4ta Edición - KM Vertical La Viga 2018


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
255 David Ernesto Villarreal Perez M 1-29 M DNF 1 0 1
260 Arturo Anaya Leos M 1-29 M DNF 2 0 2
292 Adrian Rivera Canizales M Parras 30-39 M DNF 3 0 3
64 Patrick Scheel Hinojosa M 1-29 M DNF 4 1 4
118 José Zavala Arredondo M Ubs Ultras Bestias Salvajes 50-59 M DNF 5 1 5
116 Gregorio López Flores M Goyo's Runner 40-49 M DNF 6 1 6
296 Víctor Hugo Guevara M Kamargs/exposure Running 40-49 M DNF 7 2 7
214 Samuel Saenz Gonzalez M 1-29 M DNF 8 2 8
110 Zeferino Mares Aguirre M Ubs 50-59 M DNF 9 2 9
297 Juan Adalberto Mendieta Perez M Kamargs 1-29 M DNF 10 3 10
279 Alfonso Garcia Benitez M 30-39 M DNF 11 1 11
111 Francisco Lara Gutierrez M Gato Araiza 40-49 M DNF 12 3 12
208 Alejandro Camargo Sada M Regiomontañistas 1-29 M DNF 13 4 13
205 Uvaldo Elizondo Cabrera M Tigres 1-29 M DNF 14 5 14
53 Josafat Ramírez Chávez M Josa Team 30-39 M DNF 15 2 15
280 Juan Antonio Perez Flores M 30-39 M DNF 16 3 16
6 Gonzalo Javier Serrato Corona M Gacelas 40-49 M DNF 17 4 17
115 Jesús Zavala Flores M Goyo's Runner 60-99 M DNF 18 1 18
281 Sofia Aguilar Marin F 1-29 F DNF 19 0 1
90 Saul Velazquez Santillan M Corredores X Siempre 30-39 M DNF 20 4 19
85 Olavo Perez Mata M 50-59 M DNF 21 3 20
88 Jose Siller Limon M Centinelas Trail Run 50-59 M DNF 22 4 21
7 Felipe De Jesus Orona Cerda M Nomadas 40-49 M DNF 23 5 22
52 Yaro Alejandro Uvalle Ruiz M 1-29 M DNF 24 6 23
4 Mario Librado Arzola Gonzalez M Lazarin 50-59 M DNF 25 5 24
54 Araceli Portillo Armendariz F Centinelas 40-49 F DNF 26 0 2
242 Abel Alberto Suarez Valdes M 40-49 M DNF 27 6 25
93 Jose Guadalupe Nájera Alvarado M Libre 30-39 M DNF 28 5 26
86 Rafael Velazco M 30-39 M DNF 29 6 27
298 Evelyn Coronado Ramirez F Kamargs 30-39 F DNF 30 0 3
61 Juan Carlos Alvarado Aguilera M Kikapu Runners 1-29 M DNF 31 7 28
270 Catalina Galindo Rodriguz F 50-59 F DNF 32 1 4
248 Jonathan Guerrero Rios M 30-39 M DNF 33 7 29
11 Aaron Berumen Mena M Bmt 50-59 M DNF 34 6 30
290 Oscar Rivera Canizales M Parras 30-39 M DNF 35 8 31
209 Sebastian Viesca M 1-29 M DNF 36 8 32
206 Ricardo Martinez M 1-29 M DNF 37 9 33
112 Elizabeth Espinosa Lopez F Gato Araiza 40-49 F DNF 38 1 5
114 Jose Luis Sanchez Gutierrez M Ubs Ultras Bestias Salvajes 40-49 M DNF 39 7 34
113 Catalina Martinez Gaytan F Libre 40-49 F DNF 40 2 6
245 Hector Curcho Dipp M 1-29 M DNF 41 10 35
28 Victor Hugo Valenzuela Sifuente M 1-29 M DNF 42 11 36
291 Jesus Rivera Reza M Parras 50-59 M DNF 43 7 37
239 Patrick Harris M 1-29 M DNF 44 12 38
265 Juan De Dios Garza Cantu M 50-59 M DNF 45 8 39
207 Adrian Barreda Garza M Regiomontañistas 1-29 M DNF 46 13 40
21 Armando Lopez Esquivel M Ninguno 30-39 M DNF 47 9 41
