John Deere


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
89 Miguel Armando Diaz Martinez M Fenasa 5k Sub master DNF 1 1 1
146 José Luis Verdeja Aguirre M 5k Libre DNF 2 1 2
275 Luis Alberto Gonzalez Gonzalez M 5k Libre DNF 3 2 3
94 Edson Eduardo Rodriguez Holguin M 5k Libre DNF 4 3 4
304 Sebastian Rosas Maciel M John Deere 5k Libre DNF 5 4 5
29 Jorge Alberto Salinas Ramirez M Fenasa 5k Sub master DNF 6 2 6
41 Gustavo Gabriel Chavez Mendieta M Locos X Correr 5k Sub master DNF 7 3 7
276 Bernardo Gonzalez Gonzalez M 5k Libre DNF 8 5 8
56 Jesús Omar Molina De La Fuente M Ninguno 5k Libre DNF 9 6 9
605 Cesar Eduardo Rodarte Witron M Gacelas 5k Libre DNF 10 7 10
65 Brandon Muguel Alba Medrano M 5k Libre DNF 11 8 11
74 Armando Rodriguez Mena M Dragons 5k Libre DNF 12 9 12
1 Eulalio Rodriguez Angel M Particular 5k Master DNF 13 1 13
79 Hector Jesus Castro Olvera M Libre 5k Sub master DNF 14 4 14
327 Rafael Enrique Rodriguez Garcia M Jdes Calidad 5k Master DNF 15 2 15
571 Luis Antonio De Avila Vela M 5k Sub master DNF 16 5 16
185 Jose Roberto Jaramillo Estevane M John Deere 5k Sub master DNF 17 6 17
480 Jose Maria Recio Benitez M 5k Libre DNF 18 10 18
586 Luis Eduardo Yañez Ayala M 5k Sub master DNF 19 7 19
268 David Julian Hidrogo Garcia M Fuerza Ejes 5k Master DNF 20 3 20
504 Juan Edmundo Peña M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 21 4 21
101 Ana Luisa Bautista Rincon F 5k Libre DNF 22 1 1
286 Juan Eduardo Diaz M 5k Libre DNF 23 11 22
478 Aldo Federico Aguilera Ordaz M 5k Libre DNF 24 12 23
464 Enrique Mejia Gamez M 5k Libre DNF 25 13 24
34 Rigoberto Alvarado Najera M 5k Master DNF 26 5 25
473 Cristian Alexis Aguirre Gonzalez M 5k Libre DNF 27 14 26
522 Gabriel Esparza Guerrero M Locos X Correr 5k Master DNF 28 6 27
142 Marco Peralta Chavez M Motores John Deere 5k Sub master DNF 29 8 28
578 Jared Molina Fuentes M 5k Libre DNF 30 15 29
64 Brayan Arturo Alba Medrano M 5k Libre DNF 31 16 30
254 Primitivo Ramos M 5k Master DNF 32 7 31
313 Angel Daniel Hernandez Lopez M 5k Libre DNF 33 17 32
409 Hugo Alonso Espinosa Torres M 5k Libre DNF 34 18 33
545 Jesus Alfredo Ortega M Jdes 5k Libre DNF 35 19 34
18 Juan Eduardo Guerra Velazquez M Libre 5k Libre DNF 36 20 35
337 Jose Angel Jaramillo Estevane M 5k Libre DNF 37 21 36
246 Eliseo Pimentel Puentes M 5k Libre DNF 38 22 37
108 Jonathan Bladimir Hernandez Garcia M Na 5k Libre DNF 39 23 38
178 Juan Francisco Tavares Mendoza M 5k Libre DNF 40 24 39
50 Laura Cristina Flores Garcia F 5k Sub master DNF 41 1 2
8 Juan Carlos Cano Reyes M 5k Master DNF 42 8 40
538 Jonathan Marrero Ramirez M 5k Sub master DNF 43 9 41
195 Luis Fernando Rubio Carrillo M No 5k Libre DNF 44 25 42
201 Minerva Hernandez Torres F Ninguno 5k Sub master DNF 45 2 3
103 Alfredo Rodriguez Lopez M John Deere 5k Master DNF 46 9 43
514 Raul Martinez Meza M 5k Sub master DNF 47 10 44
303 Gerardo Rosas Tostado M John Deere 5k Master DNF 48 10 45
253 Anaximandro Gonzalez Gonzalez M Familia González 5k Master DNF 49 11 46
98 Pedro Padilla Arreola M 5k Sub master DNF 50 11 47
40 Carlos Alaan Gonzalez Moron M 5k Libre DNF 51 26 48
220 María Natalia Lomas Verdeja F 5k Libre DNF 52 2 4
352 Rodrigo Antonio Gandara Hernandez M 5k Libre DNF 53 27 49
62 Jesus Ricardo Solis Estrada M 5k Libre DNF 54 28 50
202 Jose Jaime Salinas Ramirez M Ninguno 5k Sub master DNF 55 12 51
422 Esteban Eduardo Ramos Fraire M 5k Libre DNF 56 29 52
597 Ana Laura Casta Aguilera F 5k Libre DNF 57 3 5
51 David Guillermo Cardona Ibarra M 5k Sub master DNF 58 13 53
355 Mauro Gerardo Fierro Rentería M 5k Master DNF 59 12 54
260 Jesus Omar Lopez Mejia M 5k Libre DNF 60 30 55
321 Luis Enrique Favela Favela M 5k Libre DNF 61 31 56
198 Marcelino Garcia Carcia M 5k Libre DNF 62 32 57
370 Javier Alejandro Bernal Belmonte M Jd 5k Sub master DNF 63 14 58
15 Luis Manuel Quistian Madrid M 5k Libre DNF 64 33 59
25 Edgar Escare;o Montiel M Jd 5k Sub master DNF 65 15 60
149 Ana Sofia Roiz F 5k Libre DNF 66 4 6
219 Luis Alfredo Gomez Montalvo M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Libre DNF 67 34 61
224 Pedro Mexica Amozoqueño M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 68 13 62
381 Jose Daniel Balbaneda Lara M 5k Sub master DNF 69 16 63
