1er Maratón MTB FergosTeam - 20km


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
47 Armando Alejos M Fergosteam 60+ años varonil DNF 1 1 1
198 Eleazar Reyes M Ciclismo Riders Paseo varonil 58:31.0 58:32.1 2 1 2
54 Javier Martinez Padilla M Fergosteam 60+ años varonil DNF 3 2 3
9 Alberto Andaverde Gil M Fergosteam 60+ años varonil 59:50.2 59:51.9 4 3 4
99 Arturo Dimas M Fergosteam Paseo varonil 1:00:04.0 1:00:06.3 5 2 5
14 Eduardo Martínez M Fergos Team 60+ años varonil 1:01:40.9 1:01:43.7 6 4 6
142 Gamaliel Walle Aguilar M Bikers X Victoria Paseo varonil 1:01:50.0 1:01:56.2 7 3 7
190 Victor Rodriguez M Biker´s Jaumave 60+ años varonil 1:02:03.7 1:02:05.5 8 5 8
214 Mariana Alejandra Sanchez F Equipo Maniac´s Paseo femenil 1:02:57.9 1:02:58.7 9 1 1
59 Hector Castillo Lechuga M Paseo varonil 1:04:18.6 1:04:27.7 10 4 9
117 Jose De La Garza M Paseo varonil 1:04:23.6 1:04:29.0 11 5 10
77 Arturo Andaverde M Paseo varonil 1:04:27.5 1:04:31.6 12 6 11
74 Juan Zamarripa Lopez M Paseo varonil 1:05:06.7 1:05:11.7 13 7 12
36 Eduardo Campo Filizola M Fergosteam Paseo varonil 1:06:12.4 1:06:17.2 14 8 13
40 Alfredo Cortez Cruz M Mgn Bikers Victoria 60+ años varonil DNF 15 6 14
84 Pablo Ensignia M Paseo varonil 1:06:39.8 1:06:46.4 16 9 15
216 Pedro Torres M Reto +5000km 60+ años varonil 1:06:53.5 1:06:56.5 17 7 16
257 Leopoldo Salinas Olivo M Caramuelos Mtb Paseo varonil 1:08:03.1 1:08:05.5 18 10 17
34 Lynda Violeta Pennacchio F Fergosteam Paseo femenil 1:08:21.8 1:08:22.7 19 2 2
123 Iram Ramos M Caramuelos Mtb Paseo varonil 1:10:15.6 1:10:19.5 20 11 18
20 Norma Guadalupe Saldivar Mendez F Fergosteam Paseo femenil 1:10:27.9 1:10:30.9 21 3 3
127 Arturo Theriot M Caramuelos Mtb Paseo varonil 1:11:22.2 1:11:30.4 22 12 19
55 Victor Javier Medina M Paseo varonil 1:11:56.9 1:12:00.3 23 13 20
93 Paola Bulnes Gonzalez F Fergosteam Paseo femenil 1:12:09.8 1:12:16.6 24 4 4
51 Marco Antonio Segura Rojas M Paseo varonil 1:14:02.5 1:14:03.5 25 14 21
206 Luzma Jaramillo F Mountainbike Adventure Paseo femenil 1:14:08.8 1:14:11.3 26 5 5
105 Aida Cano Diez F Fergosteam Paseo femenil 1:15:11.9 1:15:14.2 27 6 6
217 Victor Mata Torres M Bikers Tula Paseo varonil 1:15:07.2 1:15:14.4 28 15 22
219 Victor Mata Zapata M Bikers Tula Paseo varonil 1:15:08.8 1:15:14.8 29 16 23
231 Teresa Sepulveda F Paseo femenil 1:15:08.3 1:15:17.4 30 7 7
124 David Gomez Junco M Caramuelos Mtb Paseo varonil 1:15:39.5 1:15:41.0 31 17 24
267 Sofia Martinez F Paseo femenil 1:16:54.0 1:17:04.2 32 8 8
38 Victor Mansilla M Fergosteam 60+ años varonil 1:17:45.8 1:17:50.9 33 8 25
13 Jose Merced Alvarado M Fergos Team Paseo varonil 1:18:02.0 1:18:04.0 34 18 26
1 Leonila Graham F 45Fergos Team 60+ años femenil 1:18:22.6 1:18:24.1 35 1 9
83 Gloria Arrez F Paseo femenil 1:18:20.3 1:18:27.4 36 9 10
