31-44 2:17:57.2 2:18:15.7 52 12 17
147 Alfredo España M H Veloz 15k 45-99 2:18:08.8 2:18:20.4 53 4 36
43 Daniel Gerardo Gonzalez Perez M Delta Team 15k 31-44 2:18:30.8 54 21 37
16 Ulises Javier Rosalio Toscano M Aen Balance 15k 45-99 2:19:30.5 2:19:42.3 55 5 38
104 Juan Gerardo Garcia Ibarra M 3xtreme 15k 31-44 2:19:52.6 2:20:07.3 56 22 39
28 Israel Garcia Ruiz M 15k 1-30 2:19:56.8 2:20:21.8 57 13 40
96 Juan Francisco Garza Hinojosa M Magna Runners 15k 31-44 2:20:21.7 2:20:25.6 58 23 41
103 Gerardo Perez Marcos M 3xtreme 15k 31-44 2:20:31.6 2:20:47.3 59 24 42
120 Maricruz Alejandra Armijo Vazquez F Libre 15k 1-30 2:20:47.2 2:20:52.1 60 5 18
109 Lorena Carrillo Nuñez F Individual 15k 31-44 2:21:21.3 2:21:55.8 61 13 19
98 Fernando De La Cruz Gonzalez M Acm Runners 15k 1-30 2:21:42.3 2:21:55.8 62 14 43
102 Jesus Arturo Gonzalez Linares M 3xtreme 15k 31-44 2:22:03.5 2:22:19.0 63 25 44
30 Otto Hugo Guerrero Rubio M El Carnal 15k 31-44 2:21:49.4 2:22:29.3 64 26 45
50 Javier Ivan Sagaon Tellez M Crossfit Sur 15k 31-44 2:22:11.0 2:22:39.4 65 27 46
80 Ismael Genaro Bravo Castellanos M Vértice Runners 15k 1-30 2:22:37.2 2:23:19.7 66 15 47
72 Vicente Salazar M N/a 15k 45-99 2:23:44.8 2:24:03.6 67 6 48
158 Carlos Alberto Mendoza Ruiz M 15k 31-44 2:25:40.3 2:26:13.0 68 28 49
34 Oscar Javier Aguillon Gamez M Ninguno 15k 31-44 2:25:48.4 2:26:31.9 69 29 50
100 Alejandro Quiroga M Xrunners 15k 31-44 2:27:02.1 70 30 51
156 Juan Pablo Estrada Espinoza M 15k 1-30 2:27:24.8 2:27:52.0 71 16 52
21 Luis Miguel Saldaña Ramirez M Gusanito Runners 15k 31-44 2:27:32.2 2:27:57.7 72 31 53
27 Sandra Maria Martinez Rodriguez F Na 15k 31-44 2:27:33.1 2:27:58.0 73 14 20
101 Mara Haydee Gonzalez Iturbe F Xrunners 15k 1-30 2:28:12.6 2:28:37.8 74 6 21
18 Danae Vigueras Espindola F N/a 15k 1-30 2:28:32.2 2:28:43.6 75 7 22
143 Jessica Magdalena Vela Rodriguez F No Aplica 15k 31-44 2:28:53.2 76 15 23
142 Luis Fernando Lozano Villarreal M No Aplica 15k 45-99 2:28:54.4 77 7 54
135 Francisco Vidal Lopez M Espartanos 15k 31-44 2:29:32.3 2:29:43.3 78 32 55
133 Emmanuel Mendoza M Rock They Montains 15k 1-30 2:30:47.2 2:30:52.7 79 17 56
74 Idalia Lizzeth Rodriguez Yepez F Cangrejoswong 15k 31-44 2:31:29.1 2:31:33.7 80 16 24
73 Aaron Soto Jauregui M Cangrejoswong 15k 45-99 2:31:30.0 2:31:34.6 81 8 57
127 Jose Luis Alvarez Mendoza M Libre 15k 31-44 2:32:36.1 2:33:29.0 82 33 58
17 Monserrat Saucedo F Libre 15k 45-99 2:33:24.4 2:33:31.4 83 2 25
59 Juan Leopoldo M Los Comalitos 15k 31-44 2:32:51.2 2:33:31.4 84 34 59
171 Victor Froylan Escareno Solis M 15k 1-30 2:33:32.8 2:34:01.8 85 18 60
172 Fiorda Melva Morgado Ranurez F 15k 31-44 2:33:59.7 2:34:28.8 86 17 26
62 Hector Adrian Mendoza Niño de Rive M Ninguno 15k 1-30 2:34:00.9 2:34:36.9 87 19 61
182 Jesus Octavio Reyes Ramirez M No 15k 31-44 2:35:00.1 2:35:07.4 88 35 62
170 Hector Felan Garza M 15k 31-44 2:34:40.9 2:35:14.8 89 36 63
75 Nilce Janeth Coronel Banda F Vértice Runners 15k 31-44 2:34:41.9 2:35:23.1 90 18 27