151 Yeltsin Alisghery Sanchez Herrera M 5k Libre DNF 70 35 64
620 Manuel Lira Cuevas M Jdes 5k Master DNF 71 14 65
402 Santiago Alejandro Cerda Leon M 5k Libre DNF 72 36 66
193 Catarino Rubio Villanueva M No 5k Master DNF 73 15 67
277 Jose Alberto Hernandez Espino M John Deere 5k Sub master DNF 74 17 68
194 Sandra Carrillo Reyes F No 5k Master DNF 74 1 7
139 Griselda Zamarripa Hernandez F M.Z. 5k Sub master DNF 75 3 8
141 Jose Trinidad Mendez M M.Z. 5k Sub master DNF 75 18 69
36 Raul Estrada Benitez M Fenasa 5k Sub master DNF 76 19 70
458 Rito Alfredo Ornelas Duran M 5k Sub master DNF 77 20 71
237 Jose Gerardo Puerta Gomez M 5k Libre DNF 78 37 72
447 Luis Fernando Alba Limones M 5k Libre DNF 79 38 73
395 Santiago Cerda Flores M 5k Sub master DNF 80 21 74
179 Christian Lucero Lee Lujan F 5k Libre DNF 81 5 9
612 Michelle Carolina Anaya F 5k Libre DNF 82 6 10
122 Jose Santiago Rodriguez Triana M 5k Master DNF 83 16 75
482 Blanca Estela Flores Vaquera F 5k Master DNF 84 2 11
128 Sergio Said Serrano Calzada M 5k Libre DNF 85 39 76
374 Victor Hugo Sanchez Cardenas M Fenasa 5k Sub master DNF 86 22 77
107 Karen Sofía Rodríguez F N/a 5k Libre DNF 87 7 12
471 Rito Humberto Ornelas Dominguez M 5k Master DNF 88 17 78
295 Javier Cicero Contreras M Fletes Mexico 5k Master DNF 89 18 79
609 Pablo Alberto Velazquez Hernandez M 5k Libre DNF 90 40 80
24 Yadira Altamirano Anguiano F Jd 5k Sub master DNF 91 4 13
465 Julio Ernesto Mejia Gamez M 5k Libre DNF 92 41 81
17 Sofia Aide Guerra Velazquez F Libre 5k Libre DNF 93 8 14
356 Sonia Luévanos Vázquez F 5k Master DNF 94 3 15
573 Paola Lizeth Torres Castro F John Deere 5k Libre DNF 95 9 16
19 Dania Arale Castañeda Fraire F Libre 5k Libre DNF 96 10 17
579 José Antonio Fernández Pizaña M 5k Libre DNF 97 42 82
543 Bianca Ramirez F 5k Libre DNF 98 11 18
302 Mirna Haydee Maciel Alvarez F John Deere 5k Master DNF 99 4 19
400 Carlos Alfredo Lobato Perez M Bosque 5k Master DNF 100 19 83
37 Alejandra Vizcarra Garcia F Fenasa 5k Sub master DNF 101 5 20
613 Enrique Anaya H M 5k Master DNF 102 20 84
398 Humberto Jesus Flores Garcia M 5k Sub master DNF 103 23 85
95 Jorge Luis Flores Garcia M 5k Libre DNF 104 43 86
600 Jose Rodarte Reyes M Gacelas 5k Master DNF 105 21 87
608 Juan Antonio Zuñiga Frausto M Gacelas 5k Sub master DNF 106 24 88
173 Octavio Nieto Garcia M 5k Master DNF 107 22 89
96 Humberto Gerardo Flores Muñoz M 5k Master DNF 108 23 90
168 Lorena Guillen Sanchez F Libre 5k Master DNF 109 5 21
648 Cesar Zapata Vargas M 5k Sub master DNF 110 25 91
309 Martin Franco Garcia F Ojo Rojo 5k Libre DNF 111 12 22
6 Silvestre Jesus Garrido Yañez M 5k Master DNF 112 24 92
582 Javier Dipp M 5k Sub master DNF 113 26 93
429 Liliana Gutierrez Viramontes F 5k Sub master DNF 114 6 23
333 Alma Anahí Saldivar Guerra F John Deere 5k Sub master DNF 114 6 23
475 Lorena Guevara Villa F 5k Libre DNF 115 13 24
170 Manuel De La Rosa Lopez M Libre 5k Master DNF 116 25 94
657 Miguel Angel Nava Andrade M 5k Master DNF 117 26 95
399 Beatriz Mayela Huerta Salais F Bosque 5k Master DNF 118 6 25
283 Jose De Jesus Limones Ceniceros M 5k Libre DNF 119 44 96
437 Francisco Ramos Frias M John Deere 5k Sub master DNF 120 27 97
572 Blanca Isaura Muñoz Maldonado F 5k Libre DNF 121 14 26
111 Rodolfo Del Palacio M 5k Sub master DNF 122 28 98
109 Lesly Daniela Dominguez Muñoz F 5k Libre DNF 123 15 27
132 Luis Enrique Gonzalez Vazquez M 5k Libre DNF 124 45 99
431 Rafael Rodriguez M 5k Master DNF 125 27 100
157 Fernando Del Real Garcia M 5k Master DNF 126 28 101
345 Laura Daniela Roman Galindo F Jdes 5k Sub master DNF 127 7 28
467 Fernando Mejia Camacho M 5k Master DNF 128 29 102
80 Raul Hector Castro Anaya M Libre 5k Master DNF 129 30 103
88 Ana Maria Arambula Gallegos F Ninguno 5k Sub master DNF 130 8 29
270 Ismael Arevalo M 5k Sub master DNF 131 29 104
296 Monserrat Cicero Ayala F Fletes Mexico 5k Sub master DNF 132 9 30
137 Diana Laura Barrón Ramírez F 5k Libre DNF 133 16 31
14 Juan Paulo Guerra Reyna M Libre 5k Master DNF 134 31 105
593 Jaqueline Rubio Alvarado F Mjd 5k Libre DNF 135 17 32
591 Jorge Rubio M Mjd 5k Master DNF 136 32 106
459 Michelle Argelia Nava Gonzalez F 5k Libre DNF 137 18 33
520 Jorge Alejandro Macías Mejía M Locos X Correr 5k Master DNF 138 33 107
