John Deere


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
222 Jesus Villalba M 5k Libre DNF 1 1 1
103 Edgar Duran Luna M 10k Libre DNF 1 1 1
492 Ricardo Saucedo Favela M 10k Master DNF 2 1 2
310 Miguel Armando Diaz Martinez M 5k Sub master DNF 2 1 2
594 Jesús Omar Molina De La Fuente M 5k Libre DNF 3 2 3
461 Julio Cesar Perez Rojas M 10k Libre DNF 3 2 3
730 Jorge A. Bravo Garza M 10k Sub master DNF 4 1 4
74 Jorge Alberto Salinas Ramirez M 5k Sub master DNF 4 2 4
93 Jesus Alberto Moreno Rios M 10k Libre DNF 5 3 5
681 Eduardo Rodarte Witron M 5k Libre DNF 5 3 5
117 Víctor Alfredo Ceniceros Hernández M 5k Libre DNF 6 4 6
166 Alejandro Fong Almonte M 10k Libre DNF 6 4 6
652 Alejandro Ortiz Palafox M 10k Sub master DNF 7 2 7
60 Rito Osvaldo Ornelas Alvarado M 5k Libre DNF 7 5 7
718 Ever Rios Ortiz M 10k Sub master DNF 8 3 8
189 Luis Jesus Medina Macias M 5k Master DNF 8 1 8
80 Luis Antonio De Avila Vela M 5k Libre DNF 9 6 9
645 Adriana Filerio F 10k Sub master DNF 9 1 1
514 Keel Hendricks M 10k Master DNF 10 2 9
106 Rafael Enrique Rodriguez Garcia M 5k Master DNF 10 2 10
308 Jose Roberto Jaramillo Estevane M 5k Sub master DNF 11 3 11
590 Victor Verastegui M 10k Master DNF 11 3 10
456 Francisco Anaya Roman M 10k Master DNF 12 4 11
174 Guillermo Acosta Hernandez M 5k Libre DNF 12 7 12
613 Edson Rodriguez Holguin M 5k Libre DNF 13 8 13
22 Perla Herrera F 10k Libre DNF 13 1 2
65 Manuel Salvador Ramirez Macias M 10k Sub master DNF 14 4 12
642 Luis Fernando Rubio M 5k Libre DNF 14 9 14
630 Eleazar Vazquez Lira M 5k Sub master DNF 15 4 15
56 Rito Alfredo Ornelas Duran M 10k Sub master DNF 15 5 13
4 Pedro Antonio Mendez Ochoa M 10k Libre DNF 16 5 14
487 Adan Rodarte Vazquez M 5k Libre DNF 16 10 16
588 Jesus Edmundo Barrientos Aguirre M 5k Sub master DNF 17 5 17
386 Luis Eduardo Yañez Ayala M 10k Sub master DNF 17 6 15
493 Marcos Ivan Saucedo Torrero M 10k Libre DNF 18 6 16
256 Jorge Alberto Trevino M 5k Libre DNF 18 11 18
527 Ricardo Salinas Sanchez M 5k Libre DNF 19 12 19
170 Hugo Abraham Alvarez Valenzuela M 10k Libre DNF 19 7 17
252 Miguel Meza M 10k Master DNF 20 5 18
149 Manuel Alejandro Garcia Hernandez M 5k Sub master DNF 20 6 20
717 Diego Gonzalez Estrada M 5k Libre DNF 21 13 21
638 Flavio Cesar De Robles Valenzuela M 10k Master DNF 21 6 19
105 Ofelia Duran Luna F 10k Libre DNF 22 2 3
114 Primitivo Ramos M 5k Master DNF 22 3 22
90 Mario Alberto Alvarez Reyes M 5k Sub master DNF 23 7 23
104 Samuel Duran Morales M 10k Master DNF 23 7 20
263 Karla Jazmin Rodriguez Quintana F 10k Master DNF 24 1 4
655 Jesus Omar Lopez Mejia M 5k Libre DNF 24 14 24
161 Jose Alberto Calzada Salas M 5k Libre DNF 25 15 25
315 Exael Javier Moran Hernandez M 10k Master DNF 25 8 21
15 David Julian Hidrogo Garcia M 10k Master DNF 26 9 22
257 Rolando Trevino M 5k Master DNF 26 4 26
76 Minerva Hernandez Torres F 5k Libre DNF 27 1 1
589 Sarahí Verastegui F 10k Sub master DNF 27 2 5
64 Alexis Enrique Noyola Saenz M 10k Libre DNF 28 8 23
55 Ana Luisa Bautista Rincon F 5k Libre DNF 28 2 2
140 Wistan Rolando Guevara Villa M 5k Libre DNF 29 16 27
676 Abdon Rodriguez Carmona M 10k Sub master DNF 29 7 24
565 Ruben Manuel Ontiveros Guerrero M 10k Libre DNF 30 9 25
325 Alejandra Vizcarra Garcia F 5k Libre DNF 30 3 3
175 Jose David Acosta Hernandez M 5k Libre DNF 31 17 28
375 Beatriz Ramos F 10k Master DNF 31 2 6
688 Carlos Omar Talavera Cuellar M 10k Master DNF 32 10 26
641 Sandra Luz Carrillo F 5k Master DNF 32 1 4
667 Yair Zarate M 5k Libre DNF 33 18 29
236 Cesar Zapata Vargas M 10k Sub master DNF 33 8 27
193 Miguel Iván Meza Fonseca M 10k Libre DNF 34 10 28
232 Andres Rojas Fraire M 5k Libre DNF 34 19 30
183 Waldo Arturo Gonzalez Castañeda M 5k Libre DNF 35 20 31
416 Roberto Salazar Garcia M 10k Sub master DNF 35 9 29
239 Anaximandro González González M 10k Master DNF 36 11 30
703 Samuel Mata Rodriguez M 5k Sub master DNF 36 8 32
584 Antonio De Jesus Vazquez Argumedo M 5k Libre DNF 37 21 33
43 Raymundo Jacobo Rosas M 10k Sub master DNF 37 10 31
539 Gabriela Garnier Rocha F 10k Libre DNF 38 3 7
228 Pablo Mauricio Navarro Guajardo M 5k Libre DNF 38 22 34
