5K BENGALAS


Tiempo Posicion
Numero Nombre Apellido Rama Equipo Evento Categoria Chip Oficial Oficial Cat Rama
1 Juan Mena M 5k Sub máster 14:46.7 14:48.6 1 0 1
401 Rodgers Ondati Gesabwa M 5k Sub máster 15:27.5 15:29.0 2 0 2
128 Marcos Alberto Sánchez Moreno M Belga Elite 5k Libre 16:09.3 16:12.3 3 0 3
96 Juan Jose Silva Nares M 5k Libre 16:17.0 16:19.9 4 0 4
69 Jose Ricardo Vega Cebrian M La Pandilla 5k Libre 16:18.3 16:20.6 5 0 5
132 Irvin Viaña Hernandez M Club Bengalas 5k Juvenil 16:19.2 16:21.1 6 1 6
346 Moises Aaron Martinez Cabrera M Bengalas 5k Libre 16:48.2 16:50.4 7 1 7
109 Ricardo Diego Carreon Gutierrez M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 17:03.9 17:11.3 8 1 8
107 Roberto Zamora Lopez De Lara M Bengalas 5k Libre 17:11.8 17:14.5 9 2 9
197 Argentina Valdepeñas Serna F 5k Sub máster 17:14.3 17:16.3 10 0 1
212 Luis Carlos De La Torre Leyva M Bengalas 5k Libre 17:19.0 17:22.2 11 3 10
76 Angel David Moreno Lazalde M 5k Juvenil 17:19.7 17:22.3 12 2 11
144 Cesar Eduardo Perea Torres M Perea 5k Sub máster 17:28.5 17:31.7 13 2 12
45 Roberto Gomez Martinez M Libre 5k Sub máster 17:46.5 17:48.6 14 3 13
280 Jesus Daniel Estrada Alba M Alberto Galvan 5k Libre 17:48.0 17:52.7 15 4 14
386 Alejandro Valenzuela Martinez M Veloz Team 5k Libre 18:08.0 18:12.0 16 5 15
81 André Pérez Bretado M Bengalas 5k Juvenil DNF 17 3 16
41 Andres Perez M 5k Libre 18:12.0 18:16.0 18 6 17
375 Raul Rodrigo Garcia Sotelo M Bengalas 5k Juvenil 18:17.8 18:19.6 19 4 18
57 Erick Gabriel Monsivais Lopez M Bengalas 5k Libre 18:18.1 18:23.1 20 7 19
400 Carlos Alfredo Barrios Atilano M 5k Máster 18:22.5 18:24.4 21 1 20
299 Evaristo Garcia Algarate M Libre 5k Máster 18:18.2 18:30.0 22 2 21
79 Jorge Ramiro Herrera Perez M La Pandilla 5k Libre 18:30.1 18:32.7 23 8 22
164 Adrian Contreras Franco M Bengalas 5k Libre 18:47.1 18:51.7 24 9 23
182 Edgar Abraham Duran Luna M Caimanes 5k Libre 18:57.5 19:01.5 25 10 24
261 Jose Luis Moreno Martinez M 5k Sub máster 19:14.4 19:18.5 26 4 25
65 Israel González García M Club Meraki 5k Sub máster 19:13.5 19:20.9 27 5 26
147 Daniel Ortiz Villegas M Bengalas 5k Juvenil 19:19.5 19:22.0 28 5 27
120 David Rodriguez M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 19:22.2 19:25.8 29 6 28
34 David Alejandro Sifuentes Mireles M Locos X Correr 5k Libre 19:32.1 19:34.7 30 11 29
203 Jose Cisneros Meza M 5k Máster 19:32.8 19:39.8 31 3 30
265 Fatima Puentes Samaniego F Ducks 5k Libre 19:41.5 19:45.1 32 0 2
397 Marcos Cerda Espinoza M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 19:48.6 19:52.4 33 7 31
51 Alvaro Alan Rodriguez Gonzalez M Rodolfo Gómez 5k Libre 20:01.0 20:05.0 34 12 32
68 Viridiana Puente Torres F Libre 5k Libre 20:14.3 20:18.7 35 0 3
23 Daniel Alejandro Rodriguez Luna M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 20:15.9 20:26.4 36 8 33
419 Francisco Ramirez De Leon M Gr 5k Libre 20:16.6 20:26.6 37 13 34
300 Gerardo Torres Hernandez M Coyotes De Matamoros 5k Sub máster 20:29.6 20:34.1 38 9 35
32 Boris Josue Calderon M 5k Sub máster 20:31.6 20:36.1 39 10 36
170 Mario Alberto Guerrero Rodriguez M Bengalas 5k Libre 20:21.9 20:37.2 40 14 37
110 Jose Manuel Corpus De La Rosa M Libre 5k Sub máster 20:36.2 20:41.5 41 11 38
21 Jose Raymundo Rodriguez Landeros M Bengalas 5k Máster 20:31.8 20:41.8 42 4 39
99 Jorge A. Bravo Garza M Barbaros 5k Sub máster 20:44.0 20:50.5 43 12 40
385 Ferruko Samaniego M 5k Libre 20:45.4 20:52.4 44 15 41
157 Ricardo Garcia Gaytan M 5k Máster 20:50.5 20:54.6 45 5 42
209 Luis Daniel Renteria Alvarez M Bengalas 5k Juvenil 20:49.6 20:55.3 46 6 43
328 Ana Karen Perez Fabela F Alberto Galvan Club 5k Libre 20:53.4 20:58.9 47 0 4