188 Yesica Figueroa Salazar F Biker´s Jaumave Paseo femenil 1:18:35.5 1:18:43.6 37 10 11
48 Ramon Puga Mata M Fergosteam Paseo varonil DNF 38 19 27
60 Martha Tapia Dix F Bikers X Victoria Paseo femenil 1:20:50.3 1:20:54.8 39 11 12
61 Ruben Galvan Garcia M Bikers X Victoria Paseo varonil 1:21:10.5 1:21:17.5 40 20 28
259 Samantha Perez Ramirez F Bikers X Victoria Paseo femenil 1:21:37.0 1:21:41.6 41 12 13
176 Marco Antonio Aguilar Lara M Evolution Bikers 60+ años varonil 1:21:55.8 1:21:58.5 42 9 29
212 Lalo Barrera M Caramuelos Mtb Paseo varonil 1:23:25.4 1:23:29.9 43 21 30
46 Patricia Morales Galindo F Fergosteam 60+ años femenil 1:23:29.3 1:23:32.1 44 2 14
246 Hector Vazquez M Bikers X Victoria Paseo varonil 1:23:30.3 1:23:35.6 45 22 31
169 Polet Vega F Team Templo Cafe Divina Paseo femenil 1:23:36.0 1:23:42.4 46 13 15
109 Cecilia Escobedo Ibarra F Paseo femenil 1:24:04.5 1:24:13.4 47 14 16
22 Laura Alicia Ensignia Cardenas F Fergosteam 60+ años femenil 1:26:53.2 1:26:56.0 48 3 17
194 Javier Zamora Valdez M Raza Bikers Rio Bravo Paseo varonil 1:27:43.3 1:27:50.8 49 23 32
94 Rolando Escobedo Morales M Fergosteam Paseo varonil 1:27:49.1 1:27:59.2 50 24 33
224 Silvia Cuellar Cuellar Mendonza F Paseo femenil 1:27:58.9 1:28:02.3 51 15 18
218 Yadira Zapata Castillo F Bikers Tula Paseo femenil 1:28:01.2 1:28:04.8 52 16 19
191 Melissa Alfaro F Raza Bikers Rio Bravo Paseo femenil 1:28:13.4 1:28:16.4 53 17 20
192 Laura Gomez Ramirez F Raza Bikers Rio Bravo Paseo femenil 1:28:15.0 1:28:16.4 54 18 21
205 Gaston Medina M Paseo varonil DNF 55 25 34
75 Nestor Osiel Castillo Portes M Paseo varonil 1:30:09.4 1:30:14.9 56 26 35
115 Oscar Cantu M Paseo varonil 1:31:26.8 1:31:36.9 57 27 36
44 Mario Alberto Loyola Hernandez M N´bikes Paseo varonil 1:32:28.5 1:32:29.9 58 28 37
116 Karina Gonzalez F Paseo femenil 1:32:32.7 1:32:41.1 59 19 22
114 Patricia Gonzalez F Paseo femenil 1:33:08.1 1:33:17.5 60 20 23
6 Karla Pascasio Santos F Fergos Team Paseo femenil 1:35:41.9 1:35:44.3 61 21 24
86 Olga Morales F Fergosteam 60+ años femenil 1:37:41.0 1:37:43.0 62 4 25
76 Alejandra Vazquez F Paseo femenil 1:38:35.1 1:38:46.6 63 22 26
79 Samuel Marquez Ibarra M Paseo varonil 1:40:11.2 1:40:20.4 64 29 38
174 Claudia Avila Rodriguez F Paseo femenil 1:42:23.0 1:42:29.1 65 23 27
173 David Facundo De La Cruz M Paseo varonil 1:42:24.9 1:42:33.1 66 30 39
144 Ericka Sanchez F Bikers X Victoria Paseo femenil 1:43:23.9 1:43:28.2 67 24 28
145 Omar Garcia Isordia M Bikers X Victoria Paseo varonil 1:44:35.2 1:44:37.9 68 31 40
238 Isolda Rendon F Bikers X Victoria Paseo femenil 1:55:57.3 1:56:03.8 69 25 29
81 Carmina Mendieta F Paseo femenil 1:55:56.5 1:56:03.8 70 26 30
159 Daniel Montero Gomez M Biker Rio Bravo Paseo varonil 2:05:50.5 2:06:02.8 71 32 41