173 Manuel Cuevas Lira M 5k Master DNF 39 5 35
538 Rodrigo Daniel Meza Fonseca M 10k Libre DNF 39 11 32
37 Ileana Nathalie Sanchez Rosales F 10k Sub master DNF 40 3 8
485 Jorge Arturo De La Torre Esquivel M 5k Sub master DNF 40 9 36
484 Maripily Gonzalez Arrañaga F 5k Libre DNF 41 4 5
374 Roselva Ramos F 10k Master DNF 41 3 9
216 Jose Alfredo Gonzalez Reyes M 10k Master DNF 42 12 33
525 Jose Vicente Ayala Navarro M 5k Master DNF 42 6 37
716 Tania Estrada Benitez F 5k Sub master DNF 43 1 6
178 Liliana Lizeth Medina Olveda F 10k Libre DNF 43 4 10
275 Michelle Anaya F 10k Libre DNF 44 5 11
697 Alejandra Valenzuela F 5k Master DNF 44 2 7
205 Juan Jose Rodriguez Ramirez M 5k Libre DNF 45 23 38
547 Fernando Rivera Hurtado M 10k Master DNF 45 13 34
194 Gloria Jacqueline Grijalva Rivera F 10k Libre DNF 46 6 12
223 Daniel Armando Navarro Rivera M 5k Sub master DNF 46 10 39
713 Julio Ernesto Mejia Gamez M 5k Libre DNF 47 24 40
177 Cesar Alejandro Medina Olveda M 10k Libre DNF 47 12 35
261 Oscar Esquivel Murillo M 5k Sub master DNF 48 11 41
712 Enrique Mejia Gamez M 5k Libre DNF 49 25 42
486 Jose Rodarte Reyes M 5k Master DNF 50 7 43
516 Johan Rodriguez Palomino M 5k Libre DNF 51 26 44
73 Jesus Guillermo Solis Rivas M 5k Master DNF 52 8 45
300 Enrique Ramos Medellin M 5k Master DNF 53 9 46
531 Luis Enrique Favela Favela M 5k Libre DNF 54 27 47
338 Julio Cesar Serrano Ledezma M 5k Libre DNF 55 28 48
586 Luis Enrique Gonzalez Vazquez M 5k Libre DNF 56 29 49
83 Jose Luis Tavares Mendoza M 5k Libre DNF 57 30 50
85 Christian Lucero Lee Lujan F 5k Libre DNF 58 5 8
698 Jose Gerardo Puerta M 5k Libre DNF 59 31 51
270 Susana Sánchez F 5k Libre DNF 60 6 9
617 Manuel De Jesus Valdez Barrientos M 5k Sub master DNF 61 12 52
12 Yeltsin Alisghery Sanchez Herrera M 5k Libre DNF 62 32 53
179 Carlos Andres Alvarez Davila M 5k Libre DNF 63 33 54
448 Rodrigo Antonio Gandara Hernandez M 5k Libre DNF 64 34 55
739 Blanca Xochitl Galindo Madrid F 5k Sub master DNF 65 2 10
624 Horacio Jesus Ulloa Valenciano M 5k Sub master DNF 66 13 56
272 Oscar Sánchez M 5k Master DNF 67 10 57
517 Juan Jose Adame Lopez M 5k Libre DNF 68 35 58
366 Ana Sofia Roiz F 5k Libre DNF 69 7 11
747 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Vazquez M 5k Libre DNF 70 36 59
284 Edgar Escareño M 5k Sub master DNF 71 14 60
376 Sergio Ramos M 5k Master DNF 72 11 61
496 Christian Orlando Garcia Hernandez M 5k Libre DNF 73 37 62
58 Jose Antonio Ornelas Duran M 5k Libre DNF 74 38 63
293 Laura Lopez Avalos F 5k Sub master DNF 75 3 12
147 Gerardo Ivan Hernandez Ortega M 5k Libre DNF 76 39 64
515 Jesús Garrido M 5k Master DNF 77 12 65
21 Roxana Ramirez Rojas F 5k Libre DNF 78 8 13
8 Raul Hector Castro Anay M 5k Master DNF 79 13 66
581 Norma Isela Orona Lopez F 5k Sub master DNF 80 4 14
714 Fernando Mejia Camacho M 5k Master DNF 81 14 67
184 Karen Patricia Lozano Gonzalez F 5k Libre DNF 82 9 15
48 Carmen Judith Muñoz Aviña F 5k Libre DNF 83 10 16
47 Jose Luis Reyes Medrano M 5k Sub master DNF 84 15 68
510 Martin Rodriguez Meraz M 5k Libre DNF 85 40 69
508 Martin Franco Garcia M 5k Libre DNF 86 41 70
286 Paola Escareño Rios F 5k Libre DNF 87 11 17
233 Paola Yazmin Velazquez Miranda F 5k Sub master DNF 88 5 18
506 Jose Alberto Botello Marrufo M 5k Libre DNF 89 42 71
520 Jose Alberto Hernandez Espino M 5k Sub master DNF 90 16 72
685 Rene Leon Rosales M 5k Libre DNF 91 43 73
684 Brayan Garcia Rosales M 5k Libre DNF 92 44 74
723 Jose Magdaleno Juarez M 5k Sub master DNF 93 17 75
20 Mariana Ramirez Rojas F 5k Libre DNF 94 12 19
420 Miguel Angel Zuñiga Macias M 5k Libre DNF 95 45 76
287 Carolina Escareño Rios F 5k Libre DNF 96 13 20
115 Víctor Arturo Hernández Alvarado M 5k Libre DNF 97 46 77
382 Carlos Alfredo Lobato Perez M 5k Master DNF 98 15 78
381 Beatriz Mayela Huerta Salais F 5k Master DNF 99 3 21
672 Jose Rodrigo Valdez Contreras M 5k Sub master DNF 100 18 79
235 Jocelyn Hadde Guerrero Zavala F 5k Libre DNF 101 14 22
405 Hector Manuel Hernandez Esquivel M 5k Master DNF 102 16 80
111 Jose Raul Rivas Escalante M 5k Libre DNF 103 47 81