111 Jose Angel Salas Rivera M Ninguno 15k 31-44 2:37:16.3 2:37:58.2 91 37 64
161 Leticia Guadalupe Hernandez Cortes F Coahuila 15k 1-30 2:37:51.5 2:37:59.0 92 8 28
122 Yosdel Deyanira Bugarin Beltran F Highland 15k 1-30 2:37:20.0 2:38:01.3 93 9 29
29 Amado Montemayor Chavez M 15k 1-30 2:37:34.9 2:38:03.4 94 20 65
160 Pedro Manuel Flores Alvarado M 15k 31-44 2:37:59.7 2:38:09.4 95 38 66
159 Yahaira Itzel Montero Barron F Nuevo León 15k 31-44 2:38:00.7 2:38:26.6 96 19 30
99 Daniel Nuñez Garcia M Xrunners 15k 45-99 2:37:53.7 2:38:26.6 97 9 67
10 Juan M Lobo Solitario 15k 1-30 2:38:16.0 2:38:28.5 98 21 68
64 Karla Anahi Navarro F Na 15k 1-30 2:38:18.0 2:38:53.5 99 10 31
88 Flavio Omar Moreno M Independiente 15k 31-44 2:39:08.6 2:39:45.4 100 39 69
152 María Olga Rosales Valdes F Chuy Rosales 15k 45-99 2:39:47.2 2:39:55.9 101 3 32
11 Bertha Icela Mata Ortiz F Ninguno 15k 31-44 2:40:02.2 2:40:11.5 102 20 33
84 Luis Angel Sotelo Vazquez M Lobos 15k 31-44 2:40:01.8 2:40:11.6 103 40 70
25 Angel Andres Villegas Reyna M Na 15k 1-30 2:40:10.8 2:40:34.8 0 0
85 Juan Fernando Marcos Martinez Gonzalez M Independiente 15k 31-44 2:41:06.0 2:41:42.4 0 0
126 Jorge Lopez Beltran M Ninguno 15k 45-99 2:42:02.9 2:42:45.2 0 0
121 J Gabriel Sifuentes Torres M No 15k 45-99 2:41:30.3 2:42:46.1 0 0
151 Roberto Mauro De La Rosa Padilla M Libre 15k 45-99 2:43:43.0 2:43:57.1 0 0
150 Roberto Armendariz Gomez M Libre 15k 45-99 2:43:44.4 2:43:57.2 0 0
2 Rodolfo Hernandez Vázquez M Cangrejos Wong 15k 31-44 2:44:17.0 2:44:49.5 0 0
47 Ariel Cruz Garcia M Chitaros Runners 15k 31-44 2:46:47.4 2:47:33.5 0 0
31 Alan Mauricio Aguilar Hinojosa M El Carnal 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
32 Victor Hugo De La Rosa Roque M El Carnal 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
33 Fco Javier Najera Reyes M Libre 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
60 Carlos Aguillon Gamez M Independiente 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
236 Jose Sandobal Resendis M Libre 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
68 Jose Agustin Sifuentes Luna M Mountain Runners De Santa 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
145 Silvestre Marco Anto Farias Ramos M Ninguno 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
221 Alfonso Diaz Medina M Libre 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
154 Victor Hernandez Aguilar M 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
131 Daniel Roa M 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
128 Juan Adrian Avalos Arriazola M 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
129 Gibran Antonio Ramirez Lopez M 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
22 Artemio Villanueva M Mcoc 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
112 Marco Antonio Martin Tamez M Gusanito Runners 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
108 Victor Ortega M Na 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
106 Jesus Cayetano Rocha M 3xtreme 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