204 Jorge Orozco Ramos M Mgn Bxv Paseo varonil 2:07:56.7 2:08:10.3 72 33 42
136 Sandra Narvaez Molina F Bikers X Victoria Paseo femenil 2:08:28.4 2:08:33.7 73 27 31
222 Valentina Beristain F Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
202 Carolina Vega Montes F Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
203 Miriam Rodriguez F Fridas En Bici Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
220 Anelisa Valle F Ava Cycling Team Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
237 Lourdes Estrada F Bikers X Victoria Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
100 Zelene Galvan F Fergosteam Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
138 Gabriela Ramirez F Caramuelos Mtb Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
184 Sonia Navarro Glz F Fergosteam Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
151 Paola Jaramillo F Mountainbike Adventure Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
30 Kareny Alejandra Charles Perales F Fergos Team Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
175 Angeles De La Cruz F Evolution Bikers Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
12 Valeria Castillo Narvaez F Fergos Team Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
85 Silvia Roque F Fergosteam Paseo femenil DNF 0 0
53 Jahaziel Torres Cervantes M N´bike Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
82 Ivan Caballero M 8341410129 Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
68 Jorge Bulnes M Fergosteam Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
39 Francisco Alejandro Martinez Moya M Porkys Team Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
97 Robert Castillo M Warriors On Bike Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
27 Victor Torres M Fergosteam Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
152 Yair Jaramillo M Moutainbike Adventure Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
139 Jesus Fernando Arrambide M Caramuelos Mtb Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
270 Eduardo Alvarez Pantoja M Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
225 Eric Valdez Gomez M Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
223 Pablo Sanchez M Paseo varonil DNF 0 0
226 Viridiana Isabel Mireles Luiz F 60+ años femenil DNF 0 0
227 Brander Humberto Espinosa M Mtb Adventure 60+ años varonil DNF 0 0
10 Tete Alvarado F EE 1-99 F 45:58.0 45:59.2 0 0
31 Leticia Rodriguez Alanis F Fergos Team EE 1-99 F 49:59.9 50:01.6 0 0
17 Guadalupe Hawach Charur F Fergosteam EE 1-99 F 50:07.3 50:09.3 0 0
23 Pilar Gomez Leal F Fergosteam EE 1-99 F DNF 0 0
16 Diana Flores Herrera F Fergosteam EE 1-99 F DNF 0 0
165 Itzia Fernandez Garcia F EE 1-99 F DNF 0 0
52 Getsemani Torres Cervantes F N´bike FA 1-19 F 1:59:50.7 1:59:51.5 0 0
89 Hannia Diaz De Leon F 3.21 FA 1-19 F 2:27:32.2 2:27:32.8 0 0
