5ta Edición Vizcaya Trail Run


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
12 Alehandro Valenzuela Martinez M Velozteam 9k B 40:37.7 40:41.6 1 0 1
40 Juan Luis Favila Glz M Gacelas 9k B 41:30.4 41:34.1 2 0 2
67 Edgar Abraham Duran Luna M Caimanes 9k B 42:04.9 42:07.9 3 0 3
18 Ana Janeth Ibarra Paniagua F 9k B 44:20.7 44:37.3 4 0 1
70 Ricardo Garcia Gaytan M 9k D 44:22.7 44:24.3 5 1 4
59 Juan Joel Pacheco Orozco M 9k B 44:23.4 44:40.7 6 1 5
1 Manuel Talamantes Vazquez M 9k C 45:42.4 45:45.2 7 1 6
36 Alejandro Ríos Diaz M Coyotes De Matamoros 9k A 46:22.9 46:26.5 8 1 7
39 Fernando Villalpando Hdz M Gacelas 9k D 46:56.0 47:02.9 9 2 8
29 Luis Espino Sifuentes M Locos X Correr 9k C 47:01.5 47:08.4 10 2 9
23 Fernando Samaniego Ramirez M Locos X Correr 9k B 50:23.2 50:28.9 11 2 10
21 Polo Reyes M Independiente 9k C 51:08.7 51:13.3 12 3 11
60 Apolonio Vazquez Moreno M Vazquez Hermanos 9k E 52:08.8 52:20.9 13 1 12
49 Fidel Ernesto Hernandez Zavaleta M Vizcochos 9k D 52:11.3 52:20.9 14 3 13
6 Fernando Martell Flores M Ultraintensos 9k C 52:16.0 52:25.6 15 4 14
57 Yogi Eduardo García Negrete M La Tropa 9k B 52:22.2 52:24.9 16 3 15
27 Abdiel Ortiz Rivera M Veloz Team 9k A 53:16.5 53:26.5 17 2 16
22 Gonzalo Gaitan M Goni Team 9k C 53:38.1 53:45.1 18 5 17
2 Abraham Toto M Locos X Correr 9k C 54:09.2 54:21.0 19 6 18
64 Sergio Esquivel Chavez M 9k D 54:14.3 54:16.9 20 4 19
37 Ismeray Juarez Garcia F Coyotes 9k C 54:25.7 54:37.7 21 0 2
7 Ofelia Estefania Duran Luna F Caimanes 9k B 54:26.4 54:31.0 22 0 3
35 Antonio Ruelas M Coyotes 9k E 54:30.3 54:40.6 23 2 20
31 David Salazar Estrada M Maynards 9k C 54:45.0 54:53.5 24 7 21
51 Javier Zavala Molina M Libre 9k E 55:36.4 55:50.7 25 3 22
34 Olavo Perez Mata M Titos 9k E 55:46.1 56:04.6 26 4 23
33 Luis Carlos Escobedo Lopez M Titos 9k E 57:14.6 57:32.3 27 5 24
69 Carlos Alberto Mora M 9k D 57:25.0 57:40.6 28 5 25
16 Marvin Eduardo Ramirez M Marañas Team 9k D 59:13.5 59:24.8 29 6 26
43 David Yusef Hadad Diaz M 9k B 1:00:36.2 1:00:42.5 30 4 27
50 Diana Patricia Valdepeñas F Fear Trc 9k C 1:01:18.3 1:01:26.2 31 1 4
56 Alejandro Martinez Cardenas M Indomit 9k D 1:04:12.3 1:04:29.0 32 7 28
25 Daniel Arturo Lujan Reyes M Maynards 9k D 1:05:52.9 1:06:09.1 33 8 29
30 Angel Espino Ochoa M Locos X Correr 9k A 1:06:25.2 1:06:34.3 34 3 30