241 Jose Martin Luna Santillan M Rodolfo Gómez 5k Libre 20:57.1 21:00.9 48 16 44
117 María Inés Román Jiménez F Bengalas 5k Libre 20:59.4 21:02.8 49 0 5
433 Yahir Antonio Escareño Robles M 5k Juvenil 20:54.3 21:03.1 50 7 45
355 Roberto Saucedo Briones M Urban Runners 5k Sub máster 20:58.0 21:04.4 51 13 46
220 Luis Morillon M 5k Juvenil 21:10.2 21:13.7 52 8 47
178 Daniel Escott M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 21:12.3 21:17.2 53 14 48
306 Víctor Daniel Hernández Méndez M 5k Juvenil 21:14.0 21:19.1 54 9 49
169 Alan Tovar Jacquez M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 21:19.1 21:23.8 55 15 50
153 Alberto R. M La Pandilla 5k Sub máster 21:17.9 21:25.7 56 16 51
285 Apolonio Vazquez Moreno M Coyotes De Matamoros 5k Veteranos 21:28.6 21:31.1 57 1 52
30 Ricardo Medina Velasco M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 21:23.3 21:36.1 58 17 53
271 Moisés De La O Murillo M Bengalas 5k Juvenil 21:15.2 21:36.6 59 10 54
230 Simon Ernesto Rodriguez Luna M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 21:20.4 21:37.1 60 18 55
36 Celeste Carolina Adame Goitia F 5k Libre 21:33.3 21:39.6 61 1 6
259 Mariana Ríos Lopez F Bengalas 5k Juvenil 21:39.2 21:42.7 62 1 7
43 Francisco Javier Carranza Esquivel M FcO. Pacheco Mx Team 5k Juvenil 21:36.2 21:44.2 63 11 56
333 Mario Librado Arzola M Libre 5k Veteranos 21:43.9 21:46.5 64 2 57
215 Alejandro Lopez Torres M 5k Máster 21:43.7 21:46.6 65 6 58
411 Monserrat Lope Ortega F Halcones 5k Libre 21:43.5 21:49.9 66 2 8
62 Fernando Martell Flores M Galgos 5k Sub máster 21:43.5 21:50.6 67 19 59
59 Maribel Navarro Morones F Laya Run 5k Sub máster 21:47.7 21:52.7 68 1 9
106 Ricardo Mercado Martinez M 5k Veteranos 21:50.1 21:53.3 69 3 60
301 Ana Laura Ibarra Luevano F Yayo 5k Sub máster 21:56.1 21:59.5 70 2 10
348 Alejandra Sanchez F 5k Libre 21:54.7 22:02.2 71 3 11
341 Gustavo Chavez Mendieta M Locos X Correr 5k Sub máster 22:00.7 22:06.0 72 20 61
250 Clemente Ramirez Escareño M Coyotes 5k Veteranos plus 22:01.6 22:09.2 73 1 62
179 Jesus Torres Martínez M Bengalas 5k Libre 22:10.5 22:21.5 74 17 63
37 Juan Gabriel Muruato Cabrera M 5k Veteranos 22:16.5 22:22.9 75 4 64
38 Octavio Gamboa Martell M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 22:39.5 22:51.5 76 21 65
336 Alejandra Valeria Jcobo Aguilar F Libre 5k Juvenil 22:55.4 22:59.7 77 2 12
379 Armando Borrego Navejas M 5k Máster 22:50.8 23:01.4 78 7 66
208 Lucero Alvarado Marentes F Bengalas 5k Libre 22:59.7 23:05.5 79 4 13
279 Cristina Susana Juarez Campos F Bengalas 5k Sub máster 22:59.1 23:09.5 80 3 14
44 Francisco Javier Carranza Herrada M FcO. Pacheco Mx Team 5k Veteranos 23:05.0 23:15.5 81 5 67
50 Jesus Alberto Amezcua Trasfi M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 22:59.3 23:15.9 82 22 68
202 Jesus David Cisneros Palacios M 5k Juvenil 23:06.1 23:18.6 83 12 69
319 Jose Benito Soto Vidaña M Locos X Correr 5k Libre 23:09.3 23:34.2 84 18 70
221 Pablo De Jesus Orozco Oseguera M 5k Sub máster 23:16.6 23:36.3 85 23 71
163 Abril Perez Adame F 5k Libre 23:31.2 23:40.2 86 5 15
376 Karla Garcia Ortiz F Mas Running 5k Sub máster 23:35.7 23:42.3 87 4 16
417 Daniel Salazar Barajas M 5k Libre 22:58.4 23:43.5 88 19 72
302 Gerardo Torres Muñoz M Coyotes De Matamoros 5k Veteranos 23:29.7 23:44.6 89 6 73
352 Ivan Garcia M 5k Juvenil 23:44.7 23:50.6 90 13 74
145 Gustavo Gonzalez M 5k Libre 23:41.1 23:53.6 91 20 75
146 Gustavo Gonzalez M 5k Veteranos 23:43.1 23:56.7 92 7 76
407 Antonio Huerta Salas M Lentos Pero Contentos 5k Veteranos plus 23:40.5 23:58.3 93 2 77
52 Andres Flores Faccuseh M Bengalas 5k Máster 24:06.8 24:08.9 94 8 78
53 Carlos Iván Del Toro M Bengalas 5k Libre 24:07.0 24:09.1 95 21 79