181 Brittany Aguilar Rivera F Evolution Bikers FA 1-19 F DNF 0 0
182 Keysha Aguilar Rivera F Evolution Bikers FA 1-19 F DNF 0 0
33 Asis Abigail Romero Covarrubias F Fridas Jaumave FB 1-29 F 2:02:03.3 2:02:03.8 0 0
92 Sonia Nieto Carreon F Mtb Adventure FB 1-29 F 2:13:20.2 2:13:20.9 0 0
193 Paola Aracely Hernandez Garcia F Moutainbike Adventures FB 1-29 F 2:18:37.6 2:18:39.3 0 0
110 Eirene Rodriguez F Templo Cafe Divina FB 1-29 F 2:22:49.6 2:22:50.3 0 0
268 Mileva Cardenas F FB 1-29 F 2:34:59.6 2:35:00.0 0 0
64 Aminta Alexandra Beltran Avalos F FB 1-29 F DNF 0 0
150 Karen Talavera F 3.21 FC 0-39 F 1:59:41.8 1:59:44.4 0 0
5 Karent Fuentes Solorzano F Fergos Team FC 0-39 F 2:01:29.2 2:01:30.5 0 0
103 Dinora Estrada F Bikers X Victoria FC 0-39 F 2:21:43.2 2:21:45.9 0 0
239 Yoliria Rodriguez F Bikers X Victoria FC 0-39 F 2:33:55.2 2:33:56.9 0 0
234 Claudia Aleman Nieto F Vikingos FC 0-39 F 2:36:32.2 2:36:35.6 0 0
108 Yanira Caceres F Bikers X Victoria FC 0-39 F 2:41:30.9 2:41:32.0 0 0
161 Nallely Contreras Limon F FC 0-39 F 2:45:09.8 2:45:10.7 0 0
63 Sonia Chapa Mejia F Mtb Adventure FC 0-39 F 3:19:11.0 3:19:11.8 0 0
70 Claudia Sarahi Licea Sandoval F Elite Runners Valle Hermoso FC 0-39 F DNF 0 0
251 Maria Fernanda Molina Melendez F FC 0-39 F DNF 0 0
18 Maria S. Gonzalez F Independiente FD 1-49 F 2:06:32.4 2:06:33.7 0 0
45 Marcela Lopez F Fergosteam FD 1-49 F 2:13:03.7 2:13:03.1 0 0
148 Elvira Gonzalez F Team Templo Cafe Divina FD 1-49 F 2:13:55.0 2:13:56.2 0 0
96 Deyanira Muñiz F 3.21 FD 1-49 F 2:22:30.5 2:22:29.8 0 0
245 Laura Garcia Cedillo F Bikers X Victoria FD 1-49 F 2:24:47.3 2:24:47.5 0 0
260 Lisbeth Berra Cruz F O+ FD 1-49 F 2:25:26.9 2:25:27.8 0 0
41 Marisssa Torres Puente F Mgn Bikers Victoria FD 1-49 F 2:42:25.4 2:42:25.7 0 0
42 Lizzy Jimenez F Roadrunners FD 1-49 F 2:43:05.5 2:43:07.1 0 0
213 Francisca Herrera F Team Templo Cafe Divina FD 1-49 F 2:45:11.7 2:45:14.2 0 0
235 Rosa Sanchez Medina F Vikingos FD 1-49 F 2:46:02.8 2:46:05.3 0 0
104 Veronica Basoria F Bikers X Victoria FD 1-49 F 2:53:57.4 2:53:58.1 0 0
67 Alejandra Martines Guerra F Fergosteam FD 1-49 F DNF 0 0
88 Nidia Gabriela De La Fuente F Reto +5000km FD 1-49 F DNF 0 0
91 Ary Avila F Reto +5000km FD 1-49 F DNF 0 0
265 Vanessa Paz F Vicky Bikers FD 1-49 F DNF 0 0
178 Lizbette Rivera Sanchez F Evolution Bikers FD 1-49 F DNF 0 0
250 Patricia Garcia Eufracio F Fergosteam FE 1-59 F 2:15:11.9 2:15:13.2 0 0
244 Kathy Cornejo F Vikingos FE 1-59 F 2:15:17.0 2:15:20.0 0 0
35 Lidia Del Pilar Martinez Garza F Fergosteam FE 1-59 F 2:32:22.5 2:32:23.0 0 0
8 Silvia Guadalupe Vega Perez F Fergosteam FE 1-59 F 2:38:01.9 2:38:03.3 0 0
66 Charis Vargas F FE 1-59 F 2:43:47.3 2:43:48.7 0 0
168 Gema Del Angel Ramos F Bikers X Victoria FE 1-59 F 3:15:39.2 3:15:40.4 0 0