222 Armando Carmona M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 139 34 108
443 Israel Gustavo Molina Ramirez M 5k Master DNF 140 35 109
126 Jose Francisco Favila Dominguez M 5k Libre DNF 141 46 110
238 Gerardo Puerta Valenzuela M 5k Sub master DNF 142 30 111
359 Jesús Edgar Fierro Luévanos M 5k Libre DNF 143 47 112
322 Carlos Fabela M 5k Master DNF 144 36 113
133 Jose Antonio Gonzalez Vazquez M 5k Libre DNF 145 48 114
27 Jose Alberto Rios Franco M 5k Libre DNF 146 49 115
278 Marco Antonio Hernandez Espino M 5k Master DNF 147 37 116
505 Ana Xochitl Aguilar F Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 148 7 34
659 Alejandro Lopez Martos M 5k Master DNF 149 38 117
413 Martha Torres Garcia F 5k Sub master DNF 150 10 35
380 Viridiana Estefania Esquivel Sanchez F 5k Libre DNF 151 19 36
320 Francisco Javier Mena Lopez M 5k Libre DNF 152 50 118
318 Briseida Selene Aranda Reyes F 5k Libre DNF 153 20 37
172 Elias Valencia Barron M 5k Libre DNF 154 51 119
233 Humberto Manuel Valle Granados M Familia Valle 5k Master DNF 155 39 120
583 Olga Lidia Martinez F Ninguno 5k Libre DNF 156 21 38
434 Jorge Eduardo Pineda Arellano M 5k Libre DNF 157 52 121
272 Brenda Beatriz Rico Cisneros F 5k Sub master DNF 158 11 39
361 María De Lourdes Garcia Guerrero F 5k Master DNF 159 8 40
252 Elsa Paulina Gonzalez Castro F Familia Gonzalez 5k Libre DNF 160 22 41
334 Luis Ricardo Choy Guerra M John Deere 5k Libre DNF 161 53 122
617 Roberto Colmenero Villarreal M 5k Sub master DNF 162 31 123
548 Dari Espinoza F 5k Sub master DNF 163 12 42
452 Ileana Paola Contreras Fong F It 5k Libre DNF 164 23 43
408 Alejandro Reyes Ortiz M 5k Libre DNF 165 54 124
410 Cinthia Valeria Camacho Hernadez F 5k Libre DNF 166 24 44
150 Gloria Elizabeth Herrera Martinez F 5k Master DNF 167 9 45
147 Leonel Sanchez Lopez M 5k Master DNF 167 40 125
533 Maria Guadalupe Barron Coronado F Ninguno 5k Master DNF 168 10 46
589 Evelin Montserrath Flores Martinez F 5k Libre DNF 169 25 47
651 Alejandra Ortiz Delgado F 5k Libre DNF 170 26 48
594 Anais Lozano Andrade F Rifeños 5k Sub master DNF 171 13 49
125 Paola Rodriguez Torres F 5k Libre DNF 172 27 50
469 Jennifer Guadalupe Ornelas Alvarado F 5k Libre DNF 173 28 51
123 Maria Victoria Torres Santibañez F 5k Master DNF 174 11 52
83 Johan Javier Mazuca Reyna M 5k Libre DNF 174 55 126
412 Daniela Soto Leyva F 5k Libre DNF 175 29 53
441 Jose Raul Rivas Escalante M 5k Libre DNF 176 56 127
499 Mara Esmeralda Martinez Silos F John Deere 5k Libre DNF 177 30 54
570 Jaime Antonio Lopez Torres M John Deere 5k Sub master DNF 178 32 128
463 Liliana Viramontes Marquez F 5k Master DNF 179 12 55
577 Jesus Alan Inzunza Caballero M Dodgers 5k Libre DNF 180 57 129
519 Luis Enrique Rios Ruvalcaba M Jdes It 5k Sub master DNF 181 33 130
523 Vanessa Lizbeth Rivera Cano F 5k Libre DNF 182 31 56
124 Diana Rodriguez Torres F 5k Libre DNF 183 32 57
44 Alfredo Vargas Roman M El Paisa 10k Sub master DNF 1 1 1
32 Fernando Fernandez M 5k Master DNF 184 41 131
30 Maria Del Socorro Reyes Garcia F 5k Master DNF 185 13 58
444 Sergio Alberto Fuantos Tobias M 5k Libre DNF 186 58 132
526 Alejandra Hernandez F 5k Sub master DNF 187 14 59
251 Brenda Marina Gonzalez Castro F Familia Gonzalez 5k Libre DNF 188 33 60
250 Maria Del Socorro Castro Orlandony F Familia Gonzalez 5k Master DNF 189 14 61
639 Jockabed Garcia F 5k Master DNF 190 15 62
265 Gabriela Liliana Velazquez Villarreal F 5k Master DNF 191 16 63
266 Javier Alejandro Moran Velazquez M 5k Libre DNF 192 59 133
223 Yolanda Rodriguez F Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 193 17 64
53 Perla Yazmin Hernandez Diaz F 5k Libre DNF 194 34 65
532 Juan Manuel Barrera Hernandez M Ninguno 5k Master DNF 195 42 134
77 Fabiola Monserrat Gutierrez Nava F 5k Master DNF 196 18 66
209 Mario Dela Cruz Aguilera M 5k Master DNF 197 43 135
16 Sandra Lorena Velazquez Lopez F Libre 5k Master DNF 198 19 67
97 Michelle Monsivais Pamplona F 5k Sub master DNF 199 15 68
487 Rogelio Santos Galvan M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 200 44 136
507 Itzel Zunai Ramos Garcia F 5k Libre DNF 201 35 69
509 Francisco Andres Delgadillo Santoyo M 5k Libre DNF 202 60 137
42 Fernando Zamaniego Ramirez M Locos X Correr 10k Libre DNF 2 1 2
54 Amalia Delfina Diaz Ceballos F 5k Sub master DNF 203 16 70