408 Carlos Eduardo Rodriguez Balderas M 5k Sub master DNF 104 19 82
407 Roberto Robles Silva M 5k Master DNF 105 17 83
294 Angel Maria Cardenas F 5k Master DNF 106 4 23
406 Emma Veronica Hernandez Sanchez F 5k 0-0 F DNF 107 1 24
304 Felicitas Campos F 5k Master DNF 108 5 25
722 Jesus Eduardo Juarez Lopez M 5k Libre DNF 109 48 84
160 Paola Renata Hernandez Ortega F 5k Libre DNF 110 15 26
100 María De Lourdes Garcia Guerrero F 5k Master DNF 111 6 27
639 Fernando Del Real Garcia M 5k Master DNF 112 18 85
153 Juan Carlos Fabela M 5k Master DNF 113 19 86
154 Beatriz Reyna F 5k Sub master DNF 114 6 28
11 Leonel Sanchez Lopez M 5k Master DNF 115 20 87
13 Gloria Elizabeth Herrera Martinez F 5k Master DNF 116 7 29
248 Elsa Paulina Gonzalez Castro F 5k Libre DNF 117 16 30
51 Ana Paola Vaquero Villarejo F 5k Libre DNF 118 17 31
50 Areli Villarejo Meneses F 5k Master DNF 119 8 32
313 Ana Maria Arambula Gallegos F 5k Sub master DNF 120 7 33
526 Ana Sofia Ayala Corvera F 5k Libre DNF 121 18 34
524 Ana Rocio Ayala Corvera F 5k Libre DNF 122 19 35
240 Maria Del Socorro Castro Orlandony F 5k Master DNF 123 9 36
709 Karen Hazel Rojas Hernandez F 5k Libre DNF 124 20 37
707 Jesus Emmanuel Verastegui Diaz M 5k Sub master DNF 125 20 88
59 Jennifer Guadalupe Ornelas Alvarado F 5k Libre DNF 126 21 38
157 Ma De Jesus Jacobo Muñoz F 5k Sub master DNF 127 8 39
202 Mayra Isabel Garcia Vega F 5k Sub master DNF 128 9 40
587 Jose Manuel Rivera Torres M 5k Master DNF 129 21 89
378 Luis Gerardo Martinez Lara M 5k Sub master DNF 130 21 90
377 Alba Veronica Martinez Hernandez F 5k Sub master DNF 131 10 41
702 Erika Vera F 5k Sub master DNF 132 11 42
700 Jesus Corrales M 5k Sub master DNF 133 22 91
230 Ygnacio Martinez Sanchez M 5k Libre DNF 134 49 92
279 Enrique Anaya M 5k Master DNF 135 22 93
276 Maximo Enrique Anaya M 5k Libre DNF 136 50 94
292 Marco Antonio Hernandez Espino M 5k Master DNF 137 23 95
234 Melissa Cuevas Perez F 5k Libre DNF 138 22 43
693 Rodrigo Castillo Morales M 5k Master DNF 139 24 96
167 Norma Almonte Hernandez F 5k Sub master DNF 140 12 44
637 Diana Rodriguez Torres F 5k Libre DNF 141 23 45
474 Francisco Javier Arellano Munoz M 5k Sub master DNF 142 23 97
110 Gilberto Rivas M 5k Master DNF 143 25 98
580 Armando Murillo Muñoz M 5k Master DNF 144 26 99
49 Jose Manuel Vaquero Morales M 5k Master DNF 145 27 100
255 Ana Cristina Trevino F 5k Libre DNF 146 24 46
288 Nestor Escareño Montiel M 5k Master DNF 147 28 101
285 Yadira Altamirano F 5k Sub master DNF 148 13 47
289 Hortencia Rios Arellano F 5k Master DNF 149 10 48
449 Ana Magaly Guerrero Belmonte F 5k Libre DNF 150 25 49
258 Ana Gonzalez Gonzalez F 5k Libre DNF 151 26 50
317 Javier Alejandro Moran Velazquez M 5k Libre DNF 152 51 102
316 Gabriela Velazquez Villarreal F 5k Master DNF 153 11 51
168 Larisa Alejandra Fong Almonte F 5k Libre DNF 154 27 52
271 Miriam Sánchez F 5k Libre DNF 155 28 53
57 Rito Humberto Ornelas Dominguez M 5k Master DNF 156 29 103
185 María Eugenia Frayre Ortiz F 5k Libre DNF 157 29 54
186 Claudio Antonio Carillo Pruneda M 5k Libre DNF 158 52 104
656 Ana Cristina Dena Saucedo F 5k Libre DNF 159 30 55
552 Juan Alberto Morales Ramirez M 5k Sub master DNF 160 24 105
17 Tania Elizabeth Torres Guerrero F 5k Libre DNF 161 31 56
158 Fanny Elizabeth Valles Sanchez F 5k Libre DNF 162 32 57
182 Lilia Elizabeth Casillas Marrufo F 5k Libre DNF 163 33 58
607 Fernando Eng Maldonado M 5k Libre DNF 164 53 106
606 Pedro Fernando Eng Aguayo M 5k Sub master DNF 165 25 107
715 Raul Estrada Ramos M 5k Master DNF 166 30 108
324 Raul Estrada Benitez M 5k Sub master DNF 167 26 109
227 Lesly Ivett Martinez Sanchez F 5k Libre DNF 168 34 59
229 Alhely Martinez Sanchez F 5k Libre DNF 169 35 60
364 Rocio Castillo Trevizo F 5k Libre DNF 170 36 61
483 Araceli Trevizo Nieto F 5k Master DNF 171 12 62
214 Eleazar Chavez Garcia M 5k Libre DNF 172 54 110
213 Carlos Chavez Garcia M 5k Libre DNF 173 55 111
570 Guillermo Aguilar Aguilera M 5k Libre DNF 174 56 112
380 Guillermo Huerta Salais M 5k Master DNF 175 31 113
187 Lydya Sofia Medina Dominguez F 5k Libre DNF 176 37 63