274 Fernando Castellanos Valdez M 50-59 M DNF 48 9 42
213 Galileo Jose Rodriguez Gonzalez M Altus 1-29 M DNF 49 14 43
92 Fernando Juarez Vazquez M Centinelas 1-29 M DNF 50 15 44
283 Arturo Varela Chavarría M Halcones 30-39 M DNF 51 10 45
5 Rodrigo Sanchez Machado M 1-29 M DNF 52 16 46
121 Julio Cesar Cerros Romo M Mustangs Happy Feet 40-49 M DNF 53 8 47
282 Diana Cristina Tamayo Picharod F 1-29 F DNF 54 1 7
233 Omar Antonio Sosa Santiago M 30-39 M DNF 55 11 48
252 Miguel Angel Medrano Lee M 30-39 M DNF 56 12 49
226 Jesus Alberto Mena Jimenez M 40-49 M DNF 57 9 50
65 Oscar Salazar Cavazos M 50-59 M DNF 58 10 51
210 Claudio Gonzalez Cavalli M Regiomontañistas 1-29 M DNF 59 17 52
267 Ramiro Molina Carmona M 30-39 M DNF 60 13 53
123 David Garcia Juarez M Stabilus 30-39 M DNF 61 14 54
62 Miguel Angel Zamora Torres M 40-49 M DNF 62 10 55
238 Paloma Ramos Zertuche F 30-39 F DNF 63 1 8
259 Yayo Ramire M 40-49 M DNF 64 11 56
289 Edgar Rivera Canizales M Potros Santa Martha 30-39 M DNF 65 15 57
72 Mount Momis M 30-39 M DNF 66 16 58
97 Ivan Soto M Centinelas 30-39 M DNF 67 17 59
100 Charles Wall M Centinelas 1-29 M DNF 68 18 60
56 Jose Roberto Lopez Villareal M 30-39 M DNF 69 18 61
32 David Alejandro Lopez Ramos M Masrunning 30-39 M DNF 70 19 62
247 Jose De Jesus Cornejo Feliz M 30-39 M DNF 71 20 63
224 Flor Elia Diaz Villanueva F 30-39 F DNF 72 2 9
99 Jacqueline Perez Baltazar F Locos X Correr 30-39 F DNF 73 3 10
71 Catalina Cornejo F 40-49 F DNF 74 3 11
256 Jose Jimenez Marquez M 1-29 M DNF 75 19 64
251 Miriam Banderas F 30-39 F DNF 76 4 12
250 Raul Lopez M 30-39 M DNF 77 21 65
51 Alejandra Córdova Esquivel F 30-39 F DNF 78 5 13
120 Julio Cesar Dela Rosa Molina M Rock And Runners 30-39 M DNF 79 22 66
33 Luis Roman Mendoza M Locos X Correr 1-29 M DNF 80 20 67
240 Oscar Montemayor M 30-39 M DNF 81 23 68
202 Dalia Angelica Ramirez Garcia F Run24 40-49 F DNF 82 4 14
235 David Morales Reyes M 1-29 M DNF 83 21 69
98 Jorge Alejandro Velazquez Carmona M Locos X Correr 40-49 M DNF 84 12 70
117 Carmen Delgado Elorduy F Goyo´s Runner 50-59 F DNF 85 2 15
204 Arturo Anaya Echeverria M Libre 60-99 M DNF 86 2 71
218 Cristina Betancourt F 1-29 F DNF 87 2 16
263 Fernando Valdemar Aguilar M 30-39 M DNF 88 24 72
89 Lucy Castañeda Diosdado F Laguna Runners 30-39 F DNF 89 6 17
273 Jose Antonio Sanchez De Valle M 50-59 M DNF 90 11 73
59 Griselda De Jesus Vaquera Barron F Kikapu 30-39 F DNF 91 7 18
266 Juan Martin Medellin Espinoza M 30-39 M DNF 92 25 74
25 Jesus Villalobos M Nada 40-49 M DNF 93 13 75
8 Claudia Denisse Trejo Valle F R2 1-29 F DNF 94 3 19
228 Heriberto Herrera M 30-39 M DNF 95 26 76
70 Jesus Fermin Vazquez Medina M 40-49 M DNF 96 14 77
102 Ricardo Carreon Gutierrez M Bengalas 30-39 M DNF 97 27 78