351 Ana Magaly Guerrero Belmonte F 5k Libre DNF 204 36 71
485 Manuel Ramirez M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 205 45 138
483 Patricia Acosta Martinez F Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 206 20 72
239 Alejandra Valenzuela Rocha F Tortugas 5k Master DNF 207 21 73
518 Damaris Andrea Florez Martinez F 5k Libre DNF 207 37 73
362 Mario Rodriguez Lara M Calidad 5k Sub master DNF 208 34 139
662 Jesus Alberto Moreno Rios M 10k Libre DNF 3 2 3
43 Wendy Leticia Morales Padilla F Locos X Correr 10k Sub master DNF 4 1 1
640 Alejandro Ortiz Palafox M 10k Sub master DNF 5 2 4
82 Salma Lizeth Mazuca Reyna F 5k Libre DNF 209 38 74
81 Javier Mazuca Garcia M 5k Master DNF 210 46 140
517 Carlos Alberto Martinez Meza M 10k Sub master DNF 6 3 5
234 Carolina Monserratt Renteria Rocha M Familia Valle 5k Sub master DNF 211 35 141
235 Estefania Monserratt Valle Renteria M Familia Valle 5k Libre DNF 212 61 142
466 Ma Del Socorro Gamez Martinez F 5k Master DNF 213 22 75
177 Jose Luis Tavares Mendoza M 10k Libre DNF 7 3 6
388 Juan Alberto Morales Ramirez M Libre 5k Sub master DNF 214 36 143
153 Rafael Sanchez Espinoza M 10k Master DNF 8 1 7
61 Manuel Salvador Ramirez Macias M 10k Sub master DNF 9 4 8
472 Rito Osvaldo Ornelas Alvarado M 10k Libre DNF 10 4 9
273 Catalina Montserrat Aguirre Arellano F 5k Sub master DNF 215 17 76
649 Miguel Meza M 10k Master DNF 11 2 10
590 Raul Estrada Ramoz M 10k Master DNF 12 3 11
248 Laura Patricia Huerta Castro F 5k Master DNF 216 23 77
264 Exael Javier Moran Hernandez M 10k Master DNF 13 4 12
497 Fernadno Villareal Fabela M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Libre DNF 217 62 144
496 Fernando Villareal M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 218 47 145
166 Juan Domingo Garcia Ochoa F Club De Corredores Fenasa 10k Master DNF 14 1 2
292 Hector Medina Aguilar M It Manufacturing Runners 10k Sub master DNF 15 5 13
637 Luis Gerardo Andrade Banda M 10k Master DNF 16 5 14
73 Monica Castro Padilla F Tortugas 10k Sub master DNF 17 2 3
373 Alvaro Rivera Vazquez M 10k Sub master DNF 18 6 15
191 Gonzalo Miranda Perez M Club Peñoles 10k Master DNF 19 6 16
420 Daniel Aguilar Diaz Flores M 10k Sub master DNF 20 7 17
419 Emanuel Perales M 10k Libre DNF 21 5 18
484 Agustin Niave M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 219 48 146
190 Gonzalo Miranda Rueda M 10k Libre DNF 22 6 19
329 Hector Gerardo Ramirez Aranda M Next Gen 10k Libre DNF 23 7 20
317 Raymundo Jacobo Rosas M 10k Sub master DNF 24 8 21
105 Uriel Herrera Favela M 10k Sub master DNF 25 9 22
4 Ileana Nathalie Sanchez Rosales F 10k Sub master DNF 26 3 4
33 Jaime Salinas Debora F Ninguno 5k Master DNF 220 24 78
389 Mauro Gerardo Fierro Luevanos M 10k Sub master DNF 27 10 23
430 Denisse Marlene Estrada De La Riva F 10k Libre DNF 28 1 5
438 Sabino Napoles Guardado M 5k Master DNF 221 49 147
357 Ricardo Fierro Luévanos M 10k Libre DNF 29 8 24
358 Ana Gabriela Valdez Alvarado F 10k Sub master DNF 30 4 6
78 Mario De La Cruz M 10k Libre DNF 31 9 25
114 Hilda Margarita Rivas Contreras F 10k Master DNF 32 2 7
451 Miguel Angel Salas Aguilar M 10k Sub master DNF 33 11 26
525 Fernando Rivera Hurtado M Santos 10k Master DNF 34 7 27
632 Heriberto Espinoza M Jd 10k Master DNF 35 8 28
45 Edgar Leonardo Quiroz Nava M Locos X Correr 10k Master DNF 35 8 28
155 Pedro Antonio Mendez Ochoa M Fenasa 10k Libre DNF 35 10 28
156 Joel Martinez Chavez M Fenasa 10k Libre DNF 35 10 28
554 Jorge Najera M 10k Sub master DNF 35 12 28
631 Ruben Dario Jasso Mendoza M Jd 10k Sub master DNF 35 12 28
70 Hugo Abraham Alvarez Valenzuela M 10k Sub master DNF 35 12 28
367 Jesus Sergio Lopez Morales M 10k Sub master DNF 35 12 28
368 Gema Carolina Aguilera Morales F 10k Sub master DNF 35 5 8
20 Cynthia Yonora Estrada Rojas F Jd 10k Sub master DNF 35 5 8
449 Siria Uribe Serrano F 10k Sub master DNF 35 5 8
650 Miguel Angel Ortiz Delgado M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
660 Daniel Obed Aguero Hernandez M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
661 Cesar Armando Martinez Ugalde M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
656 Armando Murillo Orona M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