171 Sol Rodriguez F FE 1-59 F DNF 0 0
208 Marissa Ramirez F FE 1-59 F DNF 0 0
140 Martha Gongora Garza F Caramuelos Mtb FE 1-59 F DNF 0 0
157 Alessandra Bernal F Bikers Bernal AA 0-99 F DNF 0 0
111 Erick Reyes M AA 0-99 M 2:15:07.0 2:15:08.0 0 0
255 Jonathan Garcia M Maniac´s Rct AA 0-99 M 2:17:02.3 2:17:03.1 0 0
262 Daniel Baez M Bicycle Victoria AA 0-99 M 2:18:11.2 2:18:12.1 0 0
107 Jose Ortiz M Riders AA 0-99 M 2:20:12.9 2:20:13.7 0 0
253 Jose Artemio Rojas Herrera M Maniac´s Rct AA 0-99 M 2:23:32.7 2:23:33.1 0 0
211 Luis Banda M Bicycle Victoria AA 0-99 M 2:28:20.5 2:28:21.0 0 0
4 Erick Baldazo M Fergos Team AA 0-99 M 2:33:26.4 2:33:26.5 0 0
158 Daniel Bernal M Bikers Bernal AA 0-99 M DNF 0 0
201 Mario Castillo Bautista M AA 0-99 M DNF 0 0
261 Gerardo Aguilera M Bicycle Victoria AA 0-99 M DNF 0 0
252 Jonathan Garcia Zoyaza M Maniac´s Rct AA 0-99 M DNF 0 0
258 Alexis Porras Banda M Bicycle Victoria CA 1-19 M 1:32:31.6 1:32:33.3 0 0
221 Luis Felipe Sanchez Morales M Maniac´s CA 1-19 M 1:33:46.0 1:33:46.9 0 0
58 Jose Angel Anfaro Zurita M CA 1-19 M 1:41:41.5 1:41:42.9 0 0
125 Luis Beattie M Fergosteam CA 1-19 M 1:42:19.3 1:42:21.4 0 0
122 Esteban Leal M Maniac´s CA 1-19 M 1:52:24.6 1:52:25.8 0 0
113 Brandom Alvarez M CA 1-19 M 1:53:31.2 1:55:45.1 0 0
167 David Ezequiel Cantu Nieto M Mountainbike Adventure CA 1-19 M 1:55:24.6 1:55:25.8 0 0
156 Homero Garza Martinez M Nbike CA 1-19 M 2:01:32.8 2:01:34.0 0 0
102 Jaasiel Leal M CA 1-19 M 2:14:25.2 2:14:27.4 0 0
118 Arturo Gonzalez Tavera M CA 1-19 M 2:25:20.5 2:25:23.6 0 0
119 Manuel Rodriguez M 834143731 CA 1-19 M 2:39:45.1 2:39:48.7 0 0
90 Jesus Diaz De Leon Cardenas M 3.21 CA 1-19 M DNF 0 0
183 Angel Rodriguez De La Cruz M Evolution Bikers CA 1-19 M DNF 0 0
137 Miguel Angel Charles M Bikers X Victoria CA 1-19 M DNF 0 0
143 Omar Garcia M Bikers X Victoria CA DNF 0 0
232 Alan Eduardo Hernandez M Maniac´s CB 1-29 M 1:39:31.3 1:39:32.8 0 0
19 Fernando Torres M Fergosteam CB 1-29 M 1:52:43.4 1:52:44.9 0 0
199 Luis Gerardo Perez Lizama M Mountainbike Adventure CB 1-29 M 2:15:03.3 2:15:04.7 0 0
112 Jair Sanchez M CB 1-29 M 2:39:28.0 2:40:40.1 0 0
65 Daniel Facundo Baez M CB 1-29 M DNF 0 0
146 Carlos Chavez M 3.21 Equipo Deportivo CC 0-39 M 1:29:46.8 1:29:49.7 0 0
256 Alejandro Torres Martinez M Bicycle Victoria CC 0-39 M 1:29:48.0 1:29:49.6 0 0
264 Miguel Angel Luis Rdz M Indezizos CC 0-39 M 1:40:07.8 1:40:10.6 0 0
73 Homero Sanchez M CC 0-39 M 1:40:08.2 1:40:10.3 0 0
7 Jonathan Juarez M Fergos Team CC 0-39 M 1:40:12.0 1:40:13.8 0 0
243 Cruz Jesus Garcia Olvera M Indezizos Procycling CC 0-39 M 1:40:51.0 1:40:53.7 0 0
241 Ernesto Moreno M Bicycle Victoria CC 0-39 M 1:40:53.2 1:41:05.4 0 0
254 Fred Kristian Vazquez Fuentes M Maniac´s Rct CC 0-39 M 1:42:30.7 1:42:33.5 0 0