362 Jaime Salinas Deborah M 5k Master DNF 177 32 114
210 Ricardo Woo M 5k Master DNF 0 0
33 Pedro Garcia Alderete M 5k Master DNF 0 0
414 Jose Gabriel Urquizu Tagle M 5k Master DNF 0 0
403 Rigoberto García Villanueva M 5k Master DNF 0 0
301 Hector Reyes Gonzaiez M 5k Master DNF 0 0
353 Rigo Alvarado Najera M 5k Master DNF 0 0
731 Antonio Garay Silos M 5k Master DNF 0 0
537 Miguel Meraz Zamora M 5k Master DNF 0 0
323 Alejandro Peña M 5k Master DNF 0 0
327 Armando Garcia Aleman M 5k Master DNF 0 0
335 Raul Armando Castorena Bustamante M 5k Master DNF 0 0
344 Alejandro Rodriguez Y Quezada M 5k Master DNF 0 0
318 Jose Luis Peña M 5k Master DNF 0 0
720 Jesus Armando Castillo Lopez M 5k Master DNF 0 0
9 Jose Angel Macias Gonzales M 5k Master DNF 0 0
640 Catarino Rubio M 5k Master DNF 0 0
646 Abdon Ridriguez Rubio M 5k Master DNF 0 0
598 Jose Guadalupe Tapia De La Cruz M 5k Master DNF 0 0
611 Eleazar Holguin Padron M 5k Master DNF 0 0
561 Antonina Cardenas Hernandez M 5k Master DNF 0 0
564 Victor Eduardo Rios Melchor M 5k Master DNF 0 0
87 Guerra Reyna Juan Paulo M 5k Master DNF 0 0
554 Juan Manuel Calvillo Reyes M 5k Master DNF 0 0
26 Miguel Villegas M 5k Master DNF 0 0
217 Jesus Alejandro Ortega Arredondo M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
41 Cesar Uriel Herrera Favela M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
126 Sergio Arturo Navarro De La Torre M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
401 Benito Adame Valenzuela M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
543 Axel Eladio Perales Juarez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
347 Ismael Arevalo Cardona M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
349 Maria Jimenez Alvarez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
355 Hector Mario Cristan Sanchez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
445 Jaime Antonio Lopez Torres M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
741 Raul Martinez Meza M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
743 Gerardo J. Ramirez Segura M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
421 Santiago Tello M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
431 Mario Alberto Bernal Belmonte M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
433 Juan Alberto Martinez Borroel M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
468 Hugo Cesar Sanchez Rodriguez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
721 Jose Magdaleno Juarez Martinez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
706 Luis Enrique Rodriguez Gutierrez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
719 Jorge Alberto Altamirano Aranda M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
503 Jesus Andres Sifuentes Lopez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
605 Oscar Puente Oliden M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
683 Santiago Cerda Flores M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
616 Jose Jaime Salinas Ramirez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
558 Juan Jose Rodriguez Hernandez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
576 Jesus Abraham De Anda Garza M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
577 Emmanuel Haro Rosales M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
578 Jose Rocha Sifuentes M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
10 Luis Humberto Mesta Acosta M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
71 Pablo Manuel Gonzalez Rodriguez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
5 Jose Clemente Martinez Martinez M 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
195 Mayra Salas Andrade F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
196 Yaneth Zuñiga Rodriguez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
204 Dulce Maria Rivas Chavez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
162 Laura Carolina Espinoza Martinez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
163 Nancy Rodriguez Sanchez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