492 Froiland Palomo Macias M John Deere 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
495 Guillermo Acosta M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
450 Pedro Emilio Perez Franco M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
524 Fernando Daniel Rivera Cano M Santos 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
500 Christian Zavala M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
506 Jose alberto De Jesu Botello Marrufo M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
601 Jose Adan Rodarte Vazquez M Gacelas 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
598 Leonel Gallegos Lozano M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
436 Maximiliano S Fraire Chavez M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
468 Jose Antonio Ornelas Duran M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
427 Alejandro Lopez Treviño M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
636 Orlando Garcia M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
638 Israel Davila Murra M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
439 Alejandro Ramos Aguilar M Venados 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
134 Juan Carlos Gonzalez Vazquez M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
145 Alfredo Enriquez Rojas M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
118 Luis Enrique Garcia Aranda M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
60 Jose Angel Rodriguez Garcia M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
67 Emerson Rodriguez Holguin M Particular 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
68 Edgar Rodriguez Holguin M Particular 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
555 Jesus Eduardo Lopez Gonzalez M Libre 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
556 Miguel Angel Lopez Gonzalz M Libre 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
562 Luis Enrique Gandara Lira M Jdes 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
567 Juan Fernando Morales M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
635 Erick Dario Jasso Espinoza M Libre 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
261 Raul Hernandez Esquivel M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
615 Aaron Ivan Garcia Lara M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
607 Miguel Angel Zuñiga Frausto M Gacelas 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
596 Derek Alexis Yañez Fabila M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
595 Alan Eduardo Yañez Fabila M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
622 Manuel Cuevas Perez M Jds 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
342 Jairo Olguin Martinez M Santos 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
299 Jose Luis Peña Diaz M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
324 Fermin Ivan Fabela Torres M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
326 Raul Serrano Rivera M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
340 Julio Cesar Gonzalez Uribe M King Gym 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
346 Saul Alejandro Lozano Gutierrez M Jds 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
414 Cesar Eduardo Martinez Valle M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
418 Manuel Serna M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
197 Jose Angel Avila Trejo M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
363 Oscar Jesus Martinez Rodriguez M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
205 Guillermo Aguilar Aguilera M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
221 Alfredo Gomez Almanza M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
287 Mario Alejandro Monares Martinez M Lobos Cigueñal 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
267 Ruben Manuel Ontiveros Guerrero M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
293 Jose Alberto Calzada Salas M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
199 Oscar Jonathan Montenegro Alvarez M 5k Libre DNF 222 63 148
658 Eduardo Olguin Hernandez M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
654 Armando Murillo Muñoz M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