271 Jorge Alberto Gomez Ledezma M CC 0-39 M 1:44:31.1 1:44:33.0 0 0
72 Baldemar Sanchez Infante M Indezizos CC 0-39 M 1:44:40.9 1:44:44.5 0 0
248 Eduardo Sustaita M Bycicle Victoria CC 0-39 M 1:49:22.9 1:49:28.3 0 0
274 Yayo Moreno M CC 0-39 M 1:56:19.8 1:56:26.4 0 0
2 David Alejandro Perez Garcia M Fergosteam CC 0-39 M 1:56:27.7 1:56:31.5 0 0
155 Ian Pavell Cervantes Del Valle M Nbike CC 0-39 M 1:59:16.4 1:59:17.5 0 0
135 Andres Villegas M CC 0-39 M 1:59:39.9 1:59:49.4 0 0
95 Abraham Vargas M Equipo Team Templo Cafe Divina CC 0-39 M 2:00:53.8 2:00:57.8 0 0
128 Aristel Hernandez Del Angel M Ciclistas De Panuco Veracruz CC 0-39 M 2:01:05.4 2:01:09.3 0 0
240 Guillermo Portes M Ciclismo Riders CC 0-39 M 2:02:34.1 2:02:40.4 0 0
129 Hugo Corona M Ciclistas De Panuco Veracruz CC 0-39 M 2:03:54.3 2:03:59.3 0 0
247 Jose Lopez Reyna M Bikers X Victoria CC 0-39 M 2:04:10.9 2:04:18.0 0 0
196 Alberto Sanchez M Lion´s Bikers Gomez Farias CC 0-39 M 2:07:17.8 2:07:22.3 0 0
162 Jose Guillermo Marreros Vazquez M CC 0-39 M 2:07:31.4 2:07:37.6 0 0
187 Oscar Daniel Almaguer Castillo M Equipo 3.21 CC 0-39 M 2:09:51.3 2:09:58.5 0 0
132 Jesus Abundis M Ciclistas De Panuco Veracruz CC 0-39 M 2:10:55.5 2:11:03.4 0 0
200 Rodrigo Cerda Huerta M Bikers X Victoria CC 0-39 M 2:11:53.3 2:11:58.8 0 0
131 Jahaziel Kolonsinsky M Ciclistas De Panuco Veracruz CC 0-39 M 2:12:22.4 2:12:31.1 0 0
195 Roque Gomez M Patos CC 0-39 M 2:14:35.0 2:14:43.1 0 0
164 Cesar Bautista Maldonado M CC 0-39 M 2:16:38.7 2:16:46.5 0 0
62 Manuel Contreras Rocha M Mtb Adventure CC 0-39 M 2:18:51.8 2:18:54.1 0 0
189 Francisco Cordova M Biker´s Jaumave CC 0-39 M 2:24:47.7 2:27:53.7 0 0
130 Jesus Gonzalez M Ciclistas De Panuco Veracruz CC 0-39 M 2:30:59.2 2:31:09.1 0 0
180 Marco Antonio Muñoz Lara M Evolution Bikers CC 0-39 M 2:39:14.5 2:39:20.8 0 0
57 Raul Coy Jaramillo M Bikers X Victoria CC 0-39 M 2:40:58.3 2:41:04.7 0 0
197 Eduardo Sancehz Garcia M Lion´s Bikers Gomezfarias CC 0-39 M 2:47:29.2 2:47:34.2 0 0
69 Samuel Avecilla Alvarez M Bikers X Victoria CC 0-39 M DNF 0 0
80 Oscar Avila M Fergosteam CC 0-39 M DNF 0 0
185 Alfredo Moshe Zuñiga Rdz M Fergosteam CC 0-39 M DNF 0 0
209 Erick Tovar M Equipo 3.21 CC 0-39 M DNF 0 0
153 Leonel Antonio Sandoval Soto M N'bike CC 0-39 M DNF 0 0
179 Aaron Rodriguez Zuñiga M Evolution Bikers CC 0-39 M DNF 0 0
263 Jorge Juarez Gonzalez M Indezizos CC 0-39 M DNF 0 0
207 Aldo Rodriguez M CC 0-39 M DNF 0 0
121 Checo Martinez M Fergosteam CD 1-49 M 1:35:36.1 1:35:38.8 0 0
78 Aldo Noe Flores Hernandez M Team Bycicle Victoria CD 1-49 M 1:36:18.0 1:36:19.5 0 0
98 Alejandro Castro M CD 1-49 M 1:40:43.3 1:40:44.6 0 0
133 Edgar Guerra M Bycicle Victoria CD 1-49 M 1:42:41.0 1:42:44.3 0 0
154 Natanael Mota M Mountainbike Adventure CD 1-49 M 1:50:28.0 1:50:30.1 0 0