44 Heriberto Adrian Riaño Espinoza M T3 15k 1-30 DNF 0 0
39 Victor Javier Alvarez Rivera M No 15k 1-30 DNF 0 0
36 Bernardo Fernandez Hernandez M Ducks Mx 15k 1-30 DNF 0 0
91 Adriana Nayelly Moreno Camacho M N/a 15k 1-30 DNF 0 0
86 Jesus Humberto Herrera Jimenez M Independiente 15k 1-30 DNF 0 0
123 Jose Alfredo Montalvo M Highland 15k 1-30 DNF 0 0
41 Alejo Puente De La Cruz M N/a 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
45 Miguel Angel Manzanarez M None 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
82 Carlos Moreira M Quattro 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
66 Lucio Cantu Valle M Trail-eros 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
285 Francisco Javier Luna Duran M 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
139 Humberto Villanueva M Lycans 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
283 Jose Fernando Aveldano Rios M 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
4 Ramiro Quiñones M Libre 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
9 Jesus Jimenez Hernandez M Lobo Solitario 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
181 Tania Hernandez Barron F 15k 1-30 2:40:12.8 2:40:30.3 0 0
26 Kenia Janeth Ramos Garcia F Na 15k 1-30 2:40:10.6 2:40:34.8 0 0
24 Lucia Guadalupe Zapata Monsivais F Na 15k 1-30 2:40:10.7 2:40:35.2 0 0
130 Adriana J Bustos Lopez F 15k 31-44 2:41:04.8 2:41:39.1 0 0
3 Maria M Cornejo García F Cangrejos Wong 15k 45-99 2:44:10.2 2:44:43.8 0 0
23 Hector Adrian F Cangrejos Wong 15k 45-99 2:44:10.2 2:44:43.9 0 0
144 Rocio Arizoe F Libre 15k 45-99 2:44:36.2 2:45:11.3 0 0
284 Paola Torres Martinez F 15k 31-44 2:46:38.5 2:47:00.1 0 0
48 Aleida Cepeda Flores F Chitaros Runners 15k 31-44 2:46:47.4 2:47:33.9 0 0
49 Arcelia Guadalupe Rivera Aguillon F Gato Araiza 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
153 Adriana Contreras Ramirez F Coahuila 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
163 Gabriela Recio Flores F Coahuila 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
164 Sandra Lorena Mendoza Villegas F Coahuila 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
222 Veronica Espinoza Carreon F Libre 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
286 Maria Del Rosario Martinez Silva F 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
235 Alicia Lizzeth Lopez Bustamante F Libre 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
93 Nataly Cerna Galvan F Runners 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
81 Esli Janahi Cervantes Cardona F Raptors 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
71 Leonor Irene Lara Gonzalez F Ninguno 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
63 Adriana Mendoza Tinoco F Yo 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
58 Sahrazade Guillermo F Yo 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
136 Yeka Vega F Montailm 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