308 Patricia Abdo F Manzana Corazón 5k Sub máster 24:04.4 24:10.2 96 5 17
266 Albino Belmontes Alvarez M Centinelas 5k Veteranos 23:58.7 24:10.4 97 8 80
353 Erika Guillen F 5k Máster 24:06.2 24:12.3 98 1 18
55 Gariela Salazar Escobedo F Bengalas 5k Máster 24:13.9 24:20.6 99 2 19
92 Jose Juan Alvarado Ramirez M Lobos San Pedro 5k Máster 24:14.9 24:20.7 100 9 81
237 Jesus De La Rosa Flores M Comex 5k Veteranos 24:18.0 24:23.5 101 9 82
141 Jorge Peralta Eslava M Panteras 5k Veteranos 24:22.6 24:24.7 102 10 83
343 Misael Flores Olivas M 5k Sub máster 23:50.6 24:25.9 103 24 84
339 Wendy Leticia Morales Padilla F Locos X Correr 5k Sub máster 24:18.0 24:32.6 104 6 20
94 Edmundo Rocha Delgadillo M Bengalas 5k Máster 24:03.5 24:36.9 105 10 85
274 Rafael Eduardo Ibarra Camacho M Bengalas 5k Máster 24:09.7 24:37.1 106 11 86
89 Francisco Adame Arreola M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 24:07.5 24:40.4 107 25 87
173 Karla Mariana Castrellon F 5k Juvenil 24:27.1 24:42.2 108 3 21
192 Leonardo Manuel Ramos González M 5k Sub máster 24:31.7 24:43.2 109 26 88
282 Abelardo Rodriguez Montoya M Coyotes De Matamoros 5k Veteranos plus 24:34.0 24:43.6 110 3 89
25 Ana Gabriela Lozano Luna F Club Clan Trc 5k Libre 24:39.9 24:44.2 111 6 22
362 Benjamin Cortes M 5k Máster 24:27.9 24:46.3 112 12 90
154 Omar Mendoza M 5k Libre 24:13.0 24:49.5 113 22 91
231 Marcio Christi Lopez M 5k Sub máster 24:11.5 24:49.8 114 27 92
56 Johnatan Vazquez Rojas M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 24:38.0 24:49.9 115 28 93
351 Esthela Ruiz F Bengalas 5k Libre 24:37.0 24:53.8 116 7 23
225 Andres Nuñez Servin M Bengalas 5k Libre 24:52.0 24:57.8 117 23 94
101 Edgar Leonardo Quiroz Nava M Locos X Correr 5k Máster 24:46.0 24:58.1 118 13 95
394 German Perez Alvarado M 5k Veteranos 24:50.9 25:01.3 119 11 96
124 Jesus Gerardo Sifuentes Avila M Matamoros 5k Veteranos plus 24:55.9 25:02.8 120 4 97
108 Oscar Javier Esquivel Olvera M The Batman / Atletismo Laguna 5k Sub máster 24:28.4 25:09.5 121 29 98
421 Maria Isabel Aragon Quiroz F 5k Máster 24:43.5 25:14.2 122 3 24
112 Mariana Batarse Dueñes F Bengalas 5k Juvenil 25:14.6 25:18.9 123 4 25
217 Jesús Aaron Robles Guevara M 5k Juvenil 25:09.9 25:22.9 124 14 99
436 Linda Isabel Badillo Ramirez F Bengalas 5k Libre 25:23.7 25:28.4 125 8 26
93 Gabriel Esteban Alvarez Herandez M Individual 5k Sub máster 24:53.7 25:31.4 126 30 100
137 Estivaly Trigo F Bengalas 5k Máster 25:08.8 25:33.4 127 4 27
228 Alonso Miguel Salas Salas M Lentos Pero Contentos 5k Juvenil 25:15.6 25:33.6 128 15 101
311 Erick Fernandez Monsalvo M 5k Sub máster 24:58.0 25:40.7 129 31 102
100 Rubi Castaneda F Run Time Laguna 5k Sub máster 25:11.0 25:40.7 129 7 28
91 Ana Belem Villela Chavez F 5k Sub máster 25:11.0 25:40.8 130 8 29
410 Maria De Jesus Castañeda Cueto F 5k Libre 25:38.6 25:47.6 131 9 30
177 Ilse Rosario Magallanes Arriaga F Bengalas 5k Libre 25:25.9 25:51.3 132 10 31
432 Pablo Velez M Bengalas 5k Libre 25:16.8 25:53.0 133 24 103
378 Lorena Martinez Valdepeñas F Integra Team 5k Máster 25:49.9 25:57.0 134 5 32
222 María Fernanda Romo Alemán F 5k Libre 25:53.1 25:58.5 135 11 33
316 Yadira Janeth Sanchez Luna F 5k Libre 25:38.0 26:02.9 136 12 34
133 Ana Victoria Alvarado Marentes F Bengalas 5k Juvenil 25:52.6 26:06.9 137 5 35
281 Brenda Escobedo Esparza F 5k Máster 25:55.8 26:12.1 138 6 36
167 Cutberto Frias Gomez M Bengalas 5k Veteranos 25:42.5 26:16.3 139 12 104
292 Jesus Antonio Casas Perez M Libre 5k Máster 25:48.7 26:16.5 140 14 105
156 Maria Cristina Oalgue Lopez F 5k Veteranos 26:13.9 26:18.2 141 1 37
134 Beatriz Cantu Fernandez F La Pandilla 5k Máster 25:49.3 26:19.7 142 7 38
322 Luis Roman Mendoza Ramirez M Locos X Correr 5k Libre 26:02.9 26:26.7 143 25 106
