Kikapu Ruta Extrema MTB


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
227 Jorge Luis Moreno Santos M Trail Run Principiantes Libre 54:50.1 1 1 1
207 Luz Elisa Guzman F Trail Run Principiantes Libre 59:40.7 59:59.6 2 1 1
235 Tatty Vega F Trail Run Principiantes Libre 1:05:47.9 1:06:05.1 3 2 2
31 Angel Fabian Triana Martinez M Principiantes Varonil Libre 1:06:46.7 1:06:55.4 1 1 1
30 Demis Dominguez M Principiantes Varonil Libre 1:07:43.1 2 2 2
5 Yuri Yuseff Arriaga Ornelas M Principiantes Varonil Libre 1:09:51.6 1:10:01.8 3 3 3
237 Ale Barrios F Trail Run Principiantes Libre 1:14:52.7 1:15:10.8 4 3 3
43 Mariely Alizee Tello Limones F Principiantes Femenil Libre 1:16:05.8 1:16:09.1 1 1 1
28 Paulina Ruiz F Principiantes Femenil Libre 1:16:06.4 1:16:09.1 1 1 1
21 Alejandro Acosta De La Rosa M Principiantes Varonil Libre 1:19:02.8 1:19:09.8 4 4 4
51 Melissa Torres F Principiantes Femenil Libre 1:20:56.9 1:21:01.0 2 2 2
224 Manuel Talamantes M Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:21:40.1 1 1 1
216 Luis Espino Sifuentes M Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:21:55.8 1:22:12.5 2 2 2
246 Alejandro Carrillo Morales M Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:25:40.1 3 3 3
40 Francisco Javier Del Rio Silva M Principiantes Varonil Libre 1:26:38.2 1:26:48.6 5 5 5
229 Guillermo Olvera M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:29:22.4 1:29:41.2 1 1 1
16 Miguel Gerardo Palacios M Principiantes Varonil Libre 1:29:55.1 1:30:06.3 6 6 6
15 Andrea Lujan F Principiantes Femenil Libre 1:30:07.1 3 3 3
217 Florian Klein M Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:30:27.1 4 4 4
233 Gilberto Martinez Blanco M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:30:40.0 1:30:54.3 2 2 2
215 Silvestre Berumen M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:31:12.1 1:31:29.1 3 3 3
201 Rafael Gonzalez M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:32:51.2 1:33:07.6 4 4 4
223 Marcos Mendonza M Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:34:25.4 1:34:42.0 5 5 5
232 Sergio Alejandro Macias M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:36:12.9 1:36:30.5 5 5 5
245 Griselda Vaquera Barron F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:36:42.2 1:37:00.2 6 1 1
38 Edgar Gerardo Longoria Silva M Principiantes Varonil Libre 1:37:04.4 1:37:16.4 7 7 7
213 Omar Adrian Gorostiaga Alamos M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:39:01.2 1:39:23.6 6 6 6
202 Diego Contreras Ramos M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:39:37.7 1:39:58.5 7 7 7
225 Gustavo Chavez Mendieta M Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:40:10.1 7 6 6
221 Berenice Diaz Venegas F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:40:33.2 1:40:51.1 8 2 2
239 Jazmin Jauregui F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:40:35.7 1:40:53.1 9 3 3
208 Alberto Leonardo Lopez Navarrete M Trail Run Principiantes Libre 1:41:03.0 1:41:25.0 5 2 2
37 Gus Fernandez M Intermedios Varonil Libre 1:41:41.1 1 1 1
226 Wendy Leticia Morales Padilla F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:44:16.1 10 4 4
230 Francisco Ceniceros M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:46:19.3 1:46:34.4 8 8 8
212 Ricardo Gonzalez Franco M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:48:53.8 1:49:16.0 9 9 9
220 Araceli Portillo Armendariz F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:49:01.8 1:49:19.9 11 5 5
210 Rene Alberto Nava Meraz M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:49:46.1 1:50:04.6 10 10 10
243 Rene Montiel Hernandez M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:51:52.0 1:52:12.0 11 11 11
222 Arnoldo Chavarria M Trail Run Avanzados Libre 1:51:55.1 1:52:12.5 12 7 7
17 Erick Alfredo Rodriguez Valenzuela M Principiantes Varonil Libre 1:52:16.4 1:52:27.6 8 8 8
238 Guillermo Cabelaris M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 1:54:16.6 1:54:31.8 12 12 12
10 Samuel Gonzalez M Intermedios Varonil Libre 1:59:04.6 1:59:09.9 2 2 2
44 Ulises Ibarra Flores M Intermedios Varonil Libre 1:59:39.7 1:59:43.7 3 3 3
48 Emery Hernandez M Avanzados Varonil Libre 1:59:48.9 1:59:51.3 1 1 1
25 Sergio Valenzuela M Avanzados Varonil Libre 1:59:54.1 2 2 2
47 Jorge De Albores Ibarra M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:00:11.5 2:00:18.3 4 4 4
219 Monica Castro F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 2:02:24.1 2:02:41.2 13 6 6
