Ciclo Tour


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
82 Mario Veloz Lira M Power Motion 70K Libre 2:57:56.2 2:58:25.5 1 1 1
73 Carlos Francisco Somera Sanchez M Power Motion 100K Libre 3:02:52.3 3:03:18.0 1 1 1
60 Maritere Valdes Ramos F Powermotion 70K Libre 3:17:37.0 3:19:00.4 2 1 1
70 Paloma Espinosa F Power Motion 70K Libre 3:17:49.4 3:19:01.9 3 2 2
65 Norma Orozco F Powermotion 70K Libre 3:18:00.5 3:19:11.3 4 3 3
72 Ricardo Maraã‘on Castro M Power Motion 70K Libre 3:19:45.4 3:20:13.1 5 2 2
11 Martin Rodriguez M 100K Libre 3:50:09.5 3:50:39.7 2 2 2
43 Jesus Del Rio Corrales M Novia Del Viento Scott Garnier 100K Libre 3:59:24.3 3:59:27.9 3 3 3
62 Jesus Armando Jimenez Rodriguez M Power Motion 70K Libre 4:03:20.7 4:04:29.2 6 3 3
27 Guillermo Trousselle M H2r 70K Libre 4:12:48.0 4:12:48.9 7 4 4
77 Angel Padilla Briones M Power Motion 70K Libre 4:13:12.8 4:13:32.0 8 5 5
74 Jorge Cã‰sar Moreno Medina M Power Motion 100K Libre 4:13:58.3 4:13:58.3 4 4 4
42 Francisco Raul Alanis Verastegui M Looney Riders 100K Libre 4:16:39.4 4:16:46.7 5 5 5
58 Jesus Cardenas Flores M H2r Procycling 100K Libre 4:23:24.5 6 6 6
35 Jonathan Isaid Vences Angulo M Htb 100K Libre 4:23:47.4 4:25:27.5 7 7 7
21 Geremy Salcedo M Chanos Team 100K Libre 4:25:52.1 4:26:08.6 8 8 8
41 Andoni Rumayor Belauste M Looney Riders 100K Libre 4:29:13.2 4:29:19.9 9 9 9
20 Juan Carlos Diaz Bernard M Trainer 100K Libre 4:30:52.7 4:31:47.8 10 10 10
40 Loran Boughton M Mr Boughton 70K Libre 4:32:48.0 4:32:58.6 9 6 6
67 Carlos Castillo M Power Motion 70K Libre 4:33:50.9 4:35:01.1 10 7 7
95 Minerva Flores F 100K Libre 4:40:02.9 4:41:04.4 11 1 1
87 Adrian Gonzalez M Ducksmx 100K Libre 4:43:34.2 4:43:38.9 12 11 11
64 Diana Laura Valdes F Power Motion 100K Libre 4:50:24.7 4:50:40.5 13 2 2
6 Sergio Davila Flores M 70K Libre 4:55:31.1 4:55:33.2 11 8 8
91 Alejandro Boehringer M Powermotion 70K Libre 4:56:08.5 4:56:40.0 12 9 9
89 Mayte Perez F Powermotion 70K Libre 4:55:48.1 4:56:55.6 13 4 4
8 Charles Ivar Wall M 100K Libre 4:58:11.5 4:58:14.2 14 12 12
45 Memo Signoret M No 100K Libre 4:57:39.6 4:58:16.1 15 13 13
84 Manuel Gonzalez Zozaya M Power Motion 100K Libre 4:58:50.8 4:59:13.7 16 14 14
12 Samuel Rodriguez M 100K Libre 5:00:19.8 5:00:51.1 17 15 15
36 Ivan Sebastian Arce Dominguez M Htb 100K Libre 5:01:08.7 5:02:38.8 18 16 16
18 Gabriel Gomez M 100K Libre 5:09:21.3 5:10:10.2 19 17 17
53 Luis Alberto Montoya Paredes M Chanos Team 100K Libre 5:09:19.4 5:10:14.1 20 18 18
47 Javier Orlando Martínez Muñoz M 70K Libre 5:11:22.4 5:12:05.2 14 10 10
9 Ana Lucia Cavazos Garza F Ninguna 100K Libre 5:12:07.8 21 3 3
44 Alejandro Tapia M Ninguno 100K Libre 5:16:26.5 5:16:54.2 22 19 19
68 Ricardo Rdz Castillo M Bicicletas El Gallo 70K Libre 5:20:08.7 5:20:48.9 15 11 11
33 Lizetth Rodriguez F Bike Crew 70K Libre 5:20:45.2 5:20:51.0 16 5 5
51 Lucio Pérez Gutiérrez M Gallos 70K Libre 5:22:38.8 17 12 12
22 Victor Muniz M 100K Libre 5:25:06.1 5:25:57.7 23 20 20
69 Jorge Napoleon Flores Valle M Bicicletas El Gallo 70K Libre 5:26:20.0 5:27:13.2 18 13 13
39 Ana Paula Ibarra Aguiar F If 100K Libre 5:28:41.0 5:29:18.4 24 4 4
54 Jose Luis Borja Cano M Run 4 Fun 70K Libre 5:31:46.5 5:31:59.4 19 14 14
7 Jaime Alan Ochoa Guajardo M 70K Libre 5:35:01.9 5:35:07.2 20 15 15
81 Mario Tadeo Veloz Ruiz M 100K Libre 5:35:05.6 5:35:26.4 25 21 21
30 Edgar Ruiz Ramirez M Coyotes De Saltillo 100K Libre 5:34:38.4 5:35:49.7 26 22 22
78 Marco Antonio Alvizo Lopez M Powermotion 100K Libre 5:35:38.2 5:35:57.5 27 23 23
88 Francisco Javier Malacara Carmona M Coyotes 100K Libre 5:34:43.3 5:36:02.8 28 24 24
17 Claudia Pliego F 100K Libre 5:36:42.3 5:37:26.4 29 5 5
