La Vuelta a Matamoros


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
76 Jorge Antonio Quistian Perez M 50k Libre 1:43:54.1 1:44:15.7 1 1 1
74 Gerardo Collazo Moreno M 50k Libre 1:43:56.9 1:44:16.3 2 2 2
70 Pablo Antonio Quistian Lopez M 50k Libre 1:43:55.8 1:44:16.8 3 3 3
77 Edgar Alejandro Carreon Murillo M 50k Libre 1:43:58.7 1:44:17.3 4 4 4
8 Santos Mayorga M 50k Libre 1:44:18.2 5 5 5
63 Iker Javier Sifuentes Carreón M 50k Libre 1:44:00.0 1:44:18.4 6 6 6
57 Ernesto Vilchis Peña M 50k Libre 1:43:51.0 1:44:18.4 6 6 6
20 Jesús González Del Castill M 50k Libre 1:44:15.6 1:44:19.2 8 8 8
61 Flor De María Zambrano F 50k Libre 1:43:40.7 1:44:31.7 9 1 1
69 Ismael Meza Garcia M 50k Libre 1:44:18.5 1:44:33.0 10 9 9
80 José Rivera M 50k Libre 1:45:26.9 1:45:28.5 11 10 10
68 José Luis De Los Santos M 50k Libre 1:45:14.5 1:45:28.8 12 11 11
58 Martin Ernesto Peña Villarreal M 50k Libre 1:45:44.3 1:46:11.9 13 12 12
65 Sergio Perez Resendiz M 50k Libre 1:46:08.8 1:46:24.8 14 13 13
102 Hilario Mireles Santos M Tropa 50k Libre 1:46:30.0 1:46:35.2 15 14 14
157 Higinio Saúl López M Biciosos 50k Libre 1:46:59.6 1:47:24.4 16 15 15
129 Pedro Palacios La Cruz M 50k Libre 1:47:01.2 1:47:26.2 17 16 16
107 José Angel Mascorro M 50k Libre 1:48:13.7 1:48:19.8 18 17 17
66 Carlos Castro Sanchez M 50k Libre 1:48:37.1 1:48:53.0 19 18 18
152 Jaime Borrego Mesta M Criterium 50k Libre 1:52:06.4 1:52:30.4 20 19 19
67 Francisco Gándara M 50k Libre 1:52:34.5 1:52:50.4 21 20 20
156 José Alejandro Romero Guedea M Dental Romero 50k Libre 1:55:49.0 1:55:51.8 22 21 21
154 José Luis Francisco Sandoval Elias M Bike Wings S 50k Libre 1:55:32.3 1:55:58.6 23 22 22
126 Joel Cazares Morales M Bike Wings S 50k Libre 1:55:39.0 1:56:03.7 24 23 23
91 Monica Regalado F 50k Libre 1:55:58.4 1:56:04.5 25 2 2
78 Ociel González M 50k Libre 1:56:21.1 1:56:24.8 26 24 24
167 Cristian Fadel Lucio Macias M 50k Libre 1:56:28.0 1:56:42.8 27 25 25
165 Valeria Macias Casas F 50k Libre 1:56:26.4 1:56:43.7 28 3 3
73 José A. Hernández M 50k Libre 1:58:57.5 1:59:15.2 29 26 26
161 Luis Gerardo Andrade Banda M Lagartijos 50k Libre 2:07:27.7 2:08:14.4 30 27 27
160 Monica Beatriz Castro F Lagartijos 50k Libre 2:07:30.2 2:08:14.7 31 4 4
153 Carlos Alberto Hernandez Rios M Sin Equipo 50k Libre 2:07:57.9 2:08:32.1 32 28 28
141 Ramon Hernandez Esquivel M 50k Libre 2:08:08.1 2:08:40.6 33 29 29
99 Jorge Gomez M 50k Libre 2:08:47.4 34 30 30
149 Francisco Reza M Matamoros 50k Libre 2:09:09.1 2:09:47.9 35 31 31
166 Victoria Macias Casas F 50k Libre 2:09:34.8 2:09:50.3 36 5 5
104 Feliciano Castañeda Morales M 50k Libre 2:10:40.3 2:11:03.2 37 32 32
103 Olimpia Chavez Muñoz F 50k Libre 2:10:40.0 2:11:03.3 38 6 6
179 Martin Favela Ortega M 50k Libre 2:11:54.9 2:12:25.3 39 33 33
47 Iván Guijarro Herrera M Espinados 50k Libre 2:11:55.9 2:12:26.9 40 34 34
53 Arturo Askins Sustraida M 50k Libre 2:11:56.9 2:12:28.1 41 35 35
168 Raúl Macias Garcia M 50k Libre 2:13:06.2 2:13:16.3 42 36 36