205 Moises Sanchez Sanchez M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 2:03:14.0 2:03:35.2 13 13 13
33 Juan Carlos Vargas Rangel M Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:04:04.3 2:04:09.1 3 3 3
218 Luis Gerardo Andrade Banda M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 2:04:10.0 2:04:27.6 14 14 14
234 Rita Rivas Balderas F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 2:06:51.0 2:07:05.4 14 7 7
11 Carlos Jared Salas Soto M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:08:48.5 2:08:56.6 5 5 5
203 Jesus Lorenzo Medina Cruz M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 2:12:22.5 2:12:45.2 15 15 15
35 Hazael Carlo Lujan M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:14:09.0 2:14:17.4 6 6 6
29 Eduardo Alejandro Robles M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:14:26.0 2:14:29.7 7 7 7
8 Luis Abraham Hernandez Salinas M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:14:22.1 2:14:30.2 8 8 8
46 Luis Frayre M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:15:01.4 2:15:06.8 9 9 9
204 Georgina Gonzalez F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 2:15:49.0 2:16:09.8 15 8 8
241 Diana Garcia F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 2:17:33.7 2:17:53.4 16 9 9
242 Norma Leticia Valdivia F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 2:17:34.3 2:17:53.4 16 9 9
26 Elias Valencia Barron M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:18:25.2 2:18:29.4 10 10 10
4 Cesar Augusto Hernandez Gutierrez M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:20:00.7 2:20:11.0 11 11 11
41 Moises Camacho M Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:20:48.7 4 4 4
42 Manuel Olivares M Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:20:45.3 2:20:48.7 4 4 4
231 Enrique Flores Valerio M Trail Run Intermedios Libre 2:21:42.5 2:22:03.3 16 16 16
236 Isabel Rodriguez Mendoza F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 2:22:16.2 2:22:36.9 17 10 10
32 Hector Barrios Atilano M Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:25:20.1 5 5 5
244 Gloria Medina F Trail Run Avanzados Libre 2:25:51.0 2:26:10.6 18 11 11
50 Humberto Rodriguez M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:28:20.8 2:28:26.2 12 12 12
1 Alejandro Martinez Cardenas M Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:30:10.0 2:30:13.6 6 6 6
36 Micky Cardenas Ramos F Principiantes Femenil Libre 2:21:33.1 2:31:29.5 4 4 4
7 Juan Manuel Ledezma Tello M NOVENA Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:31:42.4 2:31:45.6 7 7 7
18 Violeta Fernandez F Avanzados Femenil Libre 2:32:24.9 2:32:26.6 1 1 1
9 Jose Cruz M NOVENA Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:33:55.1 2:33:59.2 8 8 8
45 Gabriel Davila Leal M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:26:41.7 2:34:22.1 13 13 13
34 Hazael Carlo Rojas M Intermedios Varonil Libre 2:36:23.3 2:36:33.4 14 14 14
2 Juan Carlos Sanchez M Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:36:38.1 2:36:39.1 9 9 9
23 Ricardo Maeda M Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:37:34.8 2:37:41.8 10 10 10
27 Jose Abel Casale M Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:41:00.1 2:41:02.0 11 11 11
3 Jose Manuel Lomas M Avanzados Varonil Libre 2:42:43.7 2:42:50.9 12 12 12
49 Gina Zertuche F Avanzados Femenil Libre 2:46:50.4 2:46:56.2 2 2 2
19 Jacobo Batarse M Intermedios Varonil Libre 3:09:38.9 3:09:47.8 15 15 15
20 Jacobo Batarse Garza M Intermedios Varonil Libre 3:09:41.7 3:09:50.1 16 16 16
12 Victor Eduardo Garcia Vazquez M Intermedios Varonil Libre DNF 17 17 17
24 Jose Alberto Gonzalez M Intermedios Varonil Libre DNF 17 17 17
39 Victor Manuel Ramirez Nunez M Avanzados Varonil Libre DNF 13 13 13
6 Thania Renee Aguilar Rodriguez F SIMSA Avanzados Femenil Libre DNF 3 3 3
14 Karla Janeth Noriega F Principiantes Femenil Libre DNF 5 5 5
22 Leonardo Juarez M Principiantes Varonil Libre DNF 9 9 9
13 Luis Alberto Rodriguez Fernandez M Principiantes Varonil Libre DNF 9 9 9
228 Luis Daniel Navarro Ramos M Trail Run Intermedios Libre DNF 17 17 17
211 Erick Enrique Lopez M Trail Run Intermedios Libre DNF 17 17 17
214 Erick Manuel Gonzalez Guillen M Trail Run Intermedios Libre DNF 17 17 17
240 Abraham Toto Salas M Trail Run Intermedios Libre DNF 17 17 17
209 Gabriel Alcazar M Trail Run Intermedios Libre DNF 17 17 17
206 Victor Zuniga Castaneda M Trail Run Principiantes Libre DNF 6 3 3