219 Monserrat Ortega Ramos F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
145 Karen Salas Andrade F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
131 Vanessa Jaquez Rabago F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
134 Ana Luisa Felix Guerra Delgado F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
139 Vanessa Villa Machado F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
30 Gabriela Fraire F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
31 Idalia Mota F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
32 Angeles Mota F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
180 Ana Cristina Luna Aguirre F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
171 Karina Martinez Martinez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
176 Olga Yolanda Ramos Muñoz F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
24 Guadalupe Scott F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
35 Maria Jose Garcia Ontiveros F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
36 Cristina Guadalupe Garcia Ontiveros F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
2 Karla Patricia Ruiz Cepeda F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
91 Lizbet Silva Rodriguez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
555 Itzel Anahi Calvillo Reyes F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
571 Alejandra Fabela Torres F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
572 Erika Fabela Torres F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
621 Pamela Villarreal Velez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
596 Karla Berenice Romo Borrego F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
695 Larissa Giselle Gutierrez Chavarría F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
675 Katya Rodriguez Carmona F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
662 Barbara Alejandra Carrera Bornemann F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
643 Mayra Daniela Rubio F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
215 Veronica Edith Perez Zapata F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
247 Sharon Avila Buendia F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
748 Judith Favela Del Toro F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
40 Maggie Perez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
727 Maria De La Luz Espinoza Hernandez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
465 Edith Rico F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
342 Ana Karla Rodriguez Y Gamez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
242 Olga Lidia Martinez Aguirre F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
542 Monica Sifuentes F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
89 Sofia Aide Guerra Velazquez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
81 Blanca Isaura Muñoz Maldonado F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
264 Karla Sofia Ovalle F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
534 Judit Mabel Hernandez Reyes F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
535 Estefania Meraz Huerta F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
450 Anais Lozano Andrade F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
491 Byanni Lunetza Roldan Montoya F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
495 Lourdes Morales Estrada F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
507 Evelin Montserrat Flores Martinez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
393 Alondra Pamela Ovalle Hernandez F 5k Libre DNF 0 0
148 Laura Imelda Macias Vargas F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
218 Maria Del Carmen Ramos Peña F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
146 Sandra Ivonne Torres Luna F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
38 Laura Elena Munoz Segovia F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
42 Sandra Gallardo Jordan F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