137 Abigail Aleman Rojas F Lycans 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
132 Claudia Canavati F 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
8 Fabiola Garcia Reyes F Gato Araiza 15k 31-44 DNF 0 0
87 Dalia Rodriguez Solis F Independiente 15k 1-30 DNF 0 0
708 Zamira Alejandra Molina Patlan F No Club 15k 1-30 DNF 0 0
237 Guadalupe Claudia Martinez Perez F Libre 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
61 Claudia Marina Perez Rios F Montañas Y Senderos 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
70 Maria Guadalupe De La Garza Casas F De La Garza Runners 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
55 Silvia Martinez Hernandez F Los Trail-eros 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
46 Jenny Pachicano F None 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
241 Elisabeth Esquivel Jose F Rnbtt 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
5 Breseida Evelia Covarrubias Reyes F Gato Araiza 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
6 Ana Margarita Gómez Nuñez F Gato Araiza 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
7 Nora Imelda Gonzalez Gonzalez F Gato Araiza 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
12 Marilupe Mendez Regalado F Ninguno 15k 45-99 DNF 0 0
733 Amparo Ramirez Vazquez F Trail-eros 7k 1-99 46:24.3 46:27.7 0 0
762 Magali De la Cueva F Sports World 7k 1-99 50:38.3 50:41.2 0 0
761 Emma Saenz F Ninguno 7k 1-99 56:25.9 56:35.7 0 0
705 Yazmin Alejandra Cerda Oyervid F 7k 1-99 57:45.0 57:52.5 0 0
717 Jessica Sagaon Sanchez F Crossfit Sur 7k 1-99 57:53.1 58:19.1 0 0
755 Karen Berenice Almaraz Palacios F Myc 7k 1-99 58:19.1 58:27.9 0 0
715 Karla Vanessa Hernandez Yañez F Personal 7k 1-99 1:01:23.8 1:01:28.5 0 0
749 Atenas Rodriguez Valdez F Libre 7k 1-99 1:03:09.6 1:03:19.6 0 0
769 Sara Cardenas F Na 7k 1-99 1:02:57.3 1:05:24.4 0 0
752 Arlet Caballero Almaguer F Ninguno 7k 1-99 1:05:19.3 1:05:31.5 0 0
742 Cecilia Lizardi Santana F Corredora 7k 1-99 1:06:42.4 1:06:48.6 0 0
37 Maria Del Socorro Castaneda Perez F Rol Mty 7k 1-99 1:07:20.7 1:07:53.9 0 0
768 Karla Annabell F 7k 1-99 1:07:37.4 1:08:04.6 0 0
736 Blanca Araceli Castañeda Coronado F Libre 7k 1-99 1:08:05.2 1:08:11.4 0 0
224 Viridiana Abigail Martinez Ruiz F Libre 7k 1-99 1:07:51.5 1:08:21.6 0 0
703 Carolina Sanchez Mendoza F Ninguno 7k 1-99 1:08:19.2 1:08:43.4 0 0
750 Teresa Soto F Libre 7k 1-99 1:08:47.0 1:09:05.9 0 0
712 Erika Olague Garcia F No 7k 1-99 1:09:05.8 1:09:12.3 0 0
737 Berenice Hurtado Lugo F Libre 7k 1-99 1:09:11.8 1:09:20.3 0 0
774 Heidi Benavides Tamez F Even 7k 1-99 1:09:46.6 1:10:03.0 0 0
726 Maria Guadalupe Ruiz Frausto F Ninguno 7k 1-99 1:11:41.4 1:11:52.9 0 0
745 Irma Olivia Herrera Lopez F Ninguno 7k 1-99 1:12:25.2 1:12:41.9 0 0
157 Norana Palacios F Nuevo León 7k 1-99 1:13:56.9 1:14:18.3 0 0
707 Lina Davila F Schneider Electric 7k 1-99 1:13:55.5 1:14:24.4 0 0
751 Araceli Perez Lopez F Nabica 7k 1-99 1:18:59.5 1:19:36.8 0 0
724 Veronica Macouzet F Ninguno 7k 1-99 1:22:35.3 1:23:11.8 0 0