77 Abraham Toto Salas M Locosxcorrer 5k Sub máster 26:04.4 26:28.0 144 32 107
358 Eva Imelda Casas F Locos X Correr 5k Máster 26:04.0 26:28.1 145 8 39
224 Lorena Sagarena F Bengalas 5k Máster 26:08.5 26:28.7 146 9 40
181 Martha Patricia Adame Méndez F 5k Sub máster 26:15.8 26:30.0 147 9 41
327 Pamela Salgado F 5k Sub máster 26:26.7 26:31.9 148 10 42
151 Salvador Geovani Gurrola Zuñiga M Ms Team 5k Sub máster 26:13.6 26:35.0 149 33 108
130 Jesus Gerardo Sifuentes Huerta M Matamoros 5k Sub máster 26:08.3 26:40.2 150 34 109
162 Adolfo Echauri M Bengalas 5k Máster 26:16.8 26:53.4 151 15 110
31 Gregorio Rangel Huerta M 5k Veteranos 26:38.1 26:55.1 152 13 111
372 Victoriano Gonzalez M Bengalas 5k Veteranos 26:21.7 26:59.5 153 14 112
64 Cristina Requejo Mendoza F Meraki 5k Sub máster 26:58.3 27:18.1 154 11 43
262 Milton Ivan De Santiago Muñoz M 5k Libre DNF 155 26 113
47 Edgar Ricardo Correa Villegas M Cooperativa 5k Sub máster 26:54.2 27:24.4 156 35 114
49 Ernesto Juarez Herrera M Cooperativa 5k Libre 26:55.2 27:24.4 156 27 114
210 Ricardo Humberto Renteria Pérez M Libre 5k Máster 27:04.3 27:33.2 157 16 115
408 Rafael Ruiz Rodriguez M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 27:20.4 27:35.9 158 36 116
142 Mariela Leyva Mijares F Ducks 5k Libre 27:10.4 27:36.2 159 13 44
188 Jesus Rocha Boyer M Trc 5k Máster 27:20.9 27:38.4 160 17 117
236 Sandra Margarita Navarro Arreola F Ducks Mx 5k Libre 27:00.7 27:45.5 161 14 45
171 Karla Jazmin Rodriguez F 5k Máster 27:14.0 27:45.9 162 10 46
129 Nancy Juliett Cervantes Perez F 5k Juvenil 27:44.9 27:48.0 163 6 47
425 Pedro Alfonso Velez Burciaga M Bengalas 5k Veteranos 27:19.1 27:53.9 164 15 118
82 Carlos Omar Sanchez Valdes M Ultraguerreros 5k Sub máster 27:47.3 27:55.8 165 37 119
242 David Daniel Herrera Martinez M Ultraguerreros 5k Sub máster 27:48.5 27:56.4 166 38 120
85 Daniel Aguilar Diaz Flores M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 27:23.9 27:56.8 167 39 121
88 Emanuel Perales Galvan M Bengalas 5k Libre 27:23.9 27:57.0 168 28 122
229 Elias Quiñones Corona M 5k Sub máster 27:47.3 27:58.6 169 40 123
249 Jorge Alberto Viggiano Sanchez M 5k Máster 27:45.6 28:04.6 170 18 124
219 Brenda Lizeth Sanchez Calamaco F 5k Sub máster 27:50.7 28:09.9 171 12 48
72 Veronica Maciel Peralta F 5k Libre 27:40.1 28:11.1 172 15 49
74 Óscar Francisco Guardado Martínez M 5k Libre 28:04.8 28:16.9 173 29 125
150 Yael Alberto Hernández Martínez M 5k Juvenil 27:40.3 28:16.9 173 16 125
446 Mariana Andrea Valdez Alvarado F 5k Libre 27:57.9 28:22.1 174 16 50
337 Marta Beatriz Peralta Cortinas F Bengalas 5k Máster 28:14.3 28:30.6 175 11 51
42 Yolanda Esquivel Ibarra F FcO. Pacheco Mx Team 5k Máster 28:27.0 28:34.5 176 12 52
374 Amado Salazar M 5k Libre 28:02.4 28:36.2 177 30 126
296 Maria Valeria Rodriguez Rivero F Corredores Por Siempre 5k Sub máster 27:54.7 28:37.7 178 13 53
356 Gavino Moron M Urban Runners 5k Máster 27:53.8 28:38.2 179 19 127
196 Ana Laura Trejo Vazquez F 5k Libre 28:21.8 28:38.7 180 17 54
332 Patricia Tabares Frausto F 5k Máster 28:15.9 28:40.3 181 13 55
437 Monica Beatriz Castro Padilla F 5k Sub máster 28:03.7 28:41.4 182 14 56
438 Luis Gerardo Andrade Banda M Sec 35 5k Veteranos 28:04.4 28:41.7 183 16 128
78 Micaela Lopez F Sin Equipo 5k Veteranos 28:23.2 28:42.8 184 2 57
24 Sergio Ceniceros Guzman M Club Clan Trc 5k Libre 28:14.6 28:45.0 185 31 129
414 Armando Arvizu M 5k Veteranos plus 28:34.3 28:46.1 186 5 130
404 Jesus Esquivel Alvarez M Libre 5k Veteranos 28:08.4 28:48.7 187 17 131
344 Omar Tavares M 5k Sub máster 28:28.4 28:49.4 188 41 132
287 Jose Armando Alvarado Lopez M Powerade 5k Libre 28:40.1 28:50.2 189 32 133
207 Monica Aurora Casas Sanchez F Galgos 5k Máster 28:45.6 28:51.9 190 14 58