8 DR. Miguel Medrano Santillana M 9k C 1:08:13.2 1:08:35.4 35 8 31
17 Luz Guadalupe Maraña Santacruz F Marañas Team 9k E 1:09:29.0 1:09:41.7 36 1 5
13 Anuar Alejandro Ayoub Coto M Fear 9k D 1:09:34.1 1:09:35.9 37 9 32
44 Milton Aron Veliz Sanchez M 9k C 1:11:03.4 1:11:15.3 38 9 33
45 Pamela Lizeth Garcia Moreno F 9k C 1:11:04.9 1:11:15.5 39 2 6
53 Natalia Abraham Velazquez F 9k B 1:11:22.9 1:11:36.3 40 1 7
32 Carlos Omar Sanchez M Maynards 9k D 1:11:28.4 1:11:44.3 41 10 34
5 Jorge Alberto Perez Camarillo M 9k C 1:11:53.4 1:12:08.2 42 10 35
65 Jose Ventura Rios Sandoval M 9k D 1:12:59.7 1:13:02.9 43 11 36
62 Jorge Chairez M 9k C 1:13:00.7 1:13:14.2 44 11 37
9 Mony Leija Rodriguez F La Tropa 9k D 1:13:53.9 1:13:57.9 45 1 8
58 Jorge Alberto Arguijo Minor M Libre 9k C 1:14:36.7 1:14:54.1 46 12 38
14 Carlos Gerardo Alvarado Escamilla M Alvarados Team 9k D 1:16:40.7 1:16:45.3 47 12 39
4 Jessica Patricia Garcia Briones F 9k D 1:16:43.3 1:16:48.9 48 2 9
54 Jaime Muro M Wolf Team 9k C 1:16:48.4 1:16:54.6 49 13 40
55 Sandra Mendez F Wolf Team 9k C 1:16:49.5 1:16:54.6 50 3 10
61 Juan Carlos Santoscoy M Turismo Titos 9k D 1:17:17.5 1:17:25.8 51 13 41
19 Claudia Ivonne Reyes Segovia F 9k D 1:18:49.2 1:18:56.8 52 3 11
11 Sandra Díaz Acosta F Runneras De Corazón 9k B 1:19:30.5 1:19:37.8 53 2 12
20 Gloria Elena Saenz Abusamra F 9k E 1:20:32.6 1:20:40.4 54 2 13
48 Diana Maricela Fernandez Valdes F Vizcochos 9k D 1:22:07.0 1:22:16.4 55 4 14
63 Cynthia Saucedo Garcia F 9k E 1:22:30.9 1:22:35.9 56 3 15
47 Liliana Rodriguez Santibañez F Vizcochos 9k D 1:23:19.6 1:23:28.4 57 5 16
68 Ivonne Guadalupe Sanchez Garcia F 9k D 1:23:21.0 1:23:27.5 58 6 17
52 Fernando Martinez M Rock Team 9k E 1:25:25.5 1:27:07.7 59 6 42
42 Jose Guillermo Anaya Cepeda M Duckies 9k A 1:25:26.6 1:25:41.3 60 4 43
41 Carlos Anaya De La Torre M 9k D 1:25:26.9 1:25:41.8 61 14 44
24 Ramon Rincon Perez M Locos X Correr 9k E 1:32:03.9 1:32:09.8 62 7 45
66 Erika Ramirez Grageda F 9k D 1:33:07.9 1:33:18.8 63 7 18
10 Berenice Muruato F 9k B DNF 0 0
46 Maria Del Refugio Vazquez Lira F Ninguno 9k C DNF 0 0
28 Emma Negrete Harper F Swap 9k C DNF 0 0
26 Miguel Gerardo Ruiz Villalobos M Bengala 9k D DNF 0 0
15 Abraham Toto Salas M Locosxcorrer 9k C DNF 0 0
3 Alonso Ruvalcaba M Gomez Palacio 9k C DNF 0 0
38 Raymundo Murra Garza M Cannibal 9k B DNF 0 0