725 Vanessa Chapa F Ninguno 7k 1-99 1:22:53.9 1:23:30.4 0 0
776 Zeina Tamara Martinez Medina F Locas Que Corren 7k 1-99 1:22:57.6 1:23:42.9 0 0
176 Carolina Falcon Alba F 7k 1-99 1:23:18.7 1:23:54.0 0 0
770 Jessica Hernandez F Na 7k 1-99 1:22:18.8 1:23:54.3 0 0
759 Sandra Elizabeth Aguirre Arriaga F Rnbtt 7k 1-99 1:23:43.8 1:24:06.0 0 0
716 Yesika Guadalupe Sanchez Quiñonez F Crossfit Sur 7k 1-99 1:24:37.5 1:25:03.9 0 0
710 Gabriela Berenice Cerda Carvajal F 7k 1-99 1:26:34.0 1:26:41.8 0 0
704 Brenda Deyanira Alfaro Cerda F 7k 1-99 1:27:03.0 1:27:10.9 0 0
227 Ana Sofia Tavizon Oviedo F Andares Running -up 7k 1-99 1:32:19.8 1:32:42.2 0 0
228 Leticia Oviedo Casillas F Andares Running -up 7k 1-99 1:32:22.2 1:32:43.1 0 0
110 Lilyana Salas Rivera F Ninguno 7k 1-99 1:34:53.1 1:35:35.4 0 0
728 Maria Elizabeth Reyes Vazquez F N/a 7k 1-99 1:35:15.7 1:35:40.1 0 0
778 Gladys Garcia Reyna F Sin Club 7k 1-99 1:36:09.8 1:36:40.5 0 0
231 Ilse Garza Sierra F Andares Running -up 7k 1-99 2:02:00.3 2:02:20.9 0 0
229 Hilda Gabriela Fuentes Dias F Andares Running -up 7k 1-99 2:03:24.8 2:03:47.7 0 0
234 Alejandra Cordero Renteria F Libre 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
700 Reyna Miriam Hernandez Jimenez F Coyote Trail 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
702 Fabiola J Parra Mota F Na 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
225 Jesus Manuel Aguilar Castillo F Andares Running -up 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
226 Diana Sarai Tavizon Oviedo F Andares Running -up 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
183 Luis Felipe Martinez Contreras M 7k 1-99 38:09.3 38:11.8 0 0
747 Jose Francisco Juarez Garcia M Los Potros De Santa Martha 7k 1-99 40:50.6 40:56.0 0 0
727 Martin Muñoz Rangel M Rnbtt 7k 1-99 42:18.4 42:21.0 0 0
753 Javier Villaseñor Coss M Sin Club 7k 1-99 43:37.0 43:39.7 0 0
741 David Morales Reyes M Libre 7k 1-99 44:50.6 45:06.3 0 0
760 Andres Silvero Gutierrez M Tortugas Ninjas 7k 1-99 46:10.5 46:23.4 0 0
718 Jaime Alejandro Garcia Gonzalez M Trail-eros 7k 1-99 46:21.5 46:25.9 0 0
748 Ricardo Flores Farias M Jarrun 7k 1-99 46:27.4 46:35.4 0 0
767 Armando Aguilar Marquez M Monkys 7k 1-99 46:19.7 46:54.6 0 0
714 Juan Carlos Garza Duran M Trail-eros 7k 1-99 47:59.8 48:04.7 0 0
743 Raymundo Hernandez Palacios M Diamante 7k 1-99 48:21.6 48:26.3 0 0
744 Pablo Antonio Noemi Gonzalez M N/a 7k 1-99 48:56.0 49:10.0 0 0
723 Jaime Alfredo Olvera Plata M Individual 7k 1-99 49:36.6 49:43.2 0 0
738 Alberto Castañeda Garcia M Libre 7k 1-99 55:22.0 55:29.8 0 0
731 Nestor Espinoza Guajardo M Independiente 7k 1-99 57:40.7 57:53.4 0 0
149 Roberto Hiram Lopez Peña M Rolmty 7k 1-99 57:25.6 58:00.8 0 0
734 Ivan Lenin Moreno Rodriguez M N/a 7k 1-99 58:06.3 58:17.7 0 0
773 Ismael Coronado Sanchez M Libre 7k 1-99 58:36.8 58:47.4 0 0
732 Eric Garcia Carrejo M Particular 7k 1-99 58:41.0 59:01.1 0 0
763 Dr Miguel Medrano Santillana M Del Mal 7k 1-99 59:14.5 59:37.8 0 0
729 Ivan Garcia Carrejo M Particular 7k 1-99 1:03:46.3 1:04:05.8 0 0