45 Telesforo Mireles F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
27 Fabiola Fraire F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
68 Elena Castro F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
6 Berenice Ramirez Tovar F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
101 Susana Antunez Ramirez F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
618 Dariela Alheli Espinoza Escobedo F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
690 Rosa Angelica Rodriguez Carmona F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
677 Daisy Aguilar Carrasco F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
736 Martha Alicia Martinez Barraza F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
647 Karla Iliana Rodriguez Carmona F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
649 Maria Elena Rojas Castro F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
650 Roberto Colmenero Villarreal F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
504 Lorena Segovia Farias F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
689 Liliana Ramirez F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
530 Jazmin Cristina Ontiveros Esquivel F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
728 Sanjuana De Jesus Hernandez Gamez F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
469 Mirna Monreal Rosales F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
425 Yuridia Valdes F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
435 Perla Nidia Moreno Gonzalez F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
331 Erika Venegas Quiñones F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
356 Karla Alejandra Almaraz Luevano F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
224 Neftali Cortes Zurita F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
345 Martha Maria Calamaco Arellano F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
302 Diana Lizbeth Ordaz Martinez F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
305 Maria Del Rosario Jaramillo Estevane F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
734 Libia Edith Rojas Hernandez F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
521 Karla Isabel Lopez Avalos F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
480 Odet Jaqueline Rangel Bolado F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
490 Alejandra Flores Montoya F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
387 Alejandra V Gonzalez Silva F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
389 Veronica Cervantes Guillen F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
410 Tania Carolina Rico Hernandez F 5k Sub master DNF 0 0
203 Ana Bertha Rodriguez Castro F 5k Master DNF 0 0
113 Gabriela Escalante Hernandez F 5k Master DNF 0 0
25 Beatriz Fraire F 5k Master DNF 0 0
86 Sandra Lorena Velazquez Lopez F 5k Master DNF 0 0
612 Maria De Jesus Rodriguez F 5k Master DNF 0 0
625 Norma Angelica Dena Salazar F 5k Master DNF 0 0
648 Asuncion Carmona Valdez F 5k Master DNF 0 0
280 Candy Hernandez F 5k Master DNF 0 0
505 Marisela Vazquez F 5k Master DNF 0 0
472 Eulalio Rodriguez Angel F 5k Master DNF 0 0
473 Veronica Holguin Rodriguez F 5k Master DNF 0 0
379 Laura Patricia Huerta Castro F 5k Master DNF 0 0
373 Rosana Fernandez F 5k Master DNF 0 0
320 Areidi Diaz F 5k Master DNF 0 0
253 Claudia Fonseca F 5k Master DNF 0 0
309 Maria Del Rosario Estevane Pizarro F 5k Master DNF 0 0
463 Emma Jaramillo F 5k Master DNF 0 0
413 Socorro Gomez Atilano F 5k Master DNF 0 0
415 Maria Gabriela Urquizu Gomez F 5k Master DNF 0 0
190 Christian Manuel Torres Torres M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
191 Luis Angel Loya Valdez M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
192 Gerardo Vela Valenzuela M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
130 Juan Eduardo Diaz Heredia M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
23 Miguel Valenzuela M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
135 Erik Manuel Alvarado Sifuentes M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