201 Juan Arturo Olmos Velazquez M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 28:48.8 28:52.6 191 42 134
174 Veronica Angelina Gutierrez Rodriguez F Bengalas 5k Sub máster 27:54.9 28:54.7 192 15 59
278 Clemente Corral Salgado M 5k Veteranos plus 28:42.7 28:58.3 193 6 135
227 Elena Torres Alba F 5k Sub máster 28:38.8 28:58.4 194 16 60
283 Yolanda Nuñez Garcia F Coyotes De Matamoros 5k Máster 28:49.5 28:59.2 195 15 61
159 Cesar Enrique Piñera Garcia M Bengalas 5k Máster 28:33.1 29:00.3 196 20 136
303 Ismael Caro Ramos M Libre 5k Sub máster 28:24.6 29:03.3 197 43 137
149 Juan Pablo Salazar Valles M 5k Sub máster 29:01.6 29:04.1 198 44 138
245 Julio Cesar Carranza Castro M Henniges Trn 5k Máster 28:48.1 29:08.8 199 21 139
277 Clara Elena Carreon Corral F 5k Veteranos 28:40.6 29:11.4 200 3 62
289 Janet Casas Ramirez F Libre 5k Máster 28:45.9 29:14.0 201 16 63
380 Armando Palacios Diaz M Gilio 5k Máster 28:39.1 29:22.5 202 22 140
168 Naime Frias Sarraf F Bengalas 5k Libre 29:05.6 29:40.2 203 18 64
321 Marco Antonio Esparza Rivera M Vaqueros 5k Sub máster 28:58.5 29:44.2 204 45 141
368 Emilio Saucedo Rios M Uprl 5k Veteranos plus 29:28.8 29:46.5 205 7 142
244 Arely Emiliano Ibarra F Henniges Trn 5k Sub máster 29:31.6 29:52.0 206 17 65
246 Jose Roberto Lopez Villarreal M Henniges Trn 5k Sub máster 29:30.5 29:52.3 207 46 143
350 Antonio Medina M 5k Sub máster 29:32.3 29:53.4 208 47 144
233 Cesar Armando Gamez Viera M Libre 5k Máster 29:48.3 29:57.3 209 23 145
238 Judith Estela Guzman Garcia F Bengalas 5k Juvenil 29:54.9 30:01.1 210 7 66
338 Paulina Velez Peralta F Bengalas 5k Libre 29:47.1 30:03.5 211 19 67
119 Yesika Rodriguez F Panteras 5k Máster 30:03.9 30:07.7 212 17 68
243 Ivonne Bonilla F Caimanes 5k Libre 29:42.8 30:09.0 213 20 69
195 Salvador Soto Aguilar M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 30:09.4 30:15.9 214 48 146
40 Berenice Diaz F No 5k Libre 29:51.7 30:21.4 215 21 70
309 Norma Hernandez F N/a 5k Sub máster 30:00.1 30:36.4 216 18 71
450 Doris F 5k Veteranos 30:14.6 30:42.3 217 4 72
125 Sandra Margarita Jacobo Aguilar F Club Bengalas 5k Juvenil 30:38.7 30:43.9 218 8 73
200 Nora Palacios Lopez F 5k Sub máster 30:31.1 30:48.7 219 19 74
382 Victor Manuel Mansillas Medina M Gilio 5k Máster 30:10.3 30:53.9 220 24 147
115 Cesar Antonio Espinoza Alvardo M Tortugas Del Desierto 5k Juvenil 30:37.0 30:53.9 220 17 147
345 Josefina De Leon Adame F 5k Máster 30:29.7 30:54.9 221 18 75
290 Gabriela Del Carmen Saavedra Lopez F 5k Sub máster 30:43.4 31:00.3 222 20 76
251 Jaime Martell De La Fuente M Libre 5k Veteranos plus 30:33.4 31:01.7 223 8 148
276 Adriana Castro Quintero F Bengalas 5k Sub máster 30:34.7 31:07.0 224 21 77
412 Anel Guadalupe Gama Gama M Sunday Runners 5k Máster 30:40.9 31:09.2 225 25 149
160 Claudia Elizabeth Barajas Duran F Corredores Por Siempre 5k Máster 30:57.5 31:10.8 226 19 78
58 Rosario Sosa Mendez F 5k Sub máster 30:32.2 31:11.9 227 22 79
48 Sandra Gonzalez Duran F Cooperativa 5k Máster 30:43.3 31:12.7 228 20 80
431 Andrea Ramirez F Bengalas 5k Libre 30:38.4 31:14.7 229 22 81
216 Azucena Martínez González F 5k Libre 31:03.0 31:16.3 230 23 82
366 Raul Hiram Lopez Lujan M 5k Sub máster 30:56.8 31:23.0 231 49 150
288 Nancy Patricia Lopez Carrillo F Centinelas 5k Libre 30:52.9 31:23.3 232 24 83
369 Karla Guevara F Bengalas 5k Sub máster 30:57.1 31:23.3 232 23 83
387 Cinthia Yolanda Barrientos Aguirre F 5k Sub máster DNF 233 24 84
435 Alberto Joel Cardenas Luevano M 5k Sub máster DNF 234 50 151
161 Jesus Valles Aguirre M Corredores Por Siempre 5k Veteranos plus DNF 235 9 152
314 Ramon Vaqueiro M Libre 5k Veteranos 31:19.0 31:30.0 236 18 153