35 Pedro Esquivel Garcia M Rol Mty 7k 1-99 1:07:19.6 1:07:54.2 0 0
165 Rogelio Jesus Villareal Serna M 7k 1-99 1:03:23.5 1:08:06.1 0 0
758 Miguel Alejandro Palacios Gaytan M N/a 7k 1-99 1:08:04.2 1:08:17.9 0 0
232 Alberto Castro M Andares Running -up 7k 1-99 1:12:36.0 1:12:56.4 0 0
713 Wenceslao Mejia Briseno M Libre 7k 1-99 1:13:33.4 1:14:08.0 0 0
173 Adrian Sanchez Cabello M 7k 1-99 1:15:36.4 0 0
756 Rocio Alcazar M Roadrunners 7k 1-99 1:16:53.1 1:17:15.0 0 0
779 Gerardo Delgado M Libre 7k 1-99 1:17:31.4 1:18:12.1 0 0
772 Jose Francisco Rodriguez Barron M Libre 7k 1-99 1:21:44.0 1:21:47.1 0 0
765 Edgar Lopez Aguilar M Monkys 7k 1-99 1:21:05.3 1:21:48.1 0 0
764 Wenceslao Lopez Aguilar M Monkys 7k 1-99 1:21:12.5 1:21:56.2 0 0
777 Ricardo Arturo Garcia Martinez M Locas Que Corren 7k 1-99 1:22:54.9 1:23:40.2 0 0
757 Christian Abbott Charvel M Rnbtt 7k 1-99 1:23:43.3 1:24:05.8 0 0
706 Luis Fernando Guerrero Cerda M 7k 1-99 1:25:37.8 1:25:45.3 0 0
722 Alejandro Vladimir Cardenas Pantoja M Trail Running Sessions 7k 1-99 1:25:59.7 1:26:30.1 0 0
720 Rogelio Cavazos Montoya M Obispado Runners 7k 1-99 1:25:59.3 1:26:30.5 0 0
730 Eduardo Tamez Munoz M Vértice Runners 7k 1-99 1:31:22.6 1:32:07.2 0 0
739 Denise Soto Conde M Vértice Runners 7k 1-99 1:31:24.3 1:32:07.4 0 0
230 Alberto Ortega García M Andares Running -up 7k 1-99 1:32:18.8 1:32:42.0 0 0
740 Laida Elena Sanchez Cardenas M Ninguno 7k 1-99 1:35:18.1 1:35:42.3 0 0
775 Oscar Charles Rodriguez M Libre 7k 1-99 1:36:12.2 1:36:42.7 0 0
146 Luis Carlos Farias Ramos M Ninguno 7k 1-99 1:54:12.5 1:54:24.8 0 0
701 Mario Alberto Sagaon Tellez M Na 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
166 Carlos Alberto Pozos Martinez M 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
167 Jose Eduardo Favela Esguerra M 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
169 Carlos Farias Ramos M 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
223 Samuel Narvaez Rios M Libre 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
1 Everardo Quiroz Torres M Coyote Trail 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
735 Miguel Angel Perez Gonzalez M Ninguno 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
711 Mario Edmundo Miller Cabello M Chu Ani Sorachi 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
709 Cesar Marroquin M Independiente 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
721 Ricardo Mendoza Hernandez M Individual 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
719 Everardo Daniel Perales Barrientos M Na 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
771 Cesar Marroquin Villarreal M Ninguno 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
766 Alejandro Aguilar Marquez M Monkys 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
746 Israel Rangel Flores M Ninguno 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
174 Eugenio Sanchez Cabello M 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0
175 Jihyun Seo M 7k 1-99 DNF 0 0