28 Daniela Medina F Republica 50k Libre 2:13:07.3 2:13:20.9 43 7 7
109 Santiago Diez Canseco M Rtj 50k Libre 2:13:58.3 2:14:08.9 44 37 37
31 Leticia Moron Alvarez F Republica 50k Libre 2:14:06.6 2:14:18.9 45 8 8
12 Laura Elena Davila Davila F Laguna Bikes 50k Libre 2:14:34.5 2:14:56.6 46 9 9
13 Ruben Chairez Castrejon M Laguna Bikes 50k Libre 2:14:34.1 2:14:56.7 47 38 38
124 Hector Garcia Ortega M Rtj 50k Libre 2:15:36.0 2:15:46.0 48 39 39
94 Cecilia Mendoza F 50k Libre 2:15:40.0 2:15:47.6 49 10 10
92 Angelica Hernández F 50k Libre 2:16:03.1 2:16:09.0 50 11 11
95 Itzel Rubio Sifuentes F 50k Libre 2:17:04.0 2:17:12.5 51 12 12
89 María Guadalupe Guadalupe Milan F 50k Libre 2:17:09.5 2:17:16.7 52 13 13
148 Erasmo Ramírez M Matamoros 50k Libre 2:16:49.2 2:17:26.1 53 40 40
90 Scarlett Abdala Milan F 50k Libre 2:17:19.6 2:17:26.7 54 14 14
108 Aurora Del Carmen Villafana F Rtj 50k Libre 2:17:59.1 2:18:10.5 55 15 15
180 Nora Delia Perez Garcia F 50k Libre 2:21:52.9 2:22:23.9 56 16 16
64 Ramón Olivero Garcia M 50k Libre 2:21:51.1 2:22:24.4 57 41 41
56 Eduardo Barrera M Bike Wings 50k Libre 2:22:23.5 2:22:53.0 58 42 42
55 Olga Elida Martínez F Bike Wings 50k Libre 2:22:25.9 2:22:55.4 59 17 17
151 Emery Hernández M Tenis Stars 100k 30 a 39 años 2:24:02.9 2:24:12.4 1 0 1
197 Edgar Alejandro Martínez M 100k 20 a 29 años 2:24:06.4 2:24:13.3 2 0 2
146 Jesús Gerardo Gutierrez Compean M Otto Jacome 100k 20 a 29 años 2:24:07.7 2:24:19.6 3 0 3
200 Eliseo Soto M 100k 20 a 29 años 2:24:10.0 2:24:19.8 4 1 4
32 Juan Alberto Cruz Recio M Cctrc 100k 20 a 29 años 2:24:14.3 2:24:22.6 5 2 5
87 Gerónimo Del Toro M Tropa 50k Libre 2:24:42.1 60 43 43
121 Iris Rodriguez Alanis F Rtj 50k Libre 2:25:06.2 2:25:16.0 61 18 18
59 Martha Gabriela Loya Sosa M Bike Wings 50k Libre 2:26:41.6 2:27:10.6 62 44 44
174 Maria De Los Angeles Mendoza M. F Kikapu 50k Libre 2:27:41.2 2:28:20.0 63 19 19
175 Diego Mendoza Maldonado M Kikapu 50k Libre 2:27:44.7 2:28:23.7 64 45 45
137 Rosa María Torres Cobo F 50k Libre 2:28:31.9 2:28:40.8 65 20 20
33 Jorge Eduardo Cruz Recio M Cctrc 100k hasta 19 años 2:28:34.4 2:28:43.8 6 1 6
143 Pedro Roberto Rodriguez Lopez M Zoom 100k 20 a 29 años 2:29:25.1 2:29:30.4 7 3 7
171 Ricardo Onofre Diaz M Igwannas 100k 30 a 39 años 2:29:18.0 2:29:30.9 8 1 8
142 Roberto Velazquez Ortega M Crt 100k 30 a 39 años 2:29:25.1 2:29:31.2 9 2 9
5 Sergio Sebastián Montejano V. M Espinados 100k hasta 19 años 2:29:27.3 2:29:31.5 10 2 10
145 Norma Cordova F Otto Jacome 100k 20 a 29 años 2:29:24.8 2:29:31.7 11 0 1
191 Alejandro Santacruz M DUCKS MX 100k 40 a 49 años 2:29:31.8 12 1 11
118 Jose Eduardo Rodriguez Iga M Mrt 100k 20 a 29 años 2:29:21.9 2:29:32.0 13 4 12
196 Kevin Martinez Vargas M 100k hasta 19 años 2:29:21.1 2:29:32.4 14 3 13
134 Edgar Cuautle M Camaleones 100k MTB 20 a 29 años 2:29:21.4 2:29:32.7 1 0 1
190 Juan Luis Ramirez M 100k 40 a 49 años 2:29:27.6 2:29:32.8 15 2 14
83 Diego Flores Fabian M 100k hasta 19 años 2:29:27.5 2:29:33.7 16 4 15
117 Juan Jose Torres Gonzalez M Mrt 100k 20 a 29 años 2:29:25.5 2:29:34.1 17 5 16