275 Laura Leticia Martinez Valverde F Bengalas 5k Máster 31:01.9 31:34.0 237 21 85
325 Juan Arturo Cordero Sandoval M Libre 5k Veteranos 31:12.6 31:44.7 238 19 154
426 Sergio Hernandez M Bengalas 5k Máster 31:18.0 31:46.5 239 26 155
87 Uziel Alejandro Martínez Muñoz M 5k Libre 31:37.9 31:49.6 240 33 156
22 Diana Estela Lopez F Ninguno 5k Máster 31:57.2 32:23.6 241 22 86
315 Raymundo Isais Juarez M 5k Veteranos 32:06.5 32:28.7 242 20 157
95 Jose Luis Mancinas Gonzalez M Run Forrest 5k Máster 32:19.5 32:30.8 243 27 158
406 Jose Luis Hernandez Coronado M Coca Cola 5k Veteranos 32:22.7 32:31.6 244 21 159
298 Abner Muñoz Hernandez M 5k Juvenil 32:27.2 32:38.0 245 18 160
111 Jose Alberto Batarse Bandak M Dragons 5k Máster 32:30.4 32:41.2 246 28 161
84 Jorge Alberto Garza Cavazos M Ultraguerreros 5k Máster 32:35.9 32:43.1 247 29 162
206 Armando Velazquez Vazquez M 5k Veteranos plus 32:02.3 32:44.3 248 10 163
307 Wenceslao Yayo Rodriguez M Yayo 5k Veteranos plus 32:04.9 32:44.6 249 11 164
140 Anibal Sánchez Rocha M Lokos X Correr 5k Veteranos 32:31.3 32:45.1 250 22 165
191 Ricardo Torres Lozoya M All Terrain 5k Veteranos plus 32:34.4 32:49.8 251 12 166
121 Jorge Armando Verdeja Torre M 5k Sub máster 30:23.7 32:58.2 252 51 167
122 Leslie Cazares Escarcega F 5k Sub máster 30:24.2 32:58.5 253 25 87
258 Katya Cecilia Belmontes Coronado F Gente Bonita 5k Libre 32:47.0 32:59.1 254 25 88
256 Claudia Coronado Hernandez F 5k Veteranos 32:53.1 33:02.7 255 5 89
29 Ivana Rangel F Bengalas 5k Libre 32:35.4 33:04.3 256 26 90
354 Rogelio Silva Gamboa M 5k Veteranos plus 32:22.9 33:04.6 257 13 168
61 Maria de los Angeles Hernandez Aguirre F Pastelería Nina 5k Sub máster 32:47.8 33:06.0 258 26 91
123 Isaac Lopez M 5k Sub máster 32:44.0 33:16.9 259 52 169
189 Maricruz Alcala F All Terrain 5k Veteranos 33:05.4 33:19.2 260 6 92
390 Jesus Alberto Olivas M 5k Libre 33:14.5 33:27.0 261 34 170
184 Carlos Gerardo Soto Grijalva M 5k Máster 33:05.0 33:32.5 262 30 171
304 Patricia Guadalupe Reyes Hernandez F 5k Libre 33:23.3 33:36.6 263 27 93
334 Antonio Garcia Escobar M 5k Máster 33:17.9 33:49.4 264 31 172
239 Jose Luis Mejia Rios M 5k Máster 33:41.0 33:55.1 265 32 173
399 Manuel Lopez Ortiz M Libre 5k Libre 33:15.4 33:56.4 266 35 174
405 Pedro Alberto Navarro Perez M Coca Cola 5k Sub máster 33:53.3 34:01.4 267 53 175
113 Hugo Ernesto Lopez Salazar M Tortugas Del Desierto 5k Máster 33:27.1 34:03.5 268 33 176
235 Selma Jazmin Munoz Reyes F 5k Sub máster 33:41.9 34:11.8 269 27 94
185 Monica Garcia Carr F 5k Libre 33:49.5 34:16.4 270 28 95
186 Nora Judith Jurado Hdez F 5k Sub máster 33:49.5 34:16.5 271 28 96
393 Adriana Monserrat Nuñez Franco F 5k Sub máster 32:01.1 34:22.4 272 29 97
67 Roberto Carlos Flores Flores M 5k Sub máster 33:52.1 34:26.2 273 54 177
98 Cesar Arnulfo Lozano Martinez M Run Forrest 5k Máster 34:17.5 34:28.6 274 34 178
363 Ricardo Fierro Luevano M 5k Libre 34:05.5 34:29.6 275 36 179
360 Ana Gabriela Valdez Alvarado F 5k Sub máster 34:06.0 34:29.9 276 30 98
409 Emma Saldaña F Libre 5k Veteranos plus 34:27.8 34:32.8 277 1 99
114 Maria De Jesus Rodriguez Avalos F Tortugas Del Desierto 5k Sub máster 33:57.0 34:32.9 278 31 100
330 Norma Duarte F Bengalas 5k Máster 34:18.9 34:34.1 279 23 101
284 Luis Miguel Gomez Marquez M Powerade 5k Libre 34:28.3 34:37.7 280 37 180
116 Jorge Ernesto Gonzalez Lopez M Tortugas Del Desierto 5k Juvenil 34:21.8 34:38.2 281 19 181
403 Sergio Gerardo Barajas Vera M Coca Cola 5k Máster 34:46.2 34:54.4 282 35 182
342 Manuel Torres M 5k Sub máster 34:23.6 34:56.5 283 55 183
326 Hugo Isaac Plata Carrillo M . 5k Sub máster 34:39.7 34:59.5 284 56 184
232 Maria Antonia Gatica Lira F Libre 5k Máster 34:53.0 35:02.5 285 24 102