461 Rogelio Rodriguez Uribe M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
486 Federico Chavarria M Galuzas De Magalei 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
510 Jorge Hernandez Talamantes M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
87 Hector Reyes Gonzalez M John Deere 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
112 Khaled Ovalle Gutierrez M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
9 Angel Maria Cardenas Lugo M Corredores Fenasa 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
568 David Muñoz del Rio M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
565 Guillermo Vazquez M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
624 Gerardo Arrambide Gonzalez M Libre 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
610 Gerardo Arrambide Gonzalez M Jd 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
627 Juan Manuel Cuevas M Jd 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
628 Carlos Eduardo Najera De Avila M Libre 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
629 Clemente Najera Leos M Jd 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
553 Armando Garcia Aleman M Ninguno 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
550 Miguel Angel Lopez Gonzalez M Libre 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
587 Juan Manuel Cuevas M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
547 Jose Juan Hernandez Cerceda M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
298 Jose Luis Peña Chavez M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
416 Cesar Martinez Martinez M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
192 Manuel Cedillo M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
229 Albino Belmontes Alvarez M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
225 German Cortinas Navarro M John Deere 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
603 Guillermo Maximino Huerta Salais M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
181 Victor Eduardo Rios Mechor M 5k Master DNF 222 50 148
642 Jose Clemente Martinez M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
457 Eduardo Humberto Macias Castor M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
446 Andres Castor Castrejon M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
501 Manuel Acosta M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
476 Francisco Isai Reynoso Gallegos M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
516 Luis Acosta M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
460 Mario Villalobos M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
129 Jose Luis Reyes Medrano M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
119 Jesus Jaramillo M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
163 Daniel Ageuro Roman M Fenasa 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
55 David Hernandez Jimenez M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
115 Anuar Aguero Alvarado M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
116 Brenda Lizeth Villegas M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
47 Edgar Javier Ortega Acosta M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
49 Oscar Adrian Esquivel Murillo M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
561 Juan Alberto Martinez Moreno M Jhon Dere 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
630 Jorge Najera De Avila M Jd 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
535 Mario Alberto Bernal Belmonte M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
540 Sergio De Avila Izaguirre M N/a 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
541 Manuel Valdez Barrientos M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
305 Axel Eladio Perales Juarez M John Deere 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
386 Juan Jose Reyes Zamarripa M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
397 Ricardo Lopez Mora M Lobos Cigueñal 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
391 Wistan Rolando Guevara Villa M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
369 Juan Manuel Esquivel Victor M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
407 Jesus Gallardo Garcia M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