106 Galileo Muguiro M 100k 30 a 39 años 2:29:27.8 2:29:34.2 18 3 17
158 Adrian Gonzalez Jimenez M Ducks 100k hasta 19 años 2:29:21.6 2:29:34.9 19 5 18
186 Daniel Rico Ramm M 100k 40 a 49 años 2:29:26.8 2:29:37.1 20 3 19
39 Juan Ignacio M Cctrc 100k 40 a 49 años 2:29:32.8 2:29:41.8 21 4 20
115 Carlos Pedroza Ramirez M Mrt 100k 20 a 29 años 2:29:37.5 2:29:47.4 22 6 21
41 Diego Ernesto Soto Saavedra M Libre Torreon 100k 20 a 29 años 2:29:40.9 2:29:54.6 23 7 22
100 Ricardo Gutierrez Garcia M 100k hasta 19 años 2:29:43.2 2:29:57.6 24 6 23
116 Edgar Gonzalez Salazar M Machinrin 100k 40 a 49 años 2:29:51.3 2:29:59.0 25 5 24
135 Eduardo Echávarri M Camaleones 100k MTB 20 a 29 años 2:30:37.7 2:30:56.5 2 0 2
112 Liliana Ramos F Rtj 50k Libre 2:30:38.9 2:31:34.7 66 21 21
192 Guillermo Escobedo M 100k 50 a 59 años 2:31:44.5 2:31:54.4 26 1 25
169 Ruben Villa Gurrola M Igwannas 50k Libre 2:31:27.3 2:32:04.6 67 46 46
105 Andrea Elena Ortiz Bautista F Tropa 50k Libre 2:31:41.2 2:32:07.7 68 22 22
170 Ruben Vazquez Valdez M Igwannas 50k Libre 2:35:31.0 2:36:07.0 69 47 47
162 Walter Delgadillo Juarez M Igwannas 50k Libre 2:35:31.0 2:36:07.8 70 48 48
18 Paulo Rodriguez Gonzalez M Independiente 100k 20 a 29 años 2:36:15.9 2:36:33.3 27 8 26
43 Heriberto Garcia Garcia M Corredoresxsi 50k Libre 2:36:30.0 2:37:10.3 71 49 49
42 Ernesto Soto Guerrero M Libre Torreon 100k 40 a 49 años 2:47:25.3 2:47:44.3 28 6 27
133 Alejandro Vargas M Camaleones 100k MTB 40 a 49 años 2:49:27.3 2:49:47.3 3 0 3
46 José Ángel Garcia Jara M Ciclismo Total 100k MTB 50 a 59 años 2:49:33.5 2:49:47.8 4 1 4
188 Adriana Sánchez F 100k 30 a 39 años 2:49:39.8 2:49:52.0 29 0 2
187 Claudio José Pamanes Vaquera M La Patrona 100k 40 a 49 años 2:49:37.5 2:49:52.7 30 7 28
15 Erick Usiel Jaimes Murillo M 100k 30 a 39 años 2:49:31.1 2:49:53.0 31 4 29
35 Gabriel Alcázar M 100k 40 a 49 años 2:49:46.5 2:50:08.2 32 8 30
130 Jose Cuitlahuac Rodriguez Garza M Ecociclismo 50k Libre 2:50:22.6 72 50 50
6 Felipe Leyva Cervantes M Venados 100k 30 a 39 años 2:50:47.3 2:51:05.9 33 5 31
54 Cuitla Alberto Lopez Jimenez M 50k Libre 2:54:27.4 2:54:31.6 73 51 51
16 Jorge Humberto Soto Ramos M 100k 40 a 49 años 2:56:09.3 2:56:31.6 34 9 32
62 Luana Payán F Ducks 100k hasta 19 años 2:56:44.6 2:56:51.6 35 0 3
81 Pepe Valles Centeno M 100k 20 a 29 años 2:56:26.9 2:56:57.2 36 9 33
30 Ramón Teran Nuñez M Republica 100k 50 a 59 años 2:56:41.4 2:57:00.6 37 2 34
82 Edmundo Barrientos M 100k 30 a 39 años 2:56:29.6 2:57:01.5 38 6 35
185 Berenice González Dimas F 100k 30 a 39 años 2:56:50.5 2:57:02.8 39 1 4
11 Jared Garcia Silva M Lldm Riders 100k 20 a 29 años 2:59:25.7 2:59:42.1 40 10 36
19 Christian Gerardo Esquivel Contreras M Jabalis 100k MTB hasta 19 años 3:00:23.4 3:00:37.9 5 1 5
22 Jesús Eduardo Garcia Negrete M Tropa 100k MTB 20 a 29 años 3:00:23.2 3:00:38.0 6 1 6
36 Javier Carrera Pineda M 100k 50 a 59 años 3:00:18.7 3:00:42.2 41 3 37
139 Martha Griselda Gonzalez Martinez F Felinos 50k Libre 3:05:00.7 3:05:24.3 74 23 23