430 Susana Velez F Bengalas 5k Veteranos plus 34:36.8 35:04.8 286 2 103
329 Elizabeth Aguilar F 5k Sub máster 34:47.7 35:07.1 287 32 104
73 Elizabeth Maciel Peralta F 5k Sub máster 34:39.3 35:10.5 288 33 105
384 Samara Bartoluchi Lee F Bengalas 5k Juvenil 34:53.0 35:28.8 289 9 106
226 Javier Barba M Bengalas 5k Máster 35:14.0 35:34.5 290 36 185
165 Monica Ruiz Hamdan F 5k Sub máster 35:22.2 35:36.9 291 34 107
331 Silvia Villegas Fernandez F Libre 5k Máster 35:25.8 35:39.9 292 25 108
371 Rosalinda Perez Juarez F Almagrande 5k Máster 35:26.6 35:40.2 293 26 109
97 Jesus Antonio Barreto Rodriguez M Run Forrest 5k Máster 35:33.5 35:44.1 294 37 186
240 Ana Estibaliz Mendoza Tirado F . 5k Máster 35:45.1 35:59.7 295 27 110
310 Tonatzin Isabel Campino Aguirre F Libre 5k Máster 35:47.8 36:08.7 296 28 111
83 Isaac Constantino Garza M 5k Libre 36:07.0 36:13.7 297 38 187
70 Jesus Gonzalez Gonzalez M X Cristo 5k Veteranos plus 35:53.7 36:33.3 298 14 188
422 Hugo Tovar Jaquez M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 36:20.8 36:36.7 299 57 189
66 Hector Medina Aguilar M Bengalas 5k Sub máster 36:01.8 36:36.9 300 58 190
75 Karen Patricia Lozano Gonzalez F Bengalas 5k Libre 36:01.7 36:37.0 301 29 112
71 Blanca Cecilia Contreras Lara F 5k Máster 35:56.1 36:37.9 302 29 113
252 Vivi Cerna F Libre 5k Máster 36:33.5 36:43.5 303 30 114
389 Victor Manuel Moreno Albarran M Libre 5k Veteranos plus 36:27.7 36:59.5 304 15 191
317 Oscar Vargas Espinoza M Gacelas 5k Veteranos 36:44.9 37:01.0 305 23 192
172 Zaide Alejandra Badillo Ramírez F Bengalas 5k Libre 36:57.0 37:02.8 306 30 115
223 Maria De Jesus Herrera Araujo F 5k Máster 36:47.7 37:05.8 307 31 116
423 Gabriela Ortiz Ocon F 5k Libre 36:46.8 37:13.1 308 31 117
218 Saide Guadalupe Hernández Lara F Car871 5k Máster 37:12.4 37:21.9 309 32 118
347 Cristian Lopez M 5k Sub máster 37:21.9 37:57.1 310 59 193
90 Ana Parra F 5k Máster 37:41.5 38:06.0 311 33 119
260 Dayana Perez Alconedo F Libre 5k Libre 38:45.6 38:54.2 312 32 120
257 Antonia Perez Sanchez F Libre 5k Veteranos 38:46.0 38:54.2 312 7 120
205 Rodolfo Najera Torres M Personal 5k Veteranos 38:39.3 39:00.9 313 24 194
204 Libny Romero Perez F Personal 5k Máster 38:39.4 39:01.0 314 34 121
131 Esperanza Huerta Parra F Matamoros 5k Veteranos plus 38:47.9 39:01.2 315 3 122
152 Blanca Estela Orozco Perez F Fitnesslife 5k Máster 38:51.9 39:20.4 316 35 123
183 Estrella Guadalupe Huante Herrera F 5k Sub máster 39:24.8 39:49.6 317 35 124
273 Violeta Aguilar Martinez F Locos X Correr 5k Máster 36:19.4 40:06.0 318 36 125
268 Boris Daniel Manoloff Lucero M Locos X Correr 5k Máster 36:19.7 40:06.1 319 38 195
187 Javier Flores Azpilcueta M Locos X Correr 5k Libre 39:53.5 40:16.5 320 39 196
86 Luz Elena Martínez Martínez F 5k Libre 40:09.0 40:45.8 321 33 126
193 Rosalba Ramos Banda F No 5k Máster 41:15.8 41:55.8 322 37 127
194 Arturo Ramirez Gonzalez M No 5k Máster 41:15.1 41:55.9 323 39 197
211 Letica Sanchez Reyes F Independiente 5k Veteranos 42:30.7 42:48.6 324 8 128
297 El Che Villarreal M Yayos 5k Veteranos plus DNF 325 16 198
148 Cesar Cisneros Victorino M Los Garcia Runs 5k Veteranos 43:06.3 43:35.9 326 25 199
28 Juan Garcia Yañez M Club Exatec Running 5k Máster 43:34.6 44:16.0 327 40 200
413 Fanny Silvia Gama Gama F Sunday Runners 5k Máster 43:56.4 44:24.8 328 38 129
155 Mauricio Murra Giacoman M Almagrande 5k Veteranos 43:55.8 44:34.7 329 26 201
253 Felipe De Jesus Sanchez Gonzalez M 5k Veteranos plus 44:33.7 44:52.5 330 17 202
166 Elvia Marmolejo Garcia F 5k Sub máster 44:27.4 45:05.0 331 36 130
428 Angelica Velez F Bengalas 5k Libre 44:51.0 45:28.8 332 34 131
429 Alicia Hernandez F Bengalas 5k Veteranos 44:50.3 45:28.9 333 9 132