203 Osvaldo Adrian Castañeda Martell M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
196 Mario Alberto Chavez Hernandez M X 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
231 Carlos Valentin Chavez Rivas M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
210 Jesus Salazar Contreras M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
240 Francisco Javier Robles Lara M 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
289 Juan Cenobio Carrillo Lopez M Lobos Cigueñal 5k Sub master DNF 222 37 148
653 Norma Isela Orona Lopez F 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
521 Ana Margarita García Rodríguez F Locos X Correr 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
585 Silvia Ponce Portillo F 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
552 Margarita Gonzalez Mendez F Libre 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
634 Rosalba Garcia Rodriguez F Libre 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
611 Celia Cardenas Peña F Jd 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
625 Celia Cardenas Peña F Libre 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
621 Cecilia Perez Sanchez F Jdes 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
10 Felicitas Campos F Invitrado 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
69 Isela Hernández Torres F 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
66 Veronica Holguin Rodriguez F Particular 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
86 Diana Ordaz Martinez F N-a 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
228 Maria Gonzalez Jaramillo F John Deere 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
230 Claudia Coronado Hernandez F 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
186 Maria Del Rosario Estebane Pizarro F John Deere 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
404 Hortencia Rios Arellano F 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
314 Gloria Salazar Vega F 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
341 Sandra Sanchez Hinojosa F King Gym 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
349 Gabriela Luna Rocha F Jdes 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
350 Maricela Belmonte Martinez F 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
300 Areidi Diaz Pizarro F 5k Master DNF 222 25 79
647 Karla Iliana Rodriguez 5k DNF 222 1 1
644 Roberto Salazar 5k DNF 222 1 1
645 Camilar Salazar 5k DNF 222 1 1
646 Melissa Salazar F 5k DNF 222 1 79
655 Frida Sinai Trujillo Orona F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
641 Maria Fernanda Martinez Ramirez F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
576 Victoria Dipp F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
159 Alexa Garcia F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
440 Carolina Escareño Rios F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
442 Diego Olguin Martínez F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
433 Carolina Trejo Trevino F Venados 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
435 Erika Escareño Rios F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
498 Hadde Guerrero F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
490 Carmen Yadira Acosta Ponce F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
599 Pamela Villarreal F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
614 Sharon Chávez Martínez F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
584 Mayra Lizeth Picazo Ponce F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
575 Casandra Elizabeth Najera Ramirez F Libre 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
557 Ana Luisa Lopez Gonzalez F Libre 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
558 Maria Fernanda Lopez Gonzalez F Libre 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
559 Gabriela De Avila F Libre 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
39 Giddel Escareño Barron F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
75 Maria Eugenia Corona Gonzalez F Dragons 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
113 Alondra Pamela Ovalle Hernandez F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