288 Jorge Cepeda Estrada M Potros Santa Martha 30-39 M DNF 98 28 79
10 Norma Aguilar Bueno F Bmt 50-59 F DNF 99 3 20
57 Ever Efrain Zuñiga Alvarez M 1-29 M DNF 100 22 80
1 Thania Lucero Sandoval Pulido F Gacelas 1-29 F DNF 101 4 21
66 Abraham Salazar Marroquin M 30-39 M DNF 102 29 81
2 Nazario Sandoval Hernandez M Gacelas 50-59 M DNF 103 12 82
24 Irais Cordova Padilla F Kriterium 30-39 F DNF 104 8 22
104 Homero Garcia Avila M Clinica Or Especializada Sc 50-59 M DNF 105 13 83
34 Fernando Alonso Ramirez Sandoval M Centinelas 40-49 M DNF 106 15 84
215 Federico Romero M 60-99 M DNF 107 3 85
271 Liliana Zavala Ramos F 30-39 F DNF 108 9 23
50 Abraham Toto Salas M Locos X Correr 30-39 M DNF 109 30 86
236 Jose Jose Robles Rodriguez M 30-39 M DNF 110 31 87
69 Maria Del Rosario Martinez Silva F 40-49 F DNF 111 5 24
241 Lau Montemayor F 1-29 F DNF 112 5 25
276 Genoveva Cornejo Lima F 50-59 F DNF 113 4 26
101 Cristina Gonzalez Escamilla F Bengalas 1-29 F DNF 114 6 27
249 Valeria Estefania Esparza Ponce F 1-29 F DNF 115 7 28
254 Susana Rodriguez F 30-39 F DNF 116 10 29
258 Beatriz Interial F 30-39 F DNF 117 11 30
220 Iris Vazquez F 30-39 F DNF 118 12 31
26 Jennifer Bridge F Cat 30-39 F DNF 119 13 32
96 Edgar Ivan Lozano Lozano M Centinelas 30-39 M DNF 120 32 88
35 Ilse Paola Hernandez Monrreal F Libre 1-29 F DNF 121 8 33
31 Karla Nayeli Hernandez Monrreal F Bengalas 1-29 F DNF 122 9 34
201 Edwin Fuentes Ramirez M Run24 40-49 M DNF 123 16 89
293 María De Jesus Herrera Araujo F Libre 30-39 F DNF 124 14 35
30 Omar Alejandro Valenzuela Sifuente M 1-29 M DNF 125 23 90
261 Lourdes Zavala Ramos F 30-39 F DNF 126 15 36
211 Jose Manuel Rodriguez Garcia M Altus 60-99 M DNF 127 4 91
277 Ivette Hernandez F 40-49 F DNF 128 6 37
222 Marcela Ayala F 1-29 F DNF 129 10 38
244 Alejandro Alvarado Zavala M 1-29 M DNF 130 24 92
232 Pablo Ramirez Guerrero M 30-39 M DNF 131 33 93
12 Norma Eladia Sánchez Vazquez F Tortugas De Gómez Palacio 30-39 F DNF 132 16 39
13 Victor Manuel Olvera Martínez M Tortugas 40-49 M DNF 133 17 94
237 Orlando Nuñez Barrera M 40-49 M DNF 134 18 95
91 Sandra Gonzalez Duran F Centinela 40-49 F DNF 135 7 40
217 Tony Garza M 40-49 M DNF 136 19 96
278 Veronica Marina Arista Rangel F 40-49 F DNF 137 8 41
212 Monica Del Carmen Flores De Rodriguez F Altus 50-59 F DNF 138 5 42
227 Jorge Antonio Mena Jimenez M 40-49 M DNF 139 20 97
18 Victor Manuel Moreno Albarran M 60-99 M DNF 140 5 98
23 Fabian Rico Luna M Libre 30-39 M DNF 141 34 99
219 Jose Luis Davila Garcia M 30-39 M DNF 142 35 100
253 Martha Garza Garcia F 50-59 F DNF 143 6 43
243 Kenna Kinslow Teel F 50-59 F DNF 144 7 44
287 Andres Torres Moya M Libre 40-49 M DNF 145 21 101
286 Elizabeth Olivares Gaspar F Libre 30-39 F DNF 146 17 45