105 Guillermo Arturo Murra Giacoman M Almagrande 5k Veteranos 45:02.3 45:41.5 334 27 203
364 Antonio Valdez Espinoza M 5k Veteranos plus 45:59.4 46:22.7 335 18 204
370 Raul Omar Estrada Guerrero M Almagrande 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
365 Heriberto Estrada M 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
395 Eros Ernesto Munoz Jimenez M Bengalas 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
396 Jose Olayo Cantu M 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
254 Jesus Cerna M 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
415 Jorge Alberto Hernandez Vallejo M Lobos De San Pedro 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
381 Alfonso Garibay M Libre 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
323 Juan Rafael Rodeiguez Cruz M Libre 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
190 Flor Carmona Hernandez M Trc 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
270 Ricardo Torres Salazar M Alberto Galván Club 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
127 José Miguel Bahenagatcia M 5k Máster DNF 336 41 205
391 Genesis Jordan Olivas Ramos M 5k Juvenil DNF 336 20 205
340 Efrain Garcia M 5k Veteranos DNF 336 28 205
118 Miguel Lopez Gonzalez M Libre 5k Veteranos DNF 336 28 205
267 Adrian De Santiago Arriaga M 5k Veteranos DNF 336 28 205
135 Ramon Rincon Perez M Locos X Correr 5k Veteranos DNF 336 28 205
424 Luis Zúñiga Figueroa M Guerreros 5k Sub máster DNF 336 60 205
383 Fatima Lizeth M Gilio 5k Sub máster DNF 336 60 205
373 Jose Cruz Flores M 5k Sub máster DNF 336 60 205
427 Osvaldo Chavez M Libre 5k Sub máster DNF 336 60 205
361 Jaime Edson Moreno Ramirez M Bengalas 5k Sub máster DNF 336 60 205
138 Carlos Trigo M Bengalas 5k Sub máster DNF 336 60 205
136 Samuel Manriquez M Bengalas 5k Sub máster DNF 336 60 205
33 Paulin Noe Muñoz Castañeda M Bengalas 5k Sub máster DNF 336 60 205
39 Christopher Torres M No 5k Sub máster DNF 336 60 205
46 Eduardo Davila Rodriguez M 5k Sub máster DNF 336 60 205
367 Carlos Iraam Castaño Aguilera M 5k Libre DNF 336 40 205
357 Victor Armando Avila Lujan M La Pandilla 5k Libre DNF 336 40 205
312 Iker Isais Cruz M 5k Libre DNF 336 40 205
255 Anthony Rodríguez Zárate M 5k Libre DNF 336 40 205
247 Andres Delgado Venegas M Bengalas 5k Libre DNF 336 40 205
126 Miguel Angel Lopez Gonzalez M Libre 5k Libre DNF 336 40 205
398 Diana Leticia Napoles F Centinelas 5k Libre DNF 336 35 133
335 Ana Karen Villalobos Alvarado F Bengalas 5k Libre DNF 336 35 133
103 Gabriela Villanueva Perez F Bengala 5k Libre DNF 336 35 133
263 Ileana Acevedo Lopez F 5k Libre DNF 336 35 133
286 Adanari Fabiola De La Cruz Beltran F Centinelas 5k Libre DNF 336 35 133
35 Claudia Denisse Trejo Valle F 5k Libre DNF 336 35 133
54 Luisa Cecilia Flores Faccuseh F Bengalas 5k Libre DNF 336 35 133
60 Ashley Roxana Ontiveros Elizondo F Bengalas Virtual 5k Libre DNF 336 35 133
158 Yazmin Olivares F 5k Juvenil DNF 336 10 133
434 Rocio Alejandra Mejia Aguilar F 5k Sub máster DNF 336 37 133
175 Miriam Ortega Catarino F 5k Sub máster DNF 336 37 133
102 Dulce Maricela Castillo Sanchez F Bengala 5k Sub máster DNF 336 37 133
80 Janeth Reyes F Libre 5k Sub máster DNF 336 37 133
63 Jennifer López Hernández F Libre 5k Sub máster DNF 336 37 133
139 Alejandra Tamayo F Libre 5k Sub máster DNF 336 37 133
416 Marlene Herrera Castillo F Lobos De San Pedro 5k Máster DNF 336 39 133
418 Alina Garza F 5k Máster DNF 336 39 133
392 Silvia Plata F Bengalas 5k Máster DNF 336 39 133
104 Alejandra Rodriguez Mejia F Lopez Team 5k Máster DNF 336 39 133
143 Karina Muñoz Silveyra F Chivas Ñocas 5k Máster DNF 336 39 133
234 Sandra Sanchez F Cina 5k Máster DNF 336 39 133
313 Oralia Isais Juarez F 5k Máster DNF 336 39 133