120 Annette Loretta Ramos Reyes F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
130 Carmen Judith Muñoz Aviña F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
162 Judit Mabel Hernandez Reyes F Fenasa 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
167 America Santana Rivera F Fenasa 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
249 Nataly Paloma Lopez Perez F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
259 Ana Cristina Dena Saucedo F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
288 Vanessa Jaquez Rabago F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
226 Tania Cortinas Gonzalez F John Deere 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
227 Angela Cortinas Gonzalez F John Deere 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
200 Brenda Valeria Romero Rojo F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
204 Gladis Cecilia Grijalva Beltran F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
390 Maria Del Socorro Martinez Sanchez F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
392 Lucero Jaqueline Acosta Hernandez F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
365 Maria Fernanda Rivera Franco F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
415 Karla Gomez Palacio F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
417 Rocio Martinez Valle F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
403 Paola Sofía Escareño Ríos F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
335 Andrea Guadalupe Saldivar Guerra F John Deere 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
336 Tania Elizabeth Torres Guerrero F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
328 Nancy Valeria Rodriguez Segura F Jdes Calidad 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
347 Ingrid Eunice De Los Reyes F Jds 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
323 Alejandra Fabela Torres F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
315 Sayra Lizeth Rodriguez Salazar F 5k Libre DNF 222 39 79
652 Eunice Evelyn Ballesteros F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
453 Laura Elena Munoz Segovia F John Deere 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
643 Berenice Ramirez Tovar F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
448 Mayra Macias Castor F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
618 Maria Elena Rojas Castro F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
626 Gabriela Santibañez F Jd 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
633 Mayra Rosalba Espinoza F Libre 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
588 Gabriela Santibañez F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
551 Erika Venegas Quiñones F Ninguno 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
46 Ariana Montserrat Ramos Perez F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
563 Estormy Garcia F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
3 Luz Mayela Beltran Vazquez F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
71 Karina Martinez Martinez F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
121 Alejandra Flores F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
291 Hilda Elena Sera Rivas F Lobos Cigueñal 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
184 Maria Del Rosario Jaramillo Estevane F John Deere 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
241 Tania Consuelo Gonzalez Chavez F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
245 Elena Lizeth Castro Hernadez F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
206 Esmeralda Garcia Castro F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
211 Elena Elizabeth Gonzalez Carillo F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
218 Patricia Arestegui Campos F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
379 Claudia Janet Sanchez Lopez F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
401 Claudia Alejandra Leon Rosales F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
382 Karina Montez Olguin F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
311 Beatriz Reyna F 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79
344 Sandra Ivonne Torres Luna F Jdes Piso 5k Sub master DNF 222 18 79