249 Alexander Perez Ramirez M Bikers X Victoria CD 1-49 M 1:55:19.3 1:55:22.5 0 0
49 Cesar Charles Ortiz M N´bikes CD 1-49 M 1:57:42.3 1:57:45.7 0 0
147 Manuel Cruz M Bikers Tula CD 1-49 M 2:00:29.9 2:00:34.9 0 0
101 Omar Ruiz M CD 1-49 M 2:01:07.8 2:01:11.7 0 0
272 Juan Miguel Cruz Cantu M CD 1-49 M 2:01:21.7 2:01:24.6 0 0
134 Jorge Castro M Los De La Bici CD 1-49 M 2:01:58.4 2:02:02.3 0 0
269 Etsson Raul Perez Rodarte M CD 1-49 M 2:05:59.3 2:06:01.6 0 0
266 Juan Manuel Martinez Rodriguez M CD 1-49 M 2:10:28.7 2:10:29.4 0 0
229 Homar Ortuño M CD 1-49 M 2:19:13.5 2:19:15.9 0 0
32 Ruben Valero Cano M CD 1-49 M 2:25:00.5 2:25:05.3 0 0
236 Alejandro Amador Elizondo M Vikingos CD 1-49 M 2:30:12.1 2:30:13.3 0 0
230 Randu Teran Trujillo M CD 1-49 M 2:30:47.1 2:30:52.1 0 0
25 Edgar Rodriguez M Fergosteam CD 1-49 M 2:33:20.5 2:33:23.5 0 0
43 Raul Lopez Hernandez M Bikers Victoria CD 1-49 M 2:47:59.4 2:48:00.7 0 0
3 Ricardo Herrera M Fergos Team CD 1-49 M DNF 0 0
149 Juan Melendez M Bikers X Victoria CD 1-49 M DNF 0 0
28 Jorge Facundo Cordova M CD 1-49 M DNF 0 0
177 Marco Antonio Aguilar Orozco M Evolution Bikers CD 1-49 M DNF 0 0
172 Rafael Lopez Vazquez M Patos CD 1-49 M DNF 0 0
242 Marco Antonio Crespo Baldazo M Indezizos Procycling CE 0-99 M 1:47:36.9 1:47:38.1 0 0
21 Eduardo Hernandez Flores M Fergosteam CE 0-99 M 1:48:30.6 1:48:31.3 0 0
233 Rene B Sanchez Medina M Vikingos CE 0-99 M 1:51:14.5 1:51:16.3 0 0
186 Eduardo Hernandez M Day One Tamaulipas CE 0-99 M 1:56:02.6 1:56:03.1 0 0
50 Miguel Angel Flores Medrano M Reynosa Bikers CE 0-99 M 1:57:58.7 1:58:00.4 0 0
56 Jose Juan Flores Maldonado M CE 0-99 M 1:58:40.7 1:58:45.1 0 0
15 Alejandro Hernandez Martinez M N Bike CE 0-99 M 2:06:34.2 2:06:38.2 0 0
163 Alfredo Martinez M CE 0-99 M 2:08:27.4 2:08:28.8 0 0
71 Conrado De Los Reyes M Bikers X Victoria CE 0-99 M 2:12:56.9 2:13:00.0 0 0
37 Enrique Hernandez Almaguer M Fergosteam CE 0-99 M 2:14:28.0 2:14:32.3 0 0
106 Laureano Cantu M CE 0-99 M 2:15:13.3 2:15:15.0 0 0
26 Gustavo Castro M Fergosteam CE 0-99 M 2:16:20.5 2:16:22.8 0 0
215 Pedro Mario Sanchez Garza M Maniac´s CE 0-99 M 2:18:19.1 2:18:19.8 0 0
29 Zosimo Azuara Gomez M CE 0-99 M 2:22:31.9 2:22:34.8 0 0
120 Sergio Correa M Fergosteam CE 0-99 M 2:25:34.9 2:25:40.0 0 0
11 Gustavo Valero Cano M Fergosteam CE 0-99 M 2:29:44.8 2:29:47.2 0 0
166 Rigoberto Ibarra Hinojosa M CE 0-99 M 2:49:42.8 2:49:46.1 0 0
87 Sergio Badillo M Fergosteam CE 0-99 M DNF 0 0
126 Rogelio Garza M Caramuelos Mtb CE 0-99 M DNF 0 0
210 Juan Saul Ramirez Nava M Evolution Bikers CE 0-99 M DNF 0 0
24 Rene Fernando Loya Garza M Fergosteam CE 0-99 M DNF 0 0
160 Luis Hernandez M CE 0-99 M DNF 0 0
170 Alfrego Zuñiga Flores M CE 0-99 M DNF 0 0
141 Marcelo Martinez M Caramuelos Mtb CE 0-99 M DNF 0 0
228 Isidro Peñaflor M Bikers X Victoria CE 0-99 M DNF 0 0