38 Margarito Estrada Gonzalez M 100k 60 y mas años 3:11:12.8 3:11:26.3 42 1 38
25 Francisco Emmanuel Martinez Arteaga M 100k 20 a 29 años 3:12:54.9 3:13:19.3 43 11 39
4 Sandra Gabriela Gomez Vizcarra F Individual 100k 50 a 59 años 3:13:05.5 3:13:29.1 44 1 5
159 Alberto Attolini Murra M Camaleones 100k MTB 20 a 29 años 3:16:12.4 3:16:32.4 7 2 7
132 Leocadio Ojeada M 100k MTB 40 a 49 años 3:16:12.9 3:16:34.2 8 1 8
114 Judith Magdalena Alcaraz Rodriguez F Machinrin 100k 30 a 39 años 3:16:33.9 3:16:43.0 45 2 6
44 José Siller Limon M Nomadas 100k 60 y mas años 3:16:55.4 3:17:05.4 46 2 40
147 Jesús Contreras M Matamoros 100k 30 a 39 años 3:19:43.0 3:20:03.4 47 7 41
10 Bryan Alfredo Zamora Paz M Lldm Riders 100k 20 a 29 años 3:21:19.4 3:21:36.9 48 12 42
193 Magali De La Cueva F 100k 30 a 39 años 3:22:41.6 3:22:52.4 49 3 7
50 Angelina Verano F Chivas Locas 100k 50 a 59 años 3:26:31.9 3:27:01.0 50 2 8
181 José Alberto Gonzalez Galvan M Cazarrecompensas 100k MTB hasta 19 años 3:27:31.9 3:27:47.8 9 2 9
184 Juan Antonio Guzman Lopez M Espinados 100k MTB 40 a 49 años 3:41:21.1 3:41:55.3 10 2 10
26 Guillermo Espinoza Cazares M 100k MTB 20 a 29 años 3:42:56.6 3:43:12.6 11 3 11
155 Saul Contreras De Lara M Biciosos 100k 20 a 29 años 3:43:57.1 3:44:14.6 51 13 43
29 Caín Ramos M Republica 100k 30 a 39 años 3:46:58.8 3:47:19.1 52 8 44
27 Emilio Acosta Herrera M Laguna Bikes 100k hasta 19 años 3:49:09.9 3:51:45.2 53 7 45
164 Randall Ariel Holguin Hernandez M 100k MTB hasta 19 años 3:52:05.8 3:52:37.1 12 3 12
49 Eduardo Morales Reyes M Chivas Locas 100k 50 a 59 años 3:52:22.8 3:52:53.1 54 4 46
14 Jaime Emmanuel Ugarte Chavez M Venados 100k MTB 40 a 49 años 3:52:51.2 3:53:26.2 13 3 13
120 Mayela Compean Solis F Domingera 100k 50 a 59 años 3:56:33.2 3:56:59.5 55 3 9
34 Gabriel Dávila M 100k MTB 50 a 59 años 3:58:29.0 14 2 14
122 Carlos Alberto Ojeda Escamilla M Domingera 100k MTB 40 a 49 años 3:58:04.1 3:58:29.9 15 4 15
48 Karina Muñoz Silveira F Chivas Locas 100k 40 a 49 años 3:58:04.4 3:58:32.0 56 1 10
3 María Guadalupe Gomez Aguado F Ecociclismo 100k 60 y mas años 3:59:00.8 3:59:29.8 57 1 11
163 Yanko Iram Holguin Hernandez M 100k MTB 20 a 29 años 3:59:02.4 3:59:33.2 16 4 16
2 María Enriqueta Treviño Villarreal F Individual 100k 60 y mas años 3:59:24.6 3:59:54.5 58 2 12
128 Patricia Lujan Delgado F Espinados 100k MTB 50 a 59 años 3:59:57.0 17 0 1
182 Miguel Alejandro Jaime Soto M Venados 100k MTB 20 a 29 años 4:01:42.9 4:02:18.5 18 5 17
40 José Luis Rodriguez Cepeda M Saltamontes 100k 40 a 49 años 4:02:24.7 4:02:47.4 59 10 47
194 Sandra Ramos Chavez F Individual 100k 40 a 49 años 4:02:59.9 4:03:29.3 60 2 13
138 Alejandro Israel Perez Cuellar M Felinos 100k 40 a 49 años 4:09:04.6 4:09:20.5 61 11 48
177 Alberto Mercado Martinez M Igwannas 100k 40 a 49 años 4:09:16.7 4:09:42.4 62 12 49
45 José Manuel Ruiz Palacios M Kokines 100k MTB 30 a 39 años 4:09:26.9 4:09:52.8 19 1 18
119 Leticia Tovar Martinez F Domingera 100k MTB 50 a 59 años 4:09:35.7 4:10:00.6 20 1 2