100 Guillermo Velazquez Esparza M 70K Libre 5:37:06.0 5:37:40.6 21 16 16
19 Minerva Garza F Chanos 100K Libre 5:36:55.0 5:37:45.3 30 6 6
10 Jason De Rousse M 100K Libre 5:42:17.3 5:42:20.7 31 25 25
48 Elizabeth Villa Mejia F 70K Libre 5:42:17.3 5:42:20.7 22 6 6
14 Luis Angel Gomez Torres M Blue Snakes 70K Libre 5:47:46.6 5:48:59.7 23 17 17
15 Daniel Muñoz Cabrera M Blue Snakes 70K Libre 5:47:44.8 5:49:01.5 24 18 18
85 Mauricio Lopez Sanchez M Bicicletas El Gallo 70K Libre 5:50:52.1 5:51:50.0 25 19 19
83 Luis Fernando Veloz Ruiz M Power Motion 70K Libre DNF 26 20 20
63 Primitivo Jaramillo Lugo M Solo 70K Libre DNF 26 20 20
31 Francisco Reyes Malacara M Castores Salvajes 70K Libre DNF 26 20 20
104 Juan Carlos Jaramillo Hernandez M 70K Libre DNF 26 20 20
61 Luis Siller M Halcones 70K Libre DNF 26 20 20
75 Cesar Homero Moreno Navarro M Power Motion 70K Libre DNF 26 20 20
76 Federico Guillermo Salazar Martinez M Power Motion 70K Libre DNF 26 20 20
55 Leonardo Daniel Maceda M 70K Libre DNF 26 20 20
1 Fernando Vega De La Peña M 70K Libre DNF 26 20 20
49 Alejandro Guadalupe Guardiola Garcia M Bicicletas El Gallo 70K Libre DNF 26 20 20
92 Eva Flores Garcia F Power Moution 70K Libre DNF 26 7 7
80 Leticia Valdes Coss F Power Motion 70K Libre DNF 26 7 7
66 Mariana Estrada F Power Motion 70K Libre DNF 26 7 7
50 Perla Yaneth Guillen Rodriguez F Bicletas El Gallo 70K Libre DNF 26 7 7
46 Jackelin Alfaro F 70K Libre DNF 26 7 7
94 Lorena Denisse Barrera Gonzãlez F Power Motion 100K Libre DNF 32 7 7
101 Elizabeth Villa F 100K Libre DNF 32 7 7
71 Maria Imelda Garcia Viesca F Power Motion 100K Libre DNF 32 7 7
56 Ana Alicia Benavides Bustamante F Bike Xpress 100K Libre DNF 32 7 7
57 Stefanie Salas F Mole Y Chocolate Juquilita 100K Libre DNF 32 7 7
24 Silvia Valles F 100K Libre DNF 32 7 7
16 Natalia Pulido F 100K Libre DNF 32 7 7
38 Deyanira Flores Elizondo F The Gang 100K Libre DNF 32 7 7
2 Marilyn Rodriguez Castillo F 100K Libre DNF 32 7 7
102 Jesus Salvador Mata Rodriguez M 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
103 Osiel Espinoza Aleman M 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
79 Antonio Luna Castillo M Power Motion 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
28 Ricardo Sandoval M 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
29 Rodolfo Charles Garza M Looney Riders 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
23 Juan Alonso Flores Sanchez M Bananas Cycling Club 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
52 Victor Hugo Queb Gonzalez M 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
93 Saul Ramire Garza M Freson 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
3 Agustín Gallardo Guzmán M Rufer Team 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
4 Jorge Mery Villalobos M 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
5 Gabriel Alcazar De La Peña M Kikapu Bikers 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
13 Jose Alberto Saro Llaguno M Fuego 727 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
34 Elias Lule Detor M 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
37 Alberto Garcia Aragon M The Gang 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
25 Jose Carzo M Novia Del Viento Scott Garnier 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
26 Carlos Omar Flores Enriquez M N/a 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
59 Luis Miguel Hernandez Guerrero M Powermotion 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
90 Alejandro Garcia M Powermotion 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26
86 Alejandro Javier Gaona M Sin Equipo 100K Libre DNF 32 26 26