138 Edgar Ivan Alvarado Sifuentes| M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
133 Emmanuel Hernandez Garcia M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
144 Luis Ernesto Rodriguez Estrada M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
164 Jorge Alejandro Gallegos Soriano M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
165 Aldo Federico Aguilera Ordaz M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
394 Edgar Erick Moreno Becerra M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
396 Raul Eduardo Quintero Rosales M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
462 Kevin Ulloa M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
390 Angel Alberto Martinez Morales M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
494 Hector Armando Marquez Cortes M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
532 Daniel Aguero Roman M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
265 Esteban Astorga Valdes M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
84 Juan Francisco Tavares Mendoza M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
245 Miguel Angel Rodriguez Saldaña M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
249 Jesus Caballero M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
314 Juan Jesus Martinez Romero M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
350 Jose De Jesus Limones Ceniceros M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
336 Juan Jose Reyes Zamarripa M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
330 Luis Fernando Lee Carlos M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
319 Luis Peña M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
322 Carlos Peña M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
441 Jesus Eduardo Rodriguez Cardenas M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
365 Oscar Jonathan Montenegro Alvarez M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
726 Juan Jose Espinoza Hernandez M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
296 Hector Gerardo Ramirez Aranda M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
246 Antonio Perez Pulido M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
674 Brandon Miguel Alba Medrano M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
671 Julio Cesar Gallegos Martinez M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
634 Ulises Loera Pérez M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
696 Erick Carrillo Valenzuela M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
620 Christian Alberto Martinez Rodriguez M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
622 Israel Davila Murra M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
591 Alejandro López Treviño M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
592 Jesus Daniel Campos Robles M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
566 Fermin Ivan Fabela Torres M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
567 Brayan Arturo Alba Medrano M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
575 Cesar Armando Martinez Ugalde M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
557 Vicente Mario Gonzalez Hernandez M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
16 José Ángel Jaramillo Estevane M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
34 Pedro Gerardo Garcia Ontiveros M 5k Libre DNF 0 0
267 Ivonne Escarlet F 10k Libre DNF 0 0
207 Silvia Maria Melendez Aranda F 10k Libre DNF 0 0
548 Vanessa Lizbeth Rivera Cano F 10k Libre DNF 0 0
467 Karla María Aguilera Ramírez F 10k Libre DNF 0 0
385 Ulises Montiel Ardines M 10k Master DNF 0 0
546 Oralia Cano Gomez F 10k Master DNF 0 0
88 Juan Eduardo Guerra Velazquez M 10k Libre DNF 0 0
464 Javier Franco Salazar M 10k Libre DNF 0 0
400 Alan Villa Rodriguez M 10k Libre DNF 0 0
545 Fernando Daniel Rivera Cano M 10k Libre DNF 0 0
738 Carlos Martinez Meza M 10k Libre DNF 0 0
409 Helio Hernan Urquizu Gomez M 10k Sub master DNF 0 0
206 Ricardo Omar Mejia Valenzuela M 10k Sub master DNF 0 0
551 Julio Cesar Rosales Ochoa M 10k Sub master DNF 0 0