1 Gabriela Garcia Romero F Individual 100k 50 a 59 años 4:11:11.0 4:11:39.0 63 4 14
9 Arturo Diaz Ramirez M Venados 100k MTB 40 a 49 años 4:14:34.3 4:15:08.3 21 5 19
21 Jorge Eduardo Aguilar Ortega M Venados 100k MTB 40 a 49 años 4:12:04.9 4:16:01.6 22 6 20
183 Miguel Ángel Jaime Martell M Venados 100k MTB 40 a 49 años 4:22:00.2 4:22:36.9 23 7 21
51 Enrique Bravo Hernandez M Ecociclismo 100k 40 a 49 años 4:23:47.6 4:24:20.5 64 13 50
140 Sergio Alvarado Vazquez M 100k 40 a 49 años DNF 65 14 51
150 Carlos Enrique Hernández M Machin Rin 100k 40 a 49 años DNF 66 15 52
101 José Luis Silva M 100k 40 a 49 años DNF 66 15 52
17 Jorge Francisco Vargas Reyna M 100k 30 a 39 años DNF 66 9 52
144 Edgar Alejandro Rodriguez Garcia M Libre 100k 20 a 29 años DNF 66 14 52
173 Joas Adiel Guerrero Macias M 100k 20 a 29 años DNF 66 14 52
7 Francisco Javier Fuente Hernandez M 100k 60 y mas años DNF 66 3 52
113 Sergio Amador Los Santos M Machinrin 100k 50 a 59 años DNF 66 5 52
37 Manuel Quiñones Canales M 100k 50 a 59 años DNF 66 5 52
136 Carlos Granillo M Camaleones 100k MTB 30 a 39 años DNF 24 2 22
125 Kenneth Arturo Ontiveros M Independiente 100k MTB hasta 19 años DNF 24 4 22
52 Claudia Veronica Oliva Q F 100k 30 a 39 años DNF 66 4 15
172 Daniel Daniel Alvarez F Igwannas 50k Libre DNF 75 24 24
178 Maria De Jesús Gonzalez Cortes F Ecociclismo 50k Libre DNF 75 24 24
127 Lidia Ruth Izquierdo Garcia F Rtj 50k Libre DNF 75 24 24
111 Lidia Ramos F Rtj 50k Libre DNF 75 24 24
98 Karina Cavazos F 50k Libre DNF 75 24 24
23 Patricia Cuevas Elizalde F 50k Libre DNF 75 24 24
93 Claudia Aguirre F 50k Libre DNF 75 24 24
176 Israel Israel Garcia M Vikingos 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
131 Bryan Diez Canseco M Rtj 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
110 Gustavo Carrillo M Rtj 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
195 Mauro Robledo M Galapagos 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
123 Jorge Gerardo Ayala Serrato M 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
84 Artemio Artemio Muñoz M Tropa 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
85 Fernando Castañeda Limones M Tropa 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
86 Manuel Castañeda Limones M Tropa 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
88 José Francisco Morales Flores M Mtb En Accion Acuña 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
75 Óscar Avila Tovar M 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
79 Daniel Daniel Santillan M 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
71 Héctor Armando Tovar Navarro M 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
72 Saúl Missel Valenzuela M 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
96 Juan Cardenas Rios M 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
97 Tizoc Quistian M 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52
24 Gerardo Zapata Ortiz M 50k Libre DNF 75 52 52