216 Oscar Hernandez Martinez M 40-49 M DNF 147 22 102
231 Maria Citlali De La Rosa Medina F 30-39 F DNF 148 18 46
3 Silvia Villegas Fernandez F Lazarin 30-39 F DNF 149 19 47
29 Victor Hugo Valenzuela Sanchez M 40-49 M DNF 150 23 103
225 Marco Polo Ayala M 40-49 M DNF 151 24 104
223 Sol Maria Leos F 30-39 F DNF 152 20 48
264 Maria Lourdes Perez Gomez F 30-39 F DNF 153 21 49
229 Brenda Lucia Lopez Villagrana F 30-39 F DNF 154 22 50
230 Romeo Ivan Segura Zarzosa M 40-49 M DNF 155 25 105
55 Oscar Rodriguez Renteria M Hijos Del Cerro 40-49 M DNF 156 26 106
20 Alexis Omar Huerta Lopez M 1-29 M DNF 157 25 107
14 Elvia Michel Carreon F 50-59 F DNF 158 8 51
299 Karina Angelica Cossio Rios F Run Time Laguna 40-49 F DNF 159 9 52
27 Alma Rosa Franco Perez F Libre 40-49 F DNF 160 10 53
22 Sergio Esquivel Chavez M Libre 40-49 M DNF 161 27 108
119 Jenny Pachicano De La Peña F 40-49 F DNF 162 11 54
16 Rosalinda Perez Juarez F Galuzas 40-49 F DNF 163 12 55
94 María De La Cruz Alcalá Simental F Centinelas 50-59 F DNF 164 9 56
95 Ricardo Torres Lozoya M Hijos Del Cerro 50-59 M DNF 165 14 109
17 Ricardo Rodriguez Renteria M Hijos Del Cerro 40-49 M DNF 166 28 110
262 Javier Najera Reyes M 40-49 M DNF 167 29 111
284 Ricardo Garcia Gaytan M Halcones 40-49 M DNF 0 0
246 Tony Garza M 40-49 M DNF 0 0
15 Raul Omar Estrada Guerrero M Hijos Del Cerro 40-49 M DNF 0 0
58 Gabriel Alcazar De La Peña M Kikapu Runners 40-49 M DNF 0 0
122 Juan Manuel Toledo Schad M Libre 50-59 M DNF 0 0
107 Carlos Robles M Clinica Or Especializada 50-59 M DNF 0 0
9 Oscar Luis Vargas Espinoza M Gacelas 50-59 M DNF 0 0
203 Miguel Hernandez Sanchez M 30-39 M DNF 0 0
272 Julio Alonso Lozando Elizondo M 30-39 M DNF 0 0
268 Daniel Pintor M 30-39 M DNF 0 0
257 Rodolfo Cipper M 30-39 M DNF 0 0
103 Giovanni Estrada M Clinica Or Especializada 30-39 M DNF 0 0
67 Luis Carlos Caballero Chong M 30-39 M DNF 0 0
285 Maria Cristina Olague Lopez F Halcones 40-49 F DNF 0 0
109 Monica Liliana Calderon Rimada F Clinica Or Especializada 40-49 F DNF 0 0
60 MA. Del Rosario Calvillo Duarte F 40-49 F DNF 0 0
295 Alessandra Lilian Aguilar Ganiño F Estilo Alpini 1-29 F DNF 0 0
221 Mary Jose Ayala F 1-29 F DNF 0 0
19 Laura Guadalupe Muñoz Rojo F 1-29 F DNF 0 0
106 Sara Carreon F Clinica Or Especializada 1-29 F DNF 0 0
87 Mariana Nuñez F 1-29 F DNF 0 0
269 Moreya Perez Montiel F 30-39 F DNF 0 0
275 Leslie Diana Martine Martinez Rodriguez F 30-39 F DNF 0 0
294 Vanessa Gabriela Quiroga Estrada F 30-39 F DNF 0 0
68 Nayely Garcia Vazquez F 30-39 F DNF 0 0
234 Claudia Denisse Aleman F 30-39 F DNF 0 0
105 Rafael Ortega M Clinica Or Especializada 1-29 M DNF 0 0
63 Carlos Javier Guel Martinez M 1-29 M DNF 0 0
73 Ricardo Hernández M 1-29